Clubkampioenschap STG Zaanstreek
Haarlem (NED)
11 March 2017

Ladies
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Peters, Eva          	LSA	NED	47,34  	1      	       	       	2.25,48	1      	5.16,96	1      	       	       	       	       	
Huijsman, Lisa       	LB1	NED	48,13  	2      	       	       	2.30,84	2   PR 	5.29,84	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kleijne, Fleur       	LA2	NED	48,63  	3   PR 	       	       	2.34,65	3   PR 	5.49,95	4      	       	       	       	       	
Haverkort, Marije    	LA2	NED	49,80  	4      	       	       	2.35,43	4   SB 	5.48,48	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beets, Suzanne       	LSA	NED	51,24  	5   SB 	       	       	2.37,62	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schuurman, Chimene   	LC1	NED	51,77  	6      	1.51,75	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buurs, Sandra        	LSA	NED	51,83  	7   SB 	       	       	2.48,39	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Veer, Renske 	LC1	NED	52,31  	8      	1.50,19	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Assema, Nienke   	LC1	NED	52,35  	9   PR 	1.53,00	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Holten, Bo       	LC1	NED	52,53  	10  SB 	1.53,69	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rijksbaron, Milou    	LC1	NED	53,92  	11     	1.55,89	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haasnoot, Susan      	L35	NED	54,65  	12     	       	       	2.44,49	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klaase, Saar         	LC1	NED	55,04  	13  PR 	1.58,38	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janssen, Mei-Qi      	LC1	NED	55,49  	14     	2.05,47	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pels, Isabelle       	LC2	NED	59,45  	15  PR 	2.06,06	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuin, Yvonne         	L55	NED	1.01,37	16     	       	       	3.17,92	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Julia-Rosa   	LYB	NED	1.07,57	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,61  	1   SB 	
Rijke, Danique       	LYB	NED	1.32,48	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,49  	5      	
Molenaar, Willemijn  	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Guarnieri, Chiara    	LC1	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oppenhuizen, Lisanne 	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,46  	1   SB 	43,04  	3   SB 	
Winter, Lieke        	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,85  	2   SB 	42,74  	2   SB 	
Gerritse, Wende      	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,65  	3      	44,34  	4   SB 	
van Assema, Lianne   	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,93  	4      	45,86  	6      	

Men
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Stoop, Sven-Yvo      	MN4	NED	39,39  	1      	       	       	2.02,39	1   PR 	4.25,29	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wilmsen, Kevin       	MSA	NED	40,20  	2   SB 	       	       	2.05,96	3   SB 	4.41,44	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wouda, Wessel        	MN3	NED	40,49  	3      	       	       	2.06,98	4      	4.47,88	7      	       	       	       	       	
Boekel, Daan         	MSA	NED	40,59  	4   SB 	       	       	2.04,16	2   SB 	4.35,62	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kleijne, Luuk        	MN3	NED	40,93  	5      	       	       	2.07,53	5      	4.40,28	3      	       	       	       	       	
Schaap, Danny        	MA1	NED	41,14  	6      	       	       	2.10,70	7      	4.58,10	9      	       	       	       	       	
Schaap, Robin        	MB1	NED	42,10  	7      	       	       	2.15,01	10     	5.03,60	11     	       	       	       	       	
Boon, Tony           	MC2	NED	42,23  	8      	1.28,22	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boekel, Kees (1982)  	M30	NED	42,27  	9   SB 	       	       	2.08,11	6   SB 	4.44,79	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Barani, Damoon       	MA2	NED	42,55  	10     	       	       	2.17,93	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huismans, Marcel     	M45	NED	42,63  	11     	       	       	2.14,93	9      	4.49,60	8      	       	       	       	       	
Bafaro, Riccardo     	MA2	NED	43,81  	12     	       	       	2.19,81	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boon, Dennis         	MN3	NED	44,14  	13     	       	       	2.15,98	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Butter, Michel       	M40	NED	45,06  	14  SB 	       	       	2.25,89	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melk, René           	M45	NED	45,25  	15  SB 	       	       	2.14,89	8   SB 	4.43,87	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Erwin        	M55	NED	45,56  	16     	       	       	2.16,72	12     	5.00,04	10     	       	       	       	       	
van der Veer, Jan    	M45	NED	45,65  	17     	       	       	2.24,69	16     	5.13,66	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Waque, Kees          	M50	NED	46,14  	18  SB 	       	       	2.30,40	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoop, Yanick        	MN1	NED	47,21  	19     	       	       	2.37,91	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Assema, Niels    	MA1	NED	47,81  	20  PR 	       	       	2.26,46	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oomen, Kars          	MSA	NED	48,11  	21  SB 	       	       	2.20,24	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schaap, Rob          	M50	NED	49,09  	22     	       	       	2.37,66	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brand, Dimitri       	MC2	NED	49,15  	23     	1.42,48	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bommerson, Bert      	M50	NED	49,69  	24     	       	       	2.33,93	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mul, Jeremy          	MC1	NED	49,97  	25     	1.50,84	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Have, Marco      	M45	NED	50,05  	26  SB 	       	       	2.33,86	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alphenaar, Thor      	M50	NED	50,09  	27  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peters, Mark         	M55	NED	50,12  	28  PR 	       	       	2.31,66	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Geest, Rick      	M50	NED	50,16  	29     	       	       	2.32,78	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wilmsen, Albert      	M50	NED	50,34  	30  SB 	       	       	2.34,36	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siekerman, Hans      	M50	NED	50,42  	31  SB 	       	       	2.40,91	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Tobias       	MYA	NED	50,81  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,80  	1   SB 	
Graas, Paul          	M55	NED	50,84  	33  SB 	       	       	2.31,81	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Assema, John     	M45	NED	51,98  	34     	       	       	2.32,10	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Assema, Rick     	MC2	NED	52,70  	35     	1.50,22	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pels, Peter          	M50	NED	53,05  	36  SB 	       	       	2.49,32	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongewaard, Jan      	M55	NED	54,41  	37  SB 	       	       	2.41,13	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Radenovic, Constant  	MYA	NED	55,51  	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,57  	3      	
van der Roest, Lionel	MC1	NED	55,54  	39     	2.03,38	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koopmans, Bas        	MYB	NED	56,12  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,44  	2      	
Butter, Jasper       	MYB	NED	1.02,78	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,43  	5      	
Zijp, Jesse          	MYA	NED	1.11,53	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,17  	4   SB 	
van der Veer, Miel   	MYB	NED	1.16,54	43     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,49  	7      	
van Geest, Ate       	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	1.49,63	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melk-Boekel, Javier  	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,70  	1   SB 	44,23  	6   SB 	
Rodenburg, Camiel    	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,19  	2   SB 	47,32  	8   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names