Vikingrace 2017
Heerenveen (NED)
3 - 4 March 2017

Ladies - 16 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
de Jong, Michelle          	                      	LB2	NED	39,28  	1   PR 	2.06,16	6      	1.19,21	2   PR 	4.45,59	14     	
Beuling, Femke             	                      	LB2	NED	39,53  	2   PR 	2.03,97	2   PR 	1.18,44	1   PR 	4.32,91	5   PR 	
van de Griek, Rachelle     	                      	LB2	NED	39,98  	3      	2.05,77	5      	1.22,18	6      	4.35,20	6      	
Bosiek, Karolina           	                      	LB2	POL	40,65  	4   SB 	2.04,53	3      	1.20,82	4   SB 	4.29,92	4      	
Nifontova, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна       	LB2	BLR	40,74  	5   PR 	2.10,96	10  PR 	1.22,52	8   PR 	5.00,42	21  PR 	
Verhaar, Paulien           	                      	LB2	NED	40,89  	6   PR 	2.05,19	4   PR 	1.21,24	5   PR 	4.28,07	3   PR 	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	                      	LB2	NOR	41,19  	7      	2.14,05	16  PR 	1.22,31	7   PR 	4.47,30	15  PR 	
Farstad, Ane By            	                      	LB2	NOR	41,35  	8      	2.12,23	11  SB 	1.24,19	11     	4.45,35	13  PR 	
Verkerk, Naomi             	                      	LB2	NED	41,38  	9      	2.15,98	19     	1.24,21	12     	4.41,03	10     	
Wiklund, Ragne             	                      	LB2	NOR	41,50  	10  PR 	2.03,22	1   PR 	1.20,11	3   PR 	4.19,66	1   PR 	
Gąsecka, Karolina          	                      	LB2	POL	41,80  	11     	2.09,51	9      	1.23,31	10     	4.35,33	7      	
Schinnerl, Viktoria        	                      	LB2	AUT	42,03  	12  SB 	2.08,83	7      	1.23,27	9      	4.45,03	11     	
Güntert, Jasmin            	                      	LB2	SUI	42,18  	13     	2.12,72	13     	1.26,19	15     	4.45,22	12  SB 	
Kronborg, Moa              	                      	LB2	SWE	43,03  	14  PR 	2.17,22	21  PR 	1.28,00	21  PR 	4.58,12	19  PR 	
Bartelds, Amber            	                      	LB2	NED	43,24  	15     	2.13,08	14     	1.24,98	14     	       	DNF    	
Gretter, Linda             	                      	LB2	ITA	43,33  	16     	2.15,19	18  PR 	1.26,29	16  PR 	4.52,21	18  PR 	
Saurler, Marie             	                      	LB2	GER	43,36  	17     	2.13,58	15     	1.26,31	17     	4.36,73	8      	
Driesprong, Marieke        	                      	LB2	NED	43,46  	18     	2.09,31	8      	1.24,40	13     	4.27,39	2      	
Krasel, Nina Felice        	                      	LB2	GER	43,57  	19     	2.12,32	12     	1.26,53	18     	4.37,65	9      	
Bron, Marrit               	                      	LB2	NED	43,95  	20     	2.17,19	20     	1.27,70	20     	4.51,15	17     	
Boersma, Inge              	                      	LB2	NED	44,43  	21     	2.15,03	17  PR 	1.27,34	19  PR 	4.58,43	20     	
Remmelink, Jolanda         	                      	LB2	NED	45,77  	22     	2.21,78	22     	1.32,88	22     	4.51,14	16     	
Palm, Sonja                	                      	LC2	SWE	48,76  	23  PR 	2.33,51	24  PR 	1.39,53	24  PR 	5.37,15	23  PR 	
Vettor, Virginia           	                      	LB2	ITA	       	DNS    	2.25,40	23     	1.33,95	23     	5.25,61	22  PR 	

Ladies - 15 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Kok, Femke                 	                      	LB1	NED	39,99  	1   PR 	1.21,85	3      	40,39  	2      	2.07,10	5      	
Lugters, Maud              	                      	LB1	NED	40,25  	2   PR 	1.20,26	1      	40,12  	1   PR 	2.04,87	1   PR 	
Fledderus, Marrit          	                      	LB1	NED	40,72  	3   PR 	1.24,43	7      	40,49  	3   PR 	2.09,95	7   PR 	
Groot, Robin (2001)        	                      	LB1	NED	40,87  	4      	1.21,36	2      	40,51  	4   PR 	2.05,18	2   PR 	
Jabrzyk, Natalia           	                      	LB1	POL	41,57  	5   PR 	1.22,67	4   PR 	41,54  	5   PR 	2.06,69	3   PR 	
Müller, Chantal            	                      	LB1	GER	42,13  	6   SB 	1.24,54	8      	42,25  	6      	2.09,92	6      	
Maffei, Federica           	                      	LB1	ITA	42,15  	7   PR 	1.24,78	9   PR 	42,60  	8      	2.11,42	10  PR 	
Talsma, Kim                	                      	LB1	NED	42,43  	8      	1.24,26	6      	42,46  	7      	2.06,85	4   PR 	
Heimerl, Josephine         	                      	LB1	GER	42,78  	9      	1.25,53	10     	42,66  	9      	2.11,49	11     	
Baas, Vilde                	                      	LB1	NOR	42,83  	10  PR 	1.27,92	13  PR 	43,44  	12     	2.19,06	16  SB 	
Noppert, Hilde             	                      	LB1	NED	42,90  	11  PR 	1.24,11	5   PR 	42,80  	10  PR 	2.10,43	8   PR 	
Kilpeläinen, Paju          	                      	LB1	FIN	43,29  	12  PR 	1.29,88	16     	43,54  	13     	2.22,30	18     	
Sierdsma, Thirza           	                      	LB1	NED	43,39  	13  SB 	1.25,65	11  PR 	43,24  	11  PR 	2.11,89	12  PR 	
