VIII Spartakiada
Astana (KAZ)
22 - 23 February 2017

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			22 Feb    		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000) 	LB1	KAZ	43,34     	1      	2.24,48	6      	1.27,86	1      	       	DQ     	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LB2	KAZ	44,76     	2      	2.20,50	4      	1.29,88	4      	5.08,98	5   PR 	
Ershova, Ekaterina          	Ершова, Екатерина           	LB2	KAZ	44,97(8)  	3      	2.16,75	1      	1.27,87	2      	4.56,43	2      	
Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела           	LB2	KAZ	44,97(8)  	3      	2.16,95	2   PR 	1.46,13	13     	4.58,87	3   PR 	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB1	KAZ	45,55     	5      	2.17,73	3      	1.29,50	3      	4.51,39	1      	
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LC2	KAZ	46,09     	6      	2.33,90	11     	1.37,04	8      	5.42,79	12  PR 	
Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LB2	KAZ	46,71     	7      	2.24,65	7      	1.33,83	5      	5.33,21	9      	
Sereda, Tatyana             	Середа, Татьяна             	LC2	KAZ	46,72     	8   PR 	2.24,85	8   PR 	1.35,55	7      	5.16,49	6   PR 	
Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз          	LC2	KAZ	47,03     	9      	2.22,78	5   PR 	1.34,21	6      	5.02,13	4   PR 	
Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья               	LC1	KAZ	48,27     	10  PR 	2.29,48	9   PR 	1.37,90	9      	5.17,96	7   PR 	
Gann, Kristina              	Ганн, Кристина              	LB2	KAZ	49,54     	11     	2.31,82	10  PR 	1.39,12	10  PR 	5.24,02	8   PR 	
Kulzhibaeva, Maryam         	Кулжибаева, Марьям          	LB1	KAZ	49,84     	12     	2.38,87	13  PR 	1.42,48	11  PR 	5.40,96	11  PR 	
Zabolotnaya, Anastasiya     	Заболотная, Анастасия       	LB2	KAZ	51,61     	13     	2.38,14	12  PR 	1.44,70	12     	5.33,47	10  PR 	
Turova, Alina               	Турова, Алина               	LB1	KAZ	1.13,65   	14     	3.45,74	14  PR 	2.07,07	14  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LC2	KAZ	43,53  	1      	2.13,40	1      	1.25,61	1   PR 	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LC2	KAZ	44,08  	2      	2.18,00	2      	1.28,61	2      	
Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LC2	KAZ	44,42  	3      	2.20,52	3      	1.29,67	3      	
Bosh, Valeriya              	                            	LC2	KAZ	45,88  	4      	2.22,00	4      	1.37,69	12     	
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LC1	KAZ	46,66  	5   PR 	2.28,31	8      	1.34,11	5   PR 	
Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC1	KAZ	47,24  	6      	2.48,97	12     	1.32,10	4   PR 	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LC1	KAZ	47,57  	7      	2.26,14	5      	1.34,69	6   PR 	
Makarova, Regina            	Макарова, Регина            	LC2	KAZ	47,64  	8      	2.34,24	11  PR 	1.35,83	9   PR 	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC1	KAZ	48,06  	9   PR 	2.26,68	7   PR 	1.35,74	8   PR 	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LC1	KAZ	48,06  	9      	2.26,26	6      	1.35,06	7      	
Rostova, Alena              	Ростова, Алена              	LC2	KAZ	48,69  	11  PR 	2.30,59	9   PR 	1.36,30	10  PR 	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC1	KAZ	50,07  	12  PR 	2.32,58	10  PR 	1.37,25	11  PR 	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LYA	KAZ	50,99  	13     	2.58,80	14     	1.56,29	15     	
Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LYA	KAZ	54,61  	14  PR 	3.05,55	15  PR 	1.52,52	13  PR 	
Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LYA	KAZ	54,73  	15  PR 	2.54,28	13  PR 	1.53,53	14  PR 	
Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LYA	KAZ	59,15  	16  PR 	3.22,18	16  PR 	2.04,28	16  PR 	
Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LC1	KAZ	1.22,57	17     	3.49,77	17  PR 	2.19,72	17  PR 	
Semykina, Marina            	Семыкина, Марина            	LYA	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			22 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана          	LN2	KAZ	42,27  	1      	       	       	
Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LYA	KAZ	48,88  	2   SB 	1.43,58	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MB2	KAZ	37,60  	1      	4.12,45	1   PR 	1.57,06	1      	7.32,40	4   PR 	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MB2	KAZ	38,45  	2      	4.20,12	4   PR 	1.59,52	2   PR 	7.31,97	3   PR 	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MB2	KAZ	38,99  	3   SB 	4.20,77	5   PR 	2.02,46	4      	7.48,99	7   SB 	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	39,31  	4      	4.23,07	6      	2.03,11	6      	7.41,78	5      	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB1	KAZ	39,74  	5   PR 	4.14,30	2   PR 	1.59,89	3      	7.22,11	1   PR 	
Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                 	MB2	KAZ	40,26  	6      	4.16,64	3   SB 	2.02,66	5      	7.24,37	2   PR 	
Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MB1	KAZ	40,68  	7   PR 	4.42,36	14  PR 	2.08,26	9      	8.29,01	14  PR 	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB1	KAZ	40,74  	8      	4.48,32	16     	       	       	       	       	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB1	KAZ	40,76  	9      	4.35,15	10  PR 	2.07,06	7      	8.13,27	13  PR 	
Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл               	MB2	KAZ	40,81  	10  SB 	4.29,11	7      	2.08,68	11     	7.50,32	8   PR 	
Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор               	MB1	KAZ	40,84  	11  PR 	4.37,67	13  PR 	2.10,72	13     	8.03,11	12  PR 	
Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB1	KAZ	41,07  	12     	4.43,28	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB1	KAZ	41,29  	13     	4.32,26	9   PR 	2.07,82	8      	7.58,21	10     	
Rybin, Pavel                	Рыбин, Павел                	MB2	KAZ	41,89  	14     	4.30,35	8   PR 	2.08,64	10  PR 	7.43,24	6   PR 	
Kirillov, Maksim            	Кириллов, Максим            	MB2	KAZ	42,22  	15  SB 	5.22,28	18  SB 	2.25,44	15  SB 	9.12,87	15  PR 	
Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей                	MB1	KAZ	42,34  	16  PR 	4.35,25	11  PR 	2.09,23	12  PR 	8.01,60	11  PR 	
Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий           	M?	KAZ	42,70  	17  PR 	4.36,38	12  PR 	2.12,30	14  PR 	7.54,90	9   PR 	
Sman, Adil                  	Сман, Адиль                 	MB2	KAZ	45,01  	18  PR 	5.15,19	17  PR 	2.28,35	16  PR 	       	       	
Fisenko, Dmitrij            	Фисенко, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	55,30  	19  PR 	       	DQ     	3.00,74	17  PR 	       	       	
Dorokhin, Ruslan            	Дорохин, Руслан             	MB2	KAZ	55,53  	20     	6.49,80	19  PR 	3.02,26	18  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	40,66  	1   PR 	2.03,47	1   PR 	1.20,81	1   PR 	4.28,65	3      	
Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MC2	KAZ	40,76  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур              	MC2	KAZ	40,92  	3      	2.11,93	6      	1.24,28	6      	4.43,22	5      	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MC2	KAZ	41,15  	4   PR 	2.06,44	3      	1.21,01	2   PR 	4.20,87	1   PR 	
Alekseev, Dmitrij           	Алексеев, Дмитрий           	MC2	KAZ	41,40  	5   PR 	2.04,73	2   PR 	1.22,43	5      	4.28,56	2   PR 	
Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MC2	KAZ	41,94  	6   PR 	2.13,59	7   PR 	1.24,89	7   PR 	4.52,55	8   PR 	
Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC1	KAZ	42,01  	7   PR 	2.08,56	4   PR 	1.22,35	4   PR 	4.41,04	4   PR 	
Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MC2	KAZ	42,02  	8      	2.09,96	5      	1.22,27	3   PR 	4.43,61	6      	
Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MYA	KAZ	42,37  	9      	2.15,37	8      	1.26,50	8      	4.46,82	7   PR 	
Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MC1	KAZ	42,46  	10  PR 	2.20,90	11  PR 	1.29,57	11  PR 	5.10,53	12  PR 	
Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC1	KAZ	43,70  	11  PR 	2.20,32	10     	1.29,46	10     	4.53,10	9      	
Galimov, Dias               	Галимов, Диас               	MC2	KAZ	43,90  	12  PR 	2.15,81	9   PR 	1.28,81	9      	5.03,40	11     	
Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MYA	KAZ	44,03  	13  PR 	2.33,93	13     	1.36,89	14  PR 	5.29,76	15  PR 	
Kalmaer, Danil              	Кальмаер, Данил             	M?	KAZ	46,15  	14  PR 	       	DNS    	1.34,55	13  PR 	5.14,59	13  PR 	
Bashmakov, Denis            	Башмаков, Денис             	M?	KAZ	49,02  	15  PR 	2.35,15	14  PR 	1.37,70	15  PR 	5.24,63	14  PR 	
Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MYA	KAZ	52,33  	16  PR 	2.54,59	15  PR 	2.02,61	17     	       	       	
Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MC1	KAZ	54,58  	17     	2.57,50	16     	1.54,98	16     	       	       	
Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур           	M?	KAZ	1.01,36	18     	2.21,06	12  PR 	1.30,27	12     	5.03,38	10  PR 	
Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MC1	KAZ	1.06,26	19  PR 	3.33,80	17  PR 	2.16,34	18  PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Panfilov, Aleksandr         	Панфилов, Александр         	MN4	KAZ	37,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MA2	KAZ	38,68  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Andreev, Fedor              	Андреев, Федор              	MSA	KAZ	38,89  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kremer, Oleg                	Кремер, Олег                	MA2	KAZ	39,96  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Panfilov, Viktor            	Панфилов, Виктор            	MN1	KAZ	40,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB1	KAZ	       	       	1.23,81	1      	       	       	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB1	KAZ	       	       	1.24,96	2      	       	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MN1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	4.04,17	1      	
Rakhishev, Madiyar          	Рахишев, Мадияр             	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	4.43,99	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names