Republic of Kazakhstan Cup
Astana (KAZ)
4 - 6 October 2017

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m   		500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			4 Oct  		5 Oct  		5 Oct  		6 Oct  		6 Oct  		
Sizova, Mariya              	Сизова, Мария               	LN4	KAZ	42,01  	1   SB 	42,36  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.58,84	4      	
Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна            	LN3	KAZ	42,07  	2   SB 	41,96  	1   SB 	2.18,56	5   SB 	1.26,00	2   SB 	       	       	
Sokirko, Tatyana            	Сокирко, Татьяна            	LSA	KAZ	42,49  	3   SB 	42,99  	4      	2.07,62	1   SB 	1.23,33	1   SB 	       	       	
Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)       	LN1	KAZ	42,59  	4   SB 	43,42  	6      	2.16,22	3   SB 	1.26,61	4   SB 	       	       	
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	43,23  	5   PR 	43,58  	7      	       	       	1.31,01	9      	       	       	
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	43,60  	6   SB 	43,99  	8      	       	       	1.26,20	3   SB 	       	       	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB1	KAZ	43,65  	7   SB 	44,38  	10     	2.16,74	4   SB 	1.28,35	5   SB 	       	       	
Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина                	LA2	KAZ	43,84  	8   SB 	44,23  	9      	       	       	1.33,24	12     	       	       	
Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида        	LSA	KAZ	44,00  	9   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	1.29,32	6   SB 	5.01,48	5   SB 	
Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения            	LN4	KAZ	44,43  	10  SB 	       	       	2.22,43	8   SB 	1.29,56	7   SB 	5.06,73	6   SB 	
Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LB2	KAZ	44,58  	11  SB 	       	       	2.22,07	7   SB 	1.32,06	11  SB 	5.07,67	7   SB 	
Ermakova, Elina             	Ермакова, Элина             	LN1	KAZ	44,88  	12  SB 	45,00  	12     	       	       	1.33,89	16  SB 	       	       	
Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LA2	KAZ	45,03  	13  SB 	45,07  	13     	       	       	1.31,00	8   SB 	       	       	
Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара               	LA1	KAZ	45,20  	14  SB 	45,99  	14     	2.29,44	13  SB 	1.33,62	15  SB 	       	       	
Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LB2	KAZ	45,34  	15  SB 	44,82  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.08,87	8   SB 	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	46,08  	16  SB 	       	       	2.20,01	6   SB 	1.32,04	10  SB 	       	DNS    	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	46,28  	17  SB 	       	       	2.24,44	9   SB 	1.33,61	14  SB 	5.17,26	9   PR 	
Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA1	KAZ	46,51  	18  SB 	       	       	2.27,51	12  SB 	1.34,57	17  SB 	5.18,28	10  SB 	
Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья               	LC2	KAZ	47,36  	19  PR 	48,12  	16     	2.26,70	11  PR 	1.35,92	19  PR 	       	       	
Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC2	KAZ	47,79  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.37,59	20  SB 	       	       	
Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC1	KAZ	48,42  	21  PR 	48,63  	18     	       	       	1.40,49	22  SB 	       	       	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC2	KAZ	49,09  	22  SB 	48,56  	17  SB 	2.25,30	10  PR 	1.34,99	18  SB 	       	       	
Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга               	LC1	KAZ	49,62  	23  SB 	       	       	2.43,21	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC2	KAZ	49,64  	24  SB 	50,38  	19     	       	       	1.39,19	21  SB 	       	       	
Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья             	LA1	KAZ	49,71  	25  SB 	50,51  	20     	2.53,97	22  SB 	1.46,83	28  SB 	       	       	
Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC1	KAZ	51,01  	26  PR 	50,72  	22  PR 	2.48,63	21  PR 	1.44,46	24  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC1	KAZ	51,36  	27  SB 	50,60  	21  PR 	2.40,96	14  PR 	1.44,21	23  PR 	       	       	
Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	51,51  	28  PR 	51,63  	25     	2.46,68	19  PR 	1.47,85	30  PR 	       	       	
Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	51,69  	29  PR 	50,78  	23  PR 	2.45,94	18  PR 	1.45,61	26  PR 	       	       	
Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC1	KAZ	51,77  	30  PR 	52,51  	26     	2.45,48	17  PR 	1.46,59	27  PR 	       	       	
Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	52,71  	31  SB 	       	       	2.54,99	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LC1	KAZ	53,64  	32  SB 	53,38  	27  SB 	2.48,43	20  SB 	1.51,95	31  SB 	       	       	
Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LB1	KAZ	54,30  	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.45,10	25  SB 	       	       	
Malikova, Kamila            	Маликова, Камила            	L?	KAZ	56,43  	34  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LC2	KAZ	59,73  	35  PR 	51,24  	24  PR 	2.42,58	15  PR 	1.47,67	29  PR 	       	       	
Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYB	KAZ	1.01,75	36  PR 	1.03,06	29     	       	       	2.11,67	32  PR 	       	       	