Bottema, Margriet          	                      	LB1	NED	44,07  	14     	1.27,55	12     	43,91  	15     	2.11,20	9   PR 	
Heian, Trine               	                      	LB1	NOR	44,41  	15     	1.33,18	19     	44,21  	17     	2.22,88	19     	
Forslund, Clara            	                      	LB1	SWE	44,51  	16     	1.34,10	20  PR 	44,06  	16     	2.27,64	20  PR 	
Bottinelli, Chiara         	                      	L?	ITA	44,97  	17     	1.29,66	15  PR 	44,28  	18  PR 	2.17,31	14  PR 	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	                      	LB1	NOR	45,01  	18     	1.28,61	14     	43,64  	14  PR 	2.15,47	13  PR 	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LC2	BLR	45,70  	19     	1.31,74	18     	45,48  	19     	2.21,32	17     	
Biermann, Severine         	                      	LB1	SUI	45,73  	20     	1.30,08	17     	45,51  	20     	2.17,47	15  PR 	
Åkesson, Emma              	                      	LB1	SWE	46,99  	21  PR 	1.35,52	21  PR 	47,17  	21     	2.27,94	22  PR 	
Koivisto, Inka             	                      	LC2	FIN	47,43  	22  PR 	1.35,81	22  PR 	47,25  	22  PR 	2.27,85	21  PR 	
Lindqvist, Johanna         	                      	LB1	SWE	50,45  	23  SB 	1.40,54	23     	50,30  	23  SB 	2.30,30	23  SB 	
Kaljuvee, Grete            	                      	LB1	EST	50,98  	24     	1.43,32	24  PR 	50,44  	24     	2.39,19	24     	

Ladies - 14 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Grevelt, Isabel            	                      	LC2	NED	41,75  	1      	1.23,95	4   SB 	41,07  	1   SB 	2.11,33	3      	
Bats, Leonie               	                      	LC2	NED	41,97  	2   PR 	1.22,95	1   PR 	41,67  	3   PR 	2.10,60	2      	
Stirnemann, Victoria       	                      	LC2	GER	42,05  	3      	1.23,37	2      	41,61  	2      	2.06,91	1      	
Behr, Debby                	                      	LC2	NED	42,64  	4      	1.23,92	3      	41,78  	4      	2.18,66	9      	
Gemser, Vera               	                      	LC2	NED	43,37  	5      	1.25,70	6   PR 	42,99  	7      	2.13,99	4      	
Peveri, Laura              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,75  	6      	1.26,93	10  SB 	43,32  	9   PR 	2.15,60	7   PR 	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LC2	BLR	43,90  	7      	1.29,75	13     	43,29  	8   PR 	2.27,49	19     	
Sokolov, Megan             	                      	LC2	NED	43,92  	8      	1.26,55	9      	43,44  	10  PR 	2.14,73	5      	
Siro, Sini                 	                      	LC2	FIN	44,10  	9   PR 	1.25,99	8   PR 	43,90  	12  PR 	2.23,11	13  PR 	
Engebråten, Gina           	                      	LC2	NOR	44,19  	10  PR 	1.31,37	17     	44,45  	14     	2.24,64	16     	
Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                      	LC2	GBR	44,50  	11     	1.30,26	14  PR 	43,44  	10  PR 	2.20,46	10  PR 	
Betti, Chiara              	                      	LC2	ITA	44,95  	12     	1.29,55	12     	44,31  	13     	2.20,73	11  PR 	
Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                      	LC2	NED	45,77  	13     	1.29,03	11  PR 	45,65  	18     	2.18,34	8   PR 	
Postma, Lisanne            	                      	LC2	NED	45,77  	13     	1.33,31	19  PR 	45,14  	15     	2.28,04	20  PR 	
Faderewska, Alicja         	                      	LC2	POL	45,93  	15     	1.30,99	16     	45,69  	19     	2.21,48	12     	
Carreño, Ainoa             	                      	LC2	ESP	45,94  	16     	1.34,39	22  PR 	46,27  	21     	2.26,02	18  PR 	
Rinta-Keturi, Anni         	                      	LC2	FIN	45,95  	17  PR 	1.33,88	21  PR 	46,15  	20     	2.30,66	21  PR 	
Winter, Tessa              	                      	LC2	NED	46,43  	18     	1.32,76	18  PR 	45,48  	17  PR 	2.24,17	15  PR 	
Øverjordet, Malin          	                      	LC2	NOR	46,61  	19     	1.33,62	20     	46,51  	22     	2.25,32	17     	
Svensson, Tina             	                      	LC2	SWE	50,08  	20     	1.42,94	23  SB 	50,00  	23     	2.59,20	24     	
Eriksson, Elin             	                      	LC2	SWE	51,14  	21  PR 	1.43,48	24  PR 	50,70  	24  PR 	2.43,80	23  PR 	
Åström, Tova               	                      	LC2	SWE	52,78  	22  SB 	1.45,37	25  PR 	52,38  	25  SB 	2.43,07	22  PR 	
Dobrowolska, Marta         	                      	LC2	POL	56,23  	23     	1.25,73	7      	42,80  	6      	2.15,16	6   PR 	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	                      	LC2	NOR	       	DNS    	1.30,29	15  PR 	45,43  	16     	2.23,41	14     	
de Boer, Myrthe            	                      	LC2	NED	       	DQ     	1.24,45	5      	42,66  	5      	       	DNS    	

Ladies - 13 Years
Name                       	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Prenger, Yael              	                      	LC1	NED	42,08  	1      	1.23,00	1   PR 	41,69  	1   PR 	1.23,34	1      	
