Extra Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED)
7 December 2008

Ladies
Name                  			1000m  		1500m  		
Roelofs, Jinthe       	LC2	NED	1.30,23	1   PR 	       	       	
Varenhorst, Judith    	LA1	NED	1.33,09	2      	       	       	
van Weert, Lotte      	LC1	NED	1.33,29	3      	       	       	
Otten, Vera           	LC1	NED	1.34,82	4      	       	       	
Nales, Elin           	LC1	NED	1.34,87	5   PR 	       	       	
Hulshof, Merle        	LA1	NED	1.34,90	6      	       	       	
Beune, Annemiek       	LC2	NED	1.37,90	7   PR 	       	       	
Nijhof, Anne          	LC2	NED	1.39,04	8   PR 	       	       	
Eijsink, Kelly        	LC1	NED	1.39,52	9      	       	       	
Heesink, Anouk        	LC2	NED	1.41,77	10     	       	       	
Sinnige, Ingrid       	LA1	NED	1.42,24	11  PR 	       	       	
Harmsen, Lianne       	LC1	NED	1.42,42	12     	       	       	
Meeringa, Remi        	LC2	NED	1.43,26	13     	       	       	
Kip, Rianne           	LC2	NED	1.44,97	14     	       	       	
Nitert, Margot        	LA1	NED	1.45,74	15  PR 	       	       	
ter Bals, Moniek      	LC1	NED	1.46,33	16  PR 	       	       	
Nitert, Sophie        	L?	NED	1.46,97	17  PR 	       	       	
van Barneveld, Carleen	LB1	NED	1.54,03	18  PR 	       	       	
van der Aa, Daisy     	LN1	NED	2.10,00	19  PR 	       	       	
Leferink, Esther      	LC1	NED	2.49,08	20     	       	       	
Koopman, Carlijn      	LB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	
Langeveld, Tara       	LB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	
ter Bekke, Marlies    	LN1	NED	       	       	2.12,90	1   SB 	
Herder, Renske        	LN4	NED	       	       	2.15,78	2   SB 	
Bunte, Debbin         	LB1	NED	       	       	2.20,18	3   PR 	
Jorink, Merle         	LB1	NED	       	       	2.20,76	4      	
van Beem, Katja       	LC1	NED	       	       	2.29,67	5   PR 	
te Rietmole, Dorris   	LC1	NED	       	       	2.34,32	6   PR 	
Nitert, Lotte         	LA2	NED	       	       	2.35,83	7   PR 	
Ankoné, Maaike        	LB1	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men
Name                  			1000m  		1500m  		
Contin, Alexis        	MN3	FRA	1.14,44	1   SB 	       	       	
Begg, Wayne           	MSA	NZL	1.15,99	2   PR 	       	       	
Baan, Guus            	MN1	NED	1.16,52	3      	       	       	
Lommers, Wesley       	MC2	NED	1.19,17	4      	       	       	
Grooters, Joost       	MN1	NED	1.19,53	5      	       	       	
Goeree, Niels         	MA2	NED	1.20,37	6   PR 	       	       	
Salet, Rochèl         	MA2	NED	1.20,58	7      	       	       	
Lammertink, Steven    	MC2	NED	1.21,57	8      	       	       	
Klok, Erik            	MN2	NED	1.22,24	9   PR 	       	       	
van Alstede, Leon     	MB2	NED	1.22,26	10     	       	       	
Eijsink, Dirk         	MB2	NED	1.22,62	11  PR 	       	       	
van Weert, Job        	MB2	NED	1.22,69	12  PR 	       	       	
ter Weele, Vincent    	MB2	NED	1.23,28	13  PR 	       	       	
de Lizer, Rick        	MB2	NED	1.23,70	14     	       	       	
Winters, Bas          	MA1	NED	1.24,48	15  PR 	       	       	
Muller, Mark          	MB2	NED	1.24,77	16  PR 	       	       	
Mannessen, Peter      	MA2	NED	1.25,47	17     	       	       	
Bok, Jelle            	MA1	NED	1.25,67	18     	       	       	
Muller, Marco         	MB2	NED	1.25,91	19  PR 	       	       	
Mulder, Koeno         	M45	NED	1.26,61	20  SB 	       	       	
ter Braack, Bryan     	MB1	NED	1.30,67	21     	       	       	
van der Meulen, Melle 	MC2	NED	1.30,87	22  PR 	       	       	
Driesen, Olaf         	MC2	NED	1.33,61	23     	       	       	
Harbers, Jelle        	MC1	NED	1.33,82	24  PR 	       	       	
Nollen, Leonard       	MB1	NED	1.34,53	25     	       	       	
Loohuis, Luuk         	MC1	NED	1.39,14	26     	       	       	
ten Kampe, Daan       	MB1	NED	1.39,26	27  PR 	       	       	
van der Hulst, Ramon  	MC2	NED	1.42,32	28     	       	       	
Groenendijk, Rick     	MC1	NED	1.43,05	29     	       	       	
ter Laak, Luuk        	MC1	NED	1.51,19	30     	       	       	
Lose, Joshua          	MN3	AUS	       	       	1.58,69	1   PR 	
Agten, Peter          	MSA	NED	       	       	2.04,91	2   SB 	
ten Broeke, Niels     	MB2	NED	       	       	2.05,72	3      	
Woelders, Jan Anne    	M35	NED	       	       	2.08,57	4   SB 	
Oude Wolcherink, Tim  	MA2	NED	       	       	2.10,43	5   PR 	
ter Horst, Luuk       	MB2	NED	       	       	2.16,19	6      	
Broekhuis, Gijs       	MB2	NED	       	       	2.19,94	7   PR 	
van Barneveld, Rogier 	MB1	NED	       	       	2.20,92	8   PR 	
Damhuis, Mark         	MN1	NED	       	       	2.24,62	9   PR 	
Huitink, Guus         	MB2	NED	       	       	2.25,86	10  PR 	
Beernink, Jordi       	MC1	NED	       	       	2.27,66	11  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names