Russia Cup Final
Moscow (RUS)
1 - 3 March 2017

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                       			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	38,92  	1      	       	       	39,04  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya        	                       	LSA	RUS	39,76  	2      	       	       	39,68  	2      	1.21,98	8      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,90  	3      	       	       	39,95  	3      	1.19,51	3   SB 	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN2	RUS	39,91  	4   PR 	       	       	40,38  	5      	1.21,88	7      	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	39,96  	5   SB 	       	       	39,98  	4      	1.19,37	1   SB 	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	40,49  	6      	       	       	40,64  	6      	1.19,38	2      	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla         	Шабанова, Алла         	L30	RUS	40,61  	7      	       	       	40,65  	7      	1.19,77	4      	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya       	                       	LN4	RUS	40,80  	8      	       	       	40,84  	8      	1.20,75	5      	       	       	
Volokhova, Kseniya      	Волохова, Ксения       	LA2	RUS	41,21  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Darya         	Воронина, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	41,62  	10     	       	       	41,55  	9      	1.22,52	11  SB 	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	41,68  	11     	       	       	41,71  	11     	1.22,06	10  SB 	2.10,61	11     	
Chepil, Anastasiya      	Чепил, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	41,89  	12     	       	       	41,57  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.17,22	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,56	1   SB 	
Skokova, Yuliya         	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	       	       	4.17,65	2      	       	       	       	       	1.58,93	2   SB 	
Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.22,06	3      	       	       	       	       	2.02,69	3   SB 	
Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	       	       	4.23,12	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria   	Филюшкина, Виктория    	L30	RUS	       	       	4.23,59	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zadonskaya, Lada        	Задонская, Лада        	L30	RUS	       	       	4.26,95	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernega, Olesya        	Чернега, Олеся         	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.32,41	7      	       	       	       	       	2.05,44	5   SB 	
Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.33,72	8      	       	       	       	       	2.09,62	9      	
Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN2	RUS	       	       	4.36,14	9      	       	       	       	       	2.06,29	6   SB 	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.41,27	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,65	12  SB 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,45  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Salnikova, Marina       	Сальникова, Марина     	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,41	6      	2.06,86	7      	
Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,00	9      	2.04,62	4      	
Pristalova, Anna        	Присталова, Анна       	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,49	8      	
Radionik, Evgeniya      	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,68	10     	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                       			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	MSA	RUS	35,41  	1      	       	       	35,36  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN1	RUS	35,84  	2      	       	       	36,01  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN1	RUS	35,91  	3      	       	       	36,15  	5      	1.11,35	3      	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MN4	RUS	36,01  	4   PR 	       	       	36,04  	3      	1.12,43	7      	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,16  	5   SB 	       	       	36,25  	7      	1.10,63	1      	1.49,80	2   SB 	
Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	36,47  	6   SB 	       	       	36,19  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN1	RUS	36,67  	7      	       	       	36,66  	8      	1.11,88	5   SB 	1.51,18	6   PR 	
Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN1	RUS	36,94  	8      	       	       	36,09  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	36,96  	9      	       	       	36,93  	9      	1.13,59	10  PR 	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)    	Гусев, Андрей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	37,01  	10     	       	       	37,01  	11     	1.15,14	12     	       	       	
Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	37,37  	11     	       	       	36,98  	10     	1.13,12	9      	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN2	RUS	37,72  	12     	       	       	37,62  	12     	1.13,74	11  SB 	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	       	       	6.37,74	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	       	       	6.38,39	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	       	       	6.40,60	3      	       	       	       	       	1.52,68	9      	
Razorenov, Aleksandr    	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	       	       	6.52,20	4      	       	       	       	       	1.49,77	1   SB 	
Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MN4	RUS	       	       	6.55,54	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.52,98	11  PR 	
Tkach, Aleksandr        	Ткач, Александр        	MN1	RUS	       	       	6.56,36	6      	       	       	       	       	1.52,02	8   PR 	
Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	       	       	7.00,56	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN2	RUS	       	       	7.08,60	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN1	RUS	       	       	7.10,66	9      	       	       	       	       	1.53,87	12  PR 	
Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,22	2      	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,59	4      	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,13	6      	       	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,70	8      	1.51,05	4      	
Solodukhin, Ivan        	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,97	3   PR 	
Anisimov, Denis         	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,10	5   SB 	
Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,77	7      	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej      	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,80	10  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names