Vijn, Evelien              	                      	LC1	NED	43,04  	2      	1.25,46	2   PR 	42,82  	2   PR 	1.24,66	2   PR 	
van der Werff, Kim         	                      	LC1	NED	43,18  	3   PR 	1.27,64	4   PR 	43,46  	3      	1.27,01	4   PR 	
Stelma, Nienke             	                      	LC1	NED	44,07  	4      	1.29,53	7   PR 	44,23  	5      	1.28,48	5   PR 	
Kivioja, Laura             	                      	LC1	FIN	44,42  	5      	1.30,04	8   PR 	44,57  	8      	1.31,22	11     	
Kopacz, Daria              	                      	LC1	POL	44,44  	6      	1.31,76	12  PR 	44,30  	7   PR 	1.30,66	9   PR 	
Praag, Nikita              	                      	LC1	NED	44,63  	7      	1.26,84	3   PR 	43,82  	4   PR 	1.25,81	3   PR 	
Filippi, Katia             	                      	LC1	ITA	44,66  	8      	1.30,70	11     	44,29  	6      	1.32,95	18     	
Westra, Sanne              	                      	LC1	NED	45,15  	9   PR 	1.29,51	6   PR 	44,86  	10  PR 	1.28,52	6   PR 	
Uziak, Julia               	                      	LC1	POL	45,23  	10     	1.29,05	5   PR 	45,19  	11     	1.30,60	8      	
Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                      	LC1	NED	45,77  	11     	1.32,04	13     	45,99  	15     	1.31,41	13  PR 	
Duizendstraal, Amber       	                      	LC1	NED	45,88  	12     	1.30,52	9   PR 	45,71  	14     	1.30,17	7   PR 	
Hjelm, Vinnie              	                      	LC1	SWE	46,16  	13  PR 	1.32,51	14  PR 	45,46  	13  PR 	1.31,56	14  PR 	
Boaretto, Ludovica         	                      	LC1	ITA	46,42  	14     	1.35,41	19     	45,29  	12     	       	DQ     	
van der Meer, Bianca       	                      	LC1	NED	46,61  	15     	1.33,73	18     	46,41  	16     	1.32,29	17     	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                      	LC1	NOR	46,76  	16     	1.32,85	16  PR 	46,78  	19     	1.31,59	15  PR 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                      	LC1	NOR	46,77  	17     	1.33,71	17     	46,42  	17  PR 	1.32,06	16  PR 	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                      	LC1	NOR	47,07  	18     	1.32,61	15  SB 	46,66  	18     	1.31,29	12  PR 	
Valkenburg, Imke           	                      	LC1	NED	47,57  	19     	1.37,17	20     	47,14  	20     	1.36,06	19     	
Setälä, Elma               	                      	LC1	FIN	50,51  	20  PR 	1.45,84	21  PR 	51,43  	22     	1.46,38	21     	
Winroth, Alva              	                      	LC1	SWE	51,58  	21  SB 	1.46,19	22  PR 	51,00  	21  SB 	       	DQ     	
Arnell, Disa               	                      	LC1	SWE	1.00,86	22     	1.46,85	23  PR 	52,06  	23  PR 	1.45,33	20  PR 	
Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия           	LC1	BLR	1.08,30	23     	1.30,61	10  PR 	44,59  	9      	1.30,69	10     	

Ladies - 12 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Vogelsang, Emelie          	                      	LYA	GER	43,65  	1   PR 	43,78  	1      	43,47  	2   PR 	1.28,71	2   PR 	
Smit, Pien                 	                      	LYA	NED	43,79  	2   PR 	44,09  	2      	43,34  	1   PR 	1.27,73	1   PR 	
Diniz, Fabienne            	                      	LYA	NED	44,27  	3      	44,93  	5      	44,56  	4      	1.31,86	5   PR 	
Hijma, Silke               	                      	LYA	NED	44,73  	4   PR 	44,38  	3   PR 	44,10  	3   PR 	1.30,12	3      	
Schlörb, Josephine         	                      	LYA	GER	45,38  	5      	44,70  	4   PR 	45,19  	6      	1.33,80	6      	
Schaaf, Jildou             	                      	LYA	NED	45,42  	6      	45,29  	6      	44,56  	4      	1.30,82	4   PR 	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара    	LYA	BLR	45,46  	7   PR 	46,55  	12     	47,83  	16     	1.35,36	9      	
Pergher, Serena            	                      	LYA	ITA	46,08  	8   PR 	46,53  	11     	45,40  	8   PR 	1.37,67	14  PR 	
Hoogland, Nieske           	                      	LYA	NED	46,10  	9      	46,41  	8      	46,44  	11     	1.34,14	7      	
Dobosz, Maria              	                      	LYA	POL	46,23  	10     	45,61  	7      	45,35  	7      	1.36,64	12     	
Ulset, Sofie               	                      	LYA	NOR	46,50  	11  PR 	46,43  	9   PR 	46,15  	10  PR 	1.34,28	8   PR 	
Jasztal, Alicja            	                      	LYA	POL	46,81  	12  PR 	46,62  	13  PR 	47,15  	13     	1.36,57	11  PR 	
Sella, Sofia               	                      	LYA	ITA	46,84  	13     	46,45  	10     	45,49  	9   PR 	1.36,50	10     	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LYA	BLR	47,03  	14     	46,76  	14     	46,83  	12     	1.37,92	15     	
