Record Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
7 February 2017

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Rolfes, Rianne         	LA2	NED	43,01  	1      	1.30,15	1      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
van Zelst, Loraine     	LC2	NED	44,08  	2      	       	       	2.17,59	1   PR 	       	       	11,97  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Timan, Anouk           	LA2	NED	44,70  	3      	       	       	2.23,86	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gaffel, Dionne         	LA2	NED	45,41  	4      	1.32,73	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	12,13  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Fabienne      	LC1	NED	46,61  	5      	       	       	2.34,16	3   PR 	       	       	12,30  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Konijn, Paula          	LB2	NED	47,99  	6      	       	       	       	       	5.10,51	1      	13,08  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Ilse (2001)    	LB1	NED	48,80  	7      	       	       	2.35,77	4      	       	       	13,03  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Maijenburg, Mirte      	LYB	NED	50,63  	8   PR 	1.45,89	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,17  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Deudekom, Sanne    	LC2	NED	52,47  	9      	1.48,21	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,33  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Grevenbroek, Noa   	LC1	NED	54,98  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,48  	9   SB 	34,98  	1   SB 	       	       	
Vink, Willeke          	LC2	NED	56,10  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,88  	11  SB 	       	       	1.20,93	1   SB 	
Keijzer, Ella          	LC2	NED	56,46  	12     	1.58,10	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,20  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koole, Nienke          	LYA	NED	56,79  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,66  	10  SB 	       	       	1.22,47	4   SB 	
Huizink, Lieke         	LYD	NED	57,13  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,12  	13  SB 	       	       	1.20,99	2      	
Oud, Roos              	LYB	NED	57,73  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,86  	17     	       	       	1.22,71	5      	
Swart, Ebony           	LYA	NED	58,19  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,08  	12  SB 	       	       	1.24,49	6   SB 	
Meijer, Charlie        	LC1	NED	58,50  	17  PR 	2.01,52	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	15,38  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
ten Klei, Isa          	LYA	NED	58,68  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,38  	14  SB 	       	       	1.21,03	3   SB 	
Maijenburg, Nienke     	LC2	NED	59,60  	19     	2.03,77	7      	       	       	       	       	14,46  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Adriaanse, Floor       	LYC	NED	1.03,73	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,86  	17     	39,48  	2      	       	       	
Molenaar, Renske       	LYC	NED	1.06,19	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,57  	16  SB 	39,55  	3   SB 	       	       	
Dahler, Isa            	LYA	NED	1.06,57	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,64  	21  SB 	       	       	1.35,89	7   SB 	
de Wildt, Evy          	LYD	NED	1.09,48	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,45  	20  SB 	42,54  	4      	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Schilders, Wessel      	MSA	NED	37,64  	1      	1.16,70	1      	       	       	       	       	10,37  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Fronik, Jordy          	MN1	NED	40,44  	2      	1.21,86	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	11,14  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ronner, Jesse          	MSA	NED	40,52  	3      	1.21,91	3      	       	       	       	       	11,14  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Schagen, Lars      	MC2	NED	40,98  	4      	       	       	2.04,82	1      	       	       	11,37  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Westerneng, Nick       	MC1	NED	44,71  	5   PR 	       	       	2.24,90	4      	       	       	11,88  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huizink, Olof          	M40	NED	45,71  	6   PR 	1.33,00	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	12,38  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tielemans, Pascal      	MC2	NED	45,79  	7   PR 	       	       	2.22,72	3   PR 	       	       	11,89  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Cor (1963)   	M50	NED	45,83  	8      	       	       	2.22,49	2   SB 	       	       	12,18  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Leen, Dirk         	M60	NED	46,50  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.55,74	1      	12,77  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tuyp, Mika             	MB2	NED	47,22  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.06,50	2   PR 	12,32  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Harmsen, Colin         	MYA	NED	48,39  	11  PR 	1.41,29	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	12,58  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Storm, Jordi           	MYA	NED	48,74  	12  PR 	1.40,83	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,17  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Donkersloot, Dwight    	MC1	NED	49,78  	13     	       	       	2.34,68	5      	       	       	12,94  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tuijp, Erik            	M50	NED	50,47  	14  SB 	1.41,13	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	13,14  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Greuter, Tom           	MB2	NED	50,68  	15  SB 	       	       	2.37,85	6   PR 	       	       	12,87  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bontrop, Nick          	MYD	NED	50,72  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,10  	16  SB 	       	       	1.12,56	1   SB 	
Kaandorp, Sven         	MYA	NED	50,87  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,42  	10  SB 	       	       	1.14,01	2   SB 	
Koole, Martin          	M45	NED	52,19  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.31,63	3   PR 	14,09  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Langenberg, David      	MC1	NED	53,04  	19     	1.48,97	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	12,93  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Jasper       	MC2	NED	54,71  	20  PR 	1.52,49	9      	       	       	       	       	13,92  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ruiter, Mylan          	MYA	NED	55,82  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,99  	21  SB 	       	       	1.18,92	3   SB 	
Kuijper, Wout          	MYA	NED	56,24  	22     	2.01,24	10     	       	       	       	       	13,80  	19     	       	       	       	       	
van de Giessen, Richard	MYA	NED	57,45  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,51  	24  SB 	       	       	1.20,88	4      	
Kuijper, Joep          	MYC	NED	1.02,13	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,10  	23     	37,33  	1      	       	       	
van de Giessen, Michel 	MYD	NED	1.12,91	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,81  	25     	44,23  	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names