Russia - Allround Championships 2017
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2017

Ladies
Name                       	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                           	LN1	RUS	39,66  	1      	4.16,38	2   SB 	2.01,51	3      	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,36  	2      	4.18,15	3      	2.01,49	2      	7.35,92	2   SB 	
Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	40,60  	3      	4.21,50	5      	2.01,88	4      	7.50,97	4   SB 	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)    	LA1	RUS	40,74  	4      	4.41,13	13     	2.07,14	7      	       	       	
Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LSA	RUS	41,11  	5      	4.35,38	10     	2.07,98	9      	7.59,85	5      	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	41,33  	6      	4.28,46	7      	2.05,91	6      	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN2	RUS	41,50  	7      	4.43,86	14     	2.09,22	10     	8.20,40	8      	
Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	41,74  	8      	4.21,42	4      	2.05,35	5      	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LSA	RUS	41,84  	9      	4.10,10	1      	2.01,43	1      	7.13,84	1      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	42,27  	10     	4.36,34	11     	2.09,55	11     	       	       	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN4	RUS	42,44  	11     	5.00,64	17     	2.11,61	14     	       	       	
Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN3	RUS	42,82  	12     	4.49,28	15     	2.11,26	13     	       	       	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN4	RUS	42,91  	13     	4.35,23	9      	2.10,59	12     	8.01,76	6   PR 	
Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада            	L30	RUS	43,32  	14     	4.28,29	6      	2.07,84	8      	7.42,28	3      	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	43,60  	15     	4.39,30	12     	2.12,08	15     	8.07,69	7      	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN3	RUS	43,77  	16  SB 	4.31,52	8      	       	       	       	       	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	45,27  	17     	4.54,96	16     	2.19,07	16     	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m    		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                           			17 Mar  		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar  		
Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей           	MN2	RUS	37,27   	1      	6.40,12	2      	1.49,79	2      	14.07,04	4   PR 	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,28   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	37,31(2)	3   SB 	7.13,33	13     	1.52,62	6      	        	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MSA	RUS	37,31(8)	4   PR 	7.02,15	10     	1.53,82	9      	15.21,53	7   SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей            	M30	RUS	37,35   	5      	6.45,10	5      	1.49,56	1      	14.16,12	5   SB 	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                 	MA2	RUS	37,68   	6      	6.53,59	7      	1.51,14	3      	14.33,58	6   PR 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	37,69   	7      	6.57,62	8      	1.51,55	4      	        	DQ     	
Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MN1	RUS	37,79   	8      	7.29,68	17     	1.57,75	14     	        	       	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MN1	RUS	37,99   	9   SB 	7.12,90	12     	1.53,98	11     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	38,92   	10  SB 	6.41,80	4      	1.52,60	5   SB 	13.54,61	3   PR 	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	38,95   	11     	6.58,65	9      	1.53,93	10     	        	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	M30	RUS	39,02(5)	12     	6.33,62	1      	1.52,81	7      	13.38,22	1      	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN4	RUS	39,02(8)	13     	7.21,85	15     	1.56,89	12     	        	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	39,08   	14     	6.41,45	3      	1.53,27	8   SB 	13.47,59	2      	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,27   	15  SB 	7.20,91	14     	1.57,63	13     	        	       	
Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MSA	RUS	39,89   	16  SB 	7.10,36	11     	1.59,64	15     	        	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN4	RUS	40,00   	17     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,31   	18  SB 	7.21,97	16     	2.01,75	16     	        	       	
Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN3	RUS	53,99   	19     	6.53,52	6      	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names