Aas, Johanne               	                      	LYA	NOR	47,99  	15     	47,18  	15     	47,72  	14     	       	DNS    	
Veenstra, Hilde            	                      	LYA	NED	48,20  	16     	47,85  	16     	47,78  	15     	1.39,31	17     	
de Lange, Noa              	                      	LYA	NED	48,26  	17     	48,74  	20     	48,03  	18     	1.37,45	13  PR 	
Douma, Sinne               	                      	LYA	NED	48,31  	18     	48,25  	18     	48,49  	19     	1.41,17	21  PR 	
Stel, Nynke                	                      	LYA	NED	48,49  	19     	48,03  	17     	47,98  	17     	1.40,24	20     	
Haugland, Amalie           	                      	LYA	NOR	48,76  	20  PR 	48,55  	19  PR 	48,52  	20  PR 	1.39,05	16  PR 	
Güntert, Jana              	                      	LYA	SUI	48,88  	21     	49,43  	21     	49,01  	21     	1.39,48	18     	
Rosendahl, Sanni           	                      	LYA	FIN	50,04  	22  PR 	49,86  	22  PR 	49,66  	22  PR 	1.39,82	19  PR 	
Lehtonen, Veera            	                      	LYA	FIN	50,67  	23  PR 	50,83  	23     	50,40  	23  PR 	1.48,47	22  PR 	
Lindqvist, Sofia           	                      	LYA	SWE	53,68  	24  PR 	54,11  	24     	53,00  	24  PR 	1.49,29	23  PR 	

Ladies - 11 Years
Name                       	                      			500m   		500m 		500m   		500m   		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Driesch, Luna              	                      	LYB	GER	45,70  	1      	45,58  	1   PR 	45,17  	1   PR 	45,37  	1      	
Veen, Meike                	                      	LYB	NED	46,22  	2      	45,74  	2      	45,17  	1   PR 	45,66  	3      	
Günther, Rosanna           	                      	LYB	GER	46,78  	3      	47,15  	5      	45,85  	5   PR 	46,58  	5      	
Koot, Patricia             	                      	LYB	NED	46,81  	4      	46,08  	3      	45,56  	3      	45,52  	2      	
Presti, Giulia             	                      	LYB	ITA	46,94  	5   PR 	46,50  	4   PR 	45,62  	4   PR 	46,03  	4      	
Lindenskov, Natascha       	                      	LYB	DEN	47,49  	6   PR 	47,92  	9      	46,93  	6   PR 	46,72  	6   PR 	
Steneker, Marije           	                      	LYB	NED	47,54  	7      	48,06  	10     	47,23  	8   PR 	47,44  	8      	
Wargala, Julia             	                      	LYB	POL	47,61  	8   PR 	47,43  	6   PR 	47,05  	7   PR 	47,13  	7      	
Segata, Melanie            	                      	LYB	ITA	47,62  	9   PR 	47,79  	8      	47,55  	10  PR 	47,81  	9      	
de Vries, Marieke          	                      	LYB	NED	48,01  	10     	47,64  	7   PR 	47,46  	9   PR 	47,81  	9      	
Leistra, Marloes           	                      	LYB	NED	49,31  	11     	49,27  	11     	49,16  	11     	48,34  	11  PR 	
Goerres, Janny             	                      	LYB	NED	49,52  	12     	49,53  	12     	49,59  	14     	56,58  	23     	
van der Tempel, Leia       	                      	LYB	NED	49,72  	13  PR 	50,30  	14     	49,44  	12  PR 	48,73  	12  PR 	
Kuiken, Iris               	                      	LYB	NED	49,79  	14     	49,84  	13     	49,50  	13  PR 	49,65  	13     	
Kudlata, Claire            	                      	LYB	USA	50,95  	15     	51,35  	15     	50,49  	15     	49,85  	14  PR 	
Pirhonen, Janette          	                      	LYB	FIN	51,59  	16  PR 	52,44  	17     	50,84  	16  PR 	50,67  	15  PR 	
Suomalainen, Villiina      	                      	LYB	FIN	52,66  	17  PR 	51,83  	16  PR 	51,57  	17  PR 	52,04  	16     	
Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                      	LYB	SWE	53,14  	18  PR 	       	DNF    	53,99  	18     	54,11  	17     	
Vinslid, Nina Milch        	                      	LYB	NOR	55,22  	19     	55,65  	19     	54,28  	20  PR 	54,88  	19     	
Prohorenko, Kerli          	                      	LYD	EST	55,53  	20  PR 	55,62  	18     	54,12  	19  PR 	54,64  	18     	
Nilsson, Felicia           	                      	LYC	SWE	56,57  	21  PR 	56,65  	20     	55,67  	21  PR 	55,86  	20     	
Øiom, Oda Marie            	                      	LYB	NOR	57,05  	22     	56,65  	20     	1.01,69	23     	56,06  	21     	
Finsland, Stine            	                      	LYB	NOR	57,53  	23     	57,29  	22     	56,43  	22  PR 	56,16  	22  PR 	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна       	LYB	BLR	1.03,16	24  PR 	       	DNF    	1.02,54	24  PR 	1.02,96	24     	

Men - 16 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Żurek, Damian              	                      	MB2	POL	36,49  	1   PR 	4.14,92	11     	1.12,04	1   PR 	1.57,87	9      	
Reder, Max                 	                      	MB2	GER	37,27  	2      	4.08,69	9      	1.13,65	2      	1.53,92	4      	
Krumsvik, Viktor           	                      	MB2	NOR	37,61  	3   PR 	4.06,01	7   PR 	1.15,40	7   PR 	1.56,53	5   PR 	