Melnikova, Marina           	Мельникова, Марина          	LC2	KAZ	1.09,01	37  SB 	59,80  	28  PR 	       	DQ     	2.21,77	33  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела           	LA1	KAZ	1.17,04	38  SB 	46,24  	15  SB 	       	       	1.33,52	13  SB 	       	       	
Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LC1	KAZ	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sidelnik, Nadezhda          	                            	LA2	KAZ	       	       	42,53  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.43,57	2   SB 	
Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия             	LN3	KAZ	       	       	43,37  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.48,17	3   SB 	
Urvantseva, Yelena          	Урванцева, Елена            	LSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	2.10,21	2      	       	       	4.33,10	1   SB 	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		500m   		1500m     		1000m     		5000m  		
                            	                            			4 Oct   		5 Oct  		5 Oct     		6 Oct     		6 Oct  		
Essamambo, Darsil           	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль          	MSA	KAZ	36,13   	1   SB 	36,58  	1      	          	       	1.13,78(2)	2   SB 	       	       	
Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан          	MN2	KAZ	37,42   	2   SB 	37,94  	2      	1.56,27   	1   SB 	1.13,78(5)	3   SB 	       	       	
Panfilov, Aleksandr         	Панфилов, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	37,65   	3   SB 	       	DQ     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр            	M30	KAZ	38,01   	4   SB 	       	       	1.56,57   	2   SB 	1.13,76   	1   SB 	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	38,05   	5   SB 	37,97  	3   SB 	1.56,61   	3      	          	       	       	       	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA1	KAZ	38,12   	6   SB 	       	       	1.58,66   	4   SB 	1.16,00   	5   SB 	       	       	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA1	KAZ	38,20   	7   SB 	38,27  	4      	1.59,58   	5   SB 	1.15,65   	4   SB 	       	       	
Zabolotnyj, Aleksej         	Заболотный, Алексей         	MN2	KAZ	38,32   	8   SB 	       	       	2.00,87   	9   SB 	1.17,52   	6   SB 	7.52,21	2   SB 	
Chizhikov, Aleksandr        	Чижиков, Александр          	MN1	KAZ	38,85   	9   SB 	       	       	1.59,99   	7   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Borovskikh, Andrej          	Боровских, Андрей           	MA2	KAZ	38,88   	10  SB 	39,12  	5      	          	       	1.21,01   	13  SB 	       	       	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	38,88(7)	11  SB 	39,25  	7      	2.01,15   	11  SB 	1.18,64   	8   SB 	       	       	
Kostin, Vladimir            	Костин, Владимир            	M40	KAZ	39,27   	12     	39,68  	10     	2.00,13   	8   SB 	          	DNS    	       	       	
Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит            	MN1	KAZ	39,34   	13  SB 	39,60  	9      	2.03,84   	13  SB 	          	DNS    	       	       	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA1	KAZ	39,46(2)	14  SB 	39,39  	8   SB 	1.59,79   	6   SB 	1.18,11   	7   SB 	       	       	
Andreev, Fedor              	Андреев, Федор              	MSA	KAZ	39,46(6)	15  SB 	39,18  	6   SB 	          	       	          	       	7.14,82	1      	
Melnik, Roman               	Мельник, Роман              	MN2	KAZ	39,51   	16  SB 	39,69  	11     	2.03,83   	12  SB 	1.18,99   	9   SB 	       	       	
Radchenko, Aleksandr        	Радченко, Александр         	MA2	KAZ	40,02   	17  SB 	39,90  	12  SB 	2.00,96   	10  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Kerimov, Asim               	Керимов, Асим               	MN2	KAZ	40,05   	18  SB 	40,77  	21     	          	       	          	       	7.59,47	3   SB 	
Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MA2	KAZ	40,26   	19  SB 	40,31  	14     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Erman, Konstantin           	Эрман, Константин           	MN2	KAZ	40,27   	20  SB 	40,76  	20     	2.22,77   	24     	1.20,61   	12  SB 	       	       	
Kremer, Oleg                	Кремер, Олег                	MN1	KAZ	40,29   	21  SB 	40,71  	18     	2.05,97(6)	15  SB 	1.20,45   	11  SB 	       	       	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB2	KAZ	40,42   	22  SB 	40,74  	19     	          	       	1.22,23   	18  PR 	       	       	
Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MC2	KAZ	40,57   	23  PR 	39,99  	13  PR 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	40,79   	24  SB 	40,36  	15  SB 	          	       	1.20,03   	10  SB 	       	       	
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	40,89   	25  SB 	41,10  	24     	2.05,97(9)	16  SB 	1.23,94   	27  SB 	       	       	
Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                 	MA1	KAZ	41,08   	26  SB 	40,90  	22  SB 	2.05,57   	14  SB 	1.21,44   	14  SB 	       	       	
Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB2	KAZ	41,14   	27  SB 	40,67  	17  PR 	          	       	1.22,38   	19  SB 	       	       	
Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур              	MB1	KAZ	41,20   	28  SB 	       	       	2.11,61   	21  SB 	1.24,53   	30  SB 	8.25,19	5   PR 	
Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл               	MA1	KAZ	41,27   	29  SB 	41,69  	27     	          	       	1.22,65   	22  SB 	       	       	