Stam, Jesse                	                      	MB2	NED	37,69  	4      	4.03,69	4      	1.13,92	3      	1.53,67	2      	
Hoekstra, Jens             	                      	MB2	NED	38,17  	5      	4.07,32	8   PR 	1.15,39	6      	1.56,93	7      	
Mann, Lukas                	                      	MB2	GER	38,30  	6      	4.00,44	3      	1.14,80	5      	1.53,75	3      	
Feenstra, Sandor           	                      	MB2	NED	38,62  	7      	4.13,74	10  PR 	1.16,55	10  SB 	       	DNS    	
Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                      	MB2	NOR	38,77  	8   PR 	3.55,65	1      	1.14,61	4   PR 	1.52,96	1   PR 	
Cohen, Bram                	                      	MB2	NED	38,88  	9      	4.05,12	6      	1.15,91	8      	       	DNS    	
Sighel, Pietro             	                      	MB2	ITA	39,11  	10  PR 	4.19,12	13  PR 	1.16,80	11  PR 	2.02,81	14  PR 	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав 	MB2	BLR	39,12  	11     	4.29,48	18  SB 	1.17,53	14     	2.02,40	13     	
Horlings, Wessel           	                      	MB2	NED	39,18  	12     	4.16,93	12     	1.17,60	15  PR 	2.02,07	12     	
Høiby, Isak                	                      	MB2	NOR	39,20  	13     	4.04,48	5      	1.16,07	9      	1.57,03	8      	
Visscher, Max              	                      	MB2	NED	39,38  	14     	3.59,68	2      	1.17,00	12     	1.56,77	6      	
Suomalainen, Joona         	                      	MB2	FIN	39,66  	15  PR 	4.36,42	20  PR 	1.19,35	17  PR 	2.07,85	18     	
Timmenga, Benno            	                      	MB2	NED	39,69  	16  PR 	4.20,69	16     	1.17,14	13  PR 	2.00,15	10  PR 	
Decker, Erik               	                      	MB2	SWE	40,11  	17  PR 	4.20,15	14  PR 	1.19,05	16  PR 	2.01,69	11  PR 	
Peltonen, Onni             	                      	MB2	FIN	40,27  	18     	5.09,78	22  PR 	1.24,21	24     	2.15,47	21     	
Battaiola, Paolo           	                      	MB2	ITA	40,89  	19  PR 	4.26,82	17  PR 	1.19,37	18  PR 	2.03,51	16  PR 	
Jeppsson, Emil             	                      	MB2	SWE	41,02  	20  PR 	4.20,27	15  PR 	1.19,93	19  PR 	2.03,35	15  PR 	
Nilsson, Oskar             	                      	MB2	SWE	41,21  	21     	4.53,25	21  SB 	1.22,67	21  PR 	2.10,88	20     	
de Boer, Jetze Jehannes    	                      	MB2	NED	42,23  	22     	4.29,88	19     	1.24,19	23     	2.08,69	19     	
Nieto, Alex                	                      	MB1	ESP	42,87  	23     	       	DQ     	1.23,89	22  PR 	2.16,42	22     	
Schellekens, Jarno         	                      	MB2	BEL	43,29  	24     	       	DQ     	1.20,75	20  PR 	2.04,48	17     	

Men - 15 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Nieminen, Jesse            	                      	MB1	FIN	37,63  	1   PR 	4.35,19	20  PR 	1.16,44	8   PR 	2.03,87	17  PR 	
Odor, Gabriel              	                      	MB1	AUT	37,64  	2      	3.59,78	1      	1.13,76	1      	1.54,65	1      	
van Aken, Raoul            	                      	MB1	NED	38,06  	3      	4.07,42	3   PR 	1.15,15	4      	1.56,36	3      	
Visser, Harm               	                      	MB1	NED	38,15  	4      	4.04,04	2      	1.14,88	2   PR 	1.56,66	4      	
Veenje, Jur                	                      	MB1	NED	38,29  	5      	4.07,43	4   PR 	1.15,00	3      	1.55,95	2   PR 	
IJzerman, Sjoerd           	                      	MB1	NED	38,41  	6   PR 	4.07,47	5      	1.16,31	7   PR 	1.58,26	6      	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман        	MB1	BLR	38,52  	7      	4.25,62	17  PR 	1.17,25	11  PR 	2.02,66	14     	
Götze, Konstantin          	                      	MB1	GER	38,56  	8      	4.19,69	12     	1.16,23	6      	2.00,28	10     	
de Hair, Rem               	                      	MB1	NED	38,90  	9   PR 	4.14,48	9   PR 	1.16,98	9   PR 	1.59,26	7   PR 	
Nałęcki, Piotr             	                      	MB1	POL	39,18  	10     	4.13,59	8   PR 	1.16,03	5      	1.58,11	5      	
Nadalini, Nicola           	                      	MB1	ITA	39,27  	11  PR 	4.10,64	6   PR 	1.17,03	10  PR 	1.59,66	9   PR 	
Valge, Joonas              	                      	MB1	EST	39,46  	12     	4.29,75	19  PR 	1.18,54	13  PR 	2.02,92	15  PR 	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	                      	MB1	NOR	39,55  	13  PR 	4.11,02	7      	1.18,65	14     	1.59,43	8      	
Moser, Emanuel             	                      	MB1	ITA	39,67  	14  PR 	4.36,46	21  PR 	1.20,24	19  PR 	2.07,19	21  PR 	
Gravdal, Stian             	                      	MB1	NOR	39,73  	15     	4.23,33	15     	1.19,59	16  PR 	2.04,38	18     	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	                      	MB1	NOR	40,10  	16     	4.22,13	14     	1.19,59	16     	2.03,70	16     	
Mastrup, Niclas            	                      	MB1	DEN	40,23  	17  PR 	4.14,66	10  PR 	1.19,09	15  PR 	2.02,22	12  PR 	
Heredia, Rafael            	                      	MB1	ESP	40,38  	18     	4.21,09	13  NRJ	1.19,63	18  PR 	2.02,54	13  NRJ	
Jasch, Lennart             	                      	MB1	GER	40,68  	19     	4.14,88	11     	1.18,01	12     	2.00,91	11     	
Hooisma, Steven            	                      	MB1	NED	40,85  	20     	4.42,25	23     	1.22,73	22  PR 	2.10,03	23     	
Ekensskär, Albin           	                      	MB1	SWE	41,53  	21  PR 	4.26,46	18  PR 	1.20,95	20     	2.04,73	19     	
Dijk, Jornt                	                      	MB1	NED	41,96  	22  PR 	4.40,11	22  PR 	1.24,76	24  PR 	2.11,41	24  PR 	
Sarap, Markus              	                      	MB1	EST	42,36  	23     	5.15,42	28     	1.28,21	27  PR 	2.21,47	28     	
Lönnberg, David            	                      	MB1	SWE	42,67  	24  PR 	4.52,76	26  PR 	1.27,63	26  PR 	2.15,65	26  PR 	
Klockar, Emil              	                      	MC2	SWE	43,36  	25  PR 	4.48,76	25  PR 	1.26,81	25  PR 	2.15,40	25  PR 	
Henmar, Jonas              	                      	MB1	DEN	43,48  	26     	4.45,08	24  PR 	1.24,63	23  SB 	2.08,32	22  PR 	
Reilamo, Veeti             	                      	MB1	FIN	43,58  	27  PR 	5.07,69	27  PR 	       	DNS    	2.19,19	27  PR 	
Bouma, Ids                 	                      	MB1	NED	       	DQ     	4.25,45	16  PR 	1.22,41	21     	2.06,92	20  PR 	

Men - 14 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Westenbroek, Stefan        	                      	MC2	NED	37,56  	1   PR 	1.16,37	1   PR 	37,60  	1      	1.58,04	2      	
Spruit, Daan               	                      	MC2	NED	38,57  	2      	1.17,05	2   SB 	38,45  	2      	1.56,71	1      	
Lederer, Dennis            	                      	MC2	GER	38,91  	3      	1.18,17	4      	38,94  	3      	2.00,81	4      	
Tveter, Kasper             	                      	MC2	NOR	39,11  	4   PR 	1.18,99	5      	39,51  	5      	2.01,60	6      	
de Kroon, Jeroen           	                      	MC2	NED	39,52  	5   PR 	1.19,94	7      	39,48  	4   PR 	2.03,60	7      	
Nadalini, Thomas           	                      	MC2	ITA	39,97  	6   PR 	1.20,74	10  PR 	40,20  	9      	2.04,74	8   PR 	
Wellnitz, Thorben          	                      	MC2	GER	40,10  	7      	1.19,26	6      	39,93  	8      	2.01,21	5      	
Ślusarski, Oskar           	                      	MC2	POL	40,32  	8      	1.20,19	8   PR 	39,87  	7   PR 	2.06,06	11  PR 	
Pontalti, Riccardo         	                      	MC2	ITA	40,55  	9   PR 	1.20,60	9   PR 	40,26  	10  PR 	2.05,97	10  PR 	
Fløiten, Tobias            	                      	MC2	NOR	40,68  	10     	1.17,36	3   PR 	39,57  	6   PR 	1.58,69	3   PR 	
Andreassen, Henrik         	                      	MC2	NOR	41,11  	11     	1.22,74	12     	41,66  	16     	       	DNS    	
Talsma, Dyon               	                      	MC2	NED	41,14  	12  PR 	1.22,63	11  PR 	41,35  	14     	2.05,33	9   PR 	
Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                      	MC2	AUT	41,33  	13  PR 	1.24,35	17     	41,24  	13  PR 	2.13,03	16     	
Feenstra, Edgar            	                      	MC2	NED	41,53  	14     	1.26,19	18     	41,50  	15     	       	DNS    	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий     	MC2	BLR	41,66  	15  PR 	1.23,07	14  PR 	40,93  	11  PR 	2.11,28	15  PR 	
Bigler, Simon              	                      	MC2	DEN	41,85  	16  PR 	1.23,67	16  PR 	41,19  	12  PR 	2.08,64	12  PR 	
Lehtiniemi, Petteri        	                      	MC2	FIN	42,49  	17  PR 	1.30,14	21  PR 	42,22  	18  PR 	2.20,28	19  PR 	
Meijer, Nick (2001)        	                      	MC2	NED	42,77  	18     	1.23,49	15  PR 	42,22  	18     	2.11,10	14     	
bij de Weg, Stefan         	                      	MC2	NED	42,87  	19     	1.22,84	13  PR 	42,73  	21     	2.10,34	13     	
Lehtonen, Juuso            	                      	MC2	FIN	43,01  	20  PR 	1.28,47	19  PR 	42,17  	17  PR 	2.18,67	17  PR 	
van Benthem, Rik           	                      	MC2	NED	43,94  	21     	1.36,94	24     	42,61  	20     	       	DNS    	
D'hondt, Andreas           	                      	MC2	BEL	45,80  	22     	1.29,02	20  PR 	44,95  	22  PR 	2.18,77	18     	
Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav  	                      	MC1	SWE	46,27  	23  PR 	1.32,74	22  PR 	46,04  	23  PR 	2.25,30	21  PR 	
Söderberg, Anton           	                      	MC1	SWE	46,34  	24  PR 	1.33,76	23  PR 	46,33  	24  PR 	2.23,36	20  PR 	

Men - 13 Years
Name                       	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Llop, Nil                  	                      	MC1	ESP	39,60  	1   NRJ	1.19,57	3   NRJ	38,84  	1   NRJ	1.19,12	1   NRJ	