Kireev, Nikita              	Киреев, Никита              	MA1	KAZ	41,43   	30  SB 	41,39  	25  SB 	2.08,00   	19  SB 	1.22,02   	17  SB 	       	       	
Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB2	KAZ	41,51   	31  SB 	41,41  	26  SB 	          	       	1.24,34   	29  SB 	       	       	
Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	41,62   	32  SB 	       	       	2.06,60   	17  SB 	1.22,50   	21  SB 	       	       	
Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	41,74   	33  SB 	42,14  	29     	2.19,97   	23  SB 	1.28,01   	35  SB 	       	       	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB1	KAZ	41,85   	34  SB 	       	       	          	       	1.21,99   	16  SB 	       	       	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	41,90   	35  SB 	       	       	2.06,93   	18  PR 	1.22,43   	20  PR 	       	       	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	41,94(1)	36  SB 	       	       	          	       	1.22,90   	24  SB 	       	       	
Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB1	KAZ	41,94(3)	37  SB 	       	       	          	       	1.23,04   	25  PR 	       	       	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	41,97   	38  PR 	       	       	          	       	1.23,52   	26  PR 	       	       	
Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	42,07   	39  SB 	42,30  	30     	          	       	1.27,42   	34  SB 	       	       	
Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	42,13   	40  SB 	40,65  	16  PR 	          	       	1.22,66   	23  SB 	       	       	
Kopalnyuk, Vitalij          	Копальнюк, Виталий          	M50	KAZ	42,63   	41  SB 	42,76  	32     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий           	M?	KAZ	42,72   	42  SB 	       	       	          	       	1.25,76   	31  PR 	8.02,42	4   SB 	
Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	42,74   	43  SB 	       	       	          	       	1.26,74   	32  SB 	       	       	
Kirillov, Maksim            	Кириллов, Максим            	MA1	KAZ	42,91   	44  SB 	42,47  	31  SB 	          	       	1.29,15   	36  SB 	       	       	
Karaev, Tamerlan            	Караев, Тамерлан            	MB1	KAZ	43,47   	45  PR 	       	       	          	       	1.31,84   	37  SB 	       	       	
Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	43,52   	46  PR 	43,28  	33  PR 	2.14,50   	22  PR 	1.26,92   	33  PR 	       	       	
Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC1	KAZ	45,96   	47  SB 	45,79  	34  SB 	2.28,36   	25  PR 	1.36,64   	40  PR 	       	       	
Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MC1	KAZ	48,51   	48  PR 	48,90  	38     	          	       	1.41,85   	42  PR 	       	       	
Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC1	KAZ	48,73   	49  PR 	       	       	2.31,27   	27  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB1	KAZ	48,93   	50  PR 	47,97  	37  PR 	2.31,22   	26  PR 	1.36,81   	41  PR 	       	       	
Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MC1	KAZ	52,32   	51  SB 	51,63  	39  SB 	2.43,13   	29  PR 	1.47,78   	43  SB 	       	       	
Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	53,28   	52  PR 	53,31  	40     	2.47,34   	30  PR 	1.49,68   	44  PR 	       	       	
Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	56,09   	53  SB 	46,11  	35  SB 	2.37,54   	28  SB 	1.33,22   	38  SB 	       	       	
Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC1	KAZ	        	DNF    	46,26  	36  PR 	          	       	1.34,92   	39  SB 	       	       	
Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MC2	KAZ	        	DNF    	       	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Gubkin, Vladislav           	Губкин, Владислав           	MN3	KAZ	        	       	41,02  	23  SB 	          	       	1.21,59   	15  SB 	       	       	
Rybin, Pavel                	Рыбин, Павел                	MA1	KAZ	        	       	41,98  	28  SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар           	MA2	KAZ	        	       	1.08,20	41     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MA2	KAZ	        	       	       	       	2.11,57   	20  SB 	1.24,06   	28  PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			3000m  		
                            	                            			6 Oct  		
Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим           	M30	KAZ	3.56,52	1   SB 	
Sergienko, Artur            	Сергиенко, Артур            	MSA	KAZ	4.00,84	2   SB 	
Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор             	MSA	KAZ	4.04,87	3   SB 	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	4.09,62	4      	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар           	MA2	KAZ	4.18,00	5      	
Kostin, Vladimir            	Костин, Владимир            	M40	KAZ	4.24,29	6   SB 	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA1	KAZ	4.24,48	7   SB 	
Radchenko, Aleksandr        	Радченко, Александр         	MA2	KAZ	4.30,00	8   SB 	
Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	4.30,03	9   SB 	
Rybin, Pavel                	Рыбин, Павел                	MA1	KAZ	4.37,64	10     	
Kopalnyuk, Vitalij          	Копальнюк, Виталий          	M50	KAZ	4.42,71	11  SB 	
Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MA2	KAZ	4.45,06	12     	
Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MA2	KAZ	4.47,64	13  SB 	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names