de Jong, Michiel           	                      	MC1	NED	39,69  	2   PR 	1.19,98	4   PR 	53,22  	25     	1.20,81	5      	
Fredriks, Chris            	                      	MC1	NED	39,91  	3      	1.18,82	1   PR 	39,68  	2   PR 	1.19,92	3      	
de la Porte, Ivo           	                      	MC1	NED	40,42  	4      	1.20,31	5   PR 	40,14  	3   PR 	1.20,52	4      	
Wierda, Gert               	                      	MC1	NED	40,45  	5   PR 	1.19,10	2   PR 	40,69  	5      	1.19,75	2      	
Rosanelli, Nicky           	                      	MC1	ITA	40,58  	6   PR 	1.22,75	8   PR 	40,21  	4   PR 	1.22,98	8      	
Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем       	MC1	BLR	41,05  	7      	1.22,03	7   PR 	40,71  	6      	1.22,46	7      	
Zähringer, Manuel          	                      	MC1	GER	41,79  	8   PR 	1.21,93	6   PR 	41,46  	7   PR 	1.21,99	6      	
Masalski, Igor             	                      	MC1	POL	41,89  	9   PR 	1.24,34	11  PR 	41,75  	10  PR 	1.23,97	11  PR 	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                      	MC1	NOR	41,91  	10  PR 	1.23,75	10  PR 	41,61  	9   PR 	1.23,21	9   PR 	
Kuiken, Mads               	                      	MC1	NED	42,02  	11     	1.28,92	18     	42,77  	16     	1.28,26	17     	
Aannø, Simon               	                      	MC1	NOR	42,27  	12  PR 	1.23,52	9   PR 	42,10  	12  PR 	1.23,96	10     	
Schnabel, Emile            	                      	MC1	GER	42,28  	13     	1.25,57	13     	41,58  	8      	1.24,54	12     	
Prisada, Tudor             	                      	MC1	FIN	42,35  	14  PR 	1.25,53	12  PR 	41,90  	11  PR 	1.25,54	14     	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                      	MC1	NOR	42,45  	15  PR 	1.25,92	14  PR 	42,20  	13  PR 	1.25,03	13  PR 	
Jonkman, Sverre            	                      	MC1	NED	42,79  	16     	1.27,42	16  PR 	42,60  	14  PR 	       	DQ     	
Oss Chemper, Davide        	                      	MC1	ITA	42,91  	17  PR 	1.27,42	16  PR 	42,65  	15  PR 	1.26,98	16  PR 	
Land, Christiaan           	                      	MC1	NED	43,47  	18  PR 	1.49,68	25     	43,66  	18     	       	DQ     	
Luijten, Gijs              	                      	MC1	BEL	44,02  	19  PR 	1.25,94	15  PR 	43,52  	17  PR 	1.26,35	15     	
Käsnänen, Eetu             	                      	MC1	FIN	44,86  	20  PR 	1.34,76	23  PR 	45,32  	20     	1.36,39	22     	
Forslund, Isac             	                      	MC1	SWE	45,26  	21     	1.32,47	20     	44,43  	19     	1.32,08	19     	
ten Klooster, Luke         	                      	MC1	NED	45,51  	22     	1.31,00	19     	46,10  	22     	1.30,06	18     	
Nilzén, Leo                	                      	MC1	SWE	46,10  	23     	1.32,63	21     	45,47  	21     	1.33,46	20     	
Gullå, Lukas               	                      	MC1	SWE	47,76  	24     	1.34,73	22  PR 	46,81  	23  PR 	1.35,18	21     	
Bogretsov, Saveli          	                      	MC1	EST	50,78  	25  PR 	1.45,52	24  PR 	49,62  	24  PR 	1.43,24	23  PR 	

Men - 12 Years
Name                       	                      			500m   		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Schmaus, Thomas            	                      	MYA	GER	40,67  	1      	41,06  	1      	40,66  	1      	1.21,81	2   PR 	
Egberts, Sijmen            	                      	MYA	NED	41,45  	2   PR 	41,82  	2      	41,35  	3   PR 	1.21,67	1   PR 	
Hawrylak, Filip            	                      	MYA	POL	41,91  	3   PR 	42,41  	3      	41,32  	2   PR 	1.24,81	6   PR 	
de Boo, Jenning            	                      	MYA	NED	42,61  	4   PR 	43,90  	13     	42,68  	7      	1.28,68	11  PR 	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,74  	5   PR 	42,66  	4   PR 	42,18  	4   PR 	1.25,84	7   PR 	
Prins, Tim                 	                      	MYA	NED	42,81  	6   PR 	43,58  	7      	43,10  	8      	1.26,73	8   PR 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                      	MYA	POL	42,82  	7      	42,72  	5      	42,52  	5      	1.24,03	3   PR 	
de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                      	MYA	NED	43,07  	8      	43,49  	6      	42,57  	6   PR 	1.28,35	10  PR 	
de Boer, Hylke             	                      	MYA	NED	43,34  	9      	43,62  	9      	43,72  	11     	1.24,36	4   PR 	
Dalrymple, Ted             	                      	MYA	NED	43,35  	10     	43,67  	10     	43,44  	9      	1.24,41	5   PR 	
Westra, Hidde              	                      	MYA	NED	43,87  	11  PR 	43,75  	12  PR 	44,69  	14     	1.28,27	9   PR 	
Bekkema, Willem            	                      	MYA	NED	44,42  	12     	43,69  	11     	43,78  	12     	1.34,18	17  PR 	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон         	MYA	BLR	45,04  	13     	43,58  	7      	43,58  	10     	       	DQ     	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                      	MYA	NOR	45,27  	14     	45,39  	16     	45,11  	16  PR 	1.34,66	19     	
Boscaro, Gianmarco         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,44  	15  PR 	46,18  	19     	45,94  	18     	1.34,27	18  PR 	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья          	MYA	BLR	45,50  	16     	45,07  	14     	44,62  	13     	1.28,98	12  PR 	
Jonkers, Mika              	                      	MYA	NED	45,63  	17  PR 	45,14  	15  PR 	45,85  	17     	1.32,36	14  PR 	
Meijer, Lars               	                      	MYA	NED	46,04  	18     	46,14  	18     	46,11  	20     	1.33,24	15     	
Muhonen, Alvar             	                      	MYA	FIN	47,09  	19  PR 	46,95  	20  PR 	46,94  	21  PR 	1.38,30	20  PR 	
Hoff, Herman               	                      	MYA	NOR	47,15  	20     	47,00  	21     	46,01  	19  PR 	1.33,69	16     	
Santtila, Sampsa           	                      	MYB	FIN	49,23  	21  PR 	49,27  	22     	50,02  	23     	1.42,17	21     	
Forsmark, Sebastian        	                      	MYA	SWE	49,53  	22  PR 	49,66  	23     	49,26  	22  PR 	1.42,82	22  PR 	
Jeppsson, Simon            	                      	MYA	SWE	51,39  	23  PR 	51,60  	24     	50,45  	24  PR 	1.44,15	23  PR 	
Bernardi, Gianluca         	                      	MYA	ITA	1.03,42	24     	45,64  	17     	44,85  	15  PR 	1.30,36	13  PR 	

Men - 11 Years
Name                       	                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                           	                      			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		4 Mar  		
Abratkiewicz, Kacper       	                      	MYB	POL	44,22  	1   PR 	43,88  	2   PR 	44,26  	2      	43,84  	2   PR 	
Reinders, Niklas           	                      	MYB	NED	44,59  	2      	43,74  	1   PR 	43,41  	1   PR 	43,81  	1      	
Hut, Sille                 	                      	MYB	NED	44,63  	3   PR 	44,06  	3   PR 	44,70  	4      	44,07  	3      	
Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                      	MYB	POL	44,92  	4   PR 	44,64  	4   PR 	44,47  	3   PR 	46,26  	6      	
Wrobel, Jesko              	                      	MYB	GER	45,46  	5   PR 	45,25  	5   PR 	45,17  	6   PR 	45,07  	4   PR 	
Schreiter, Richard         	                      	MYB	GER	45,71  	6   PR 	45,61  	6   PR 	45,02  	5   PR 	45,76  	5      	
Hiltunen, Urho             	                      	MYB	FIN	47,69  	7   PR 	48,07  	8      	47,71  	8      	47,50  	7   PR 	
Toivainen, Rasmus          	                      	MYB	FIN	48,41  	8      	48,85  	10     	48,34  	10  PR 	49,24  	11     	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                      	MYB	BLR	48,99  	9      	48,81  	9      	47,46  	7   PR 	48,39  	8      	
Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                      	MYB	NED	49,22  	10  PR 	49,22  	12     	48,77  	11  PR 	49,68  	14     	
De Carli, Manuel           	                      	MYB	ITA	49,32  	11  PR 	48,86  	11  PR 	48,83  	12  PR 	48,78  	10  PR 	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь         	MYB	BLR	49,38  	12  PR 	48,03  	7   PR 	48,23  	9      	48,50  	9      	
Norheim, Ivar              	                      	MYB	NOR	50,16  	13  PR 	49,47  	14  PR 	49,40  	14  PR 	49,48  	12     	
Henriksen, Sigurd          	                      	MYB	NOR	50,22  	14     	49,46  	13     	49,32  	13     	49,48  	12     	
Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                      	MYB	NED	50,91  	15     	51,07  	15     	50,72  	16  PR 	50,35  	15  PR 	
Kamstra, Niek              	                      	MYB	NED	51,32  	16  PR 	51,46  	16     	50,71  	15  PR 	51,70  	16     	
Marcon, Luca               	                      	MYB	ITA	52,02  	17  PR 	52,07  	17     	50,96  	17  PR 	54,79  	22     	
van der Veen, Glenn        	                      	MYB	NED	52,56  	18  PR 	       	DQ     	53,00  	20     	53,83  	21     	
van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                      	MYB	NED	53,09  	19  PR 	53,07  	18  PR 	51,31  	18  PR 	53,06  	19     	
Söderberg, Albin           	                      	MYC	SWE	53,57  	20  PR 	53,60  	19     	52,95  	19  PR 	52,62  	18  PR 	
Klockar, Hugo              	                      	MYB	SWE	55,99  	21     	54,18  	21  PR 	53,54  	21  PR 	53,82  	20     	
Tamm, Art Markkus          	                      	MYC	EST	1.04,98	22  PR 	1.04,46	22  PR 	1.13,55	23     	1.06,34	23     	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                      	MYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Visser, Jeljer             	                      	MYB	NED	       	DQ     	53,72  	20     	54,03  	22     	52,59  	17  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names