Talentengroepen ZH
Leeuwarden (NED)
29 October 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dalrymple, Georgie         	LB1	NED	40,62  	1   PR 	1.21,14	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha       	LB1	NED	42,26  	2   PR 	1.27,34	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Voorden, Eline         	LB2	NED	42,59  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.28,78	1   PR 	
de Ruiter, Daphne          	LB2	NED	42,97  	4   SB 	1.25,77	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tellier, Kiki              	LB2	NED	43,81  	5      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, ChloƩ         	LC1	NED	44,06  	6   PR 	       	       	2.20,50	3   PR 	       	       	
Kleijnendorst, Noa         	LB1	NED	44,19  	7      	1.34,14	14     	       	       	       	       	
Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	LB1	GBR	44,30  	8   SB 	1.32,72	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Gorkom, Liesanne       	LA1	NED	44,58  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.53,01	3   PR 	
Vollering, Demi            	LN2	NED	44,60  	10  SB 	       	       	2.16,43	1   SB 	       	       	
van der Plas, Esmee        	LB2	NED	44,87  	11  SB 	1.31,02	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Patricia             	LYA	NED	44,89  	12     	1.29,52	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Paul, Mirthe               	LB2	NED	44,98  	13     	       	       	       	       	5.00,29	4   PR 	
Verhoog, Olin              	LB2	NED	45,09  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,72	2   SB 	
Link, Stefanie             	LA2	NED	45,36  	15  PR 	1.32,33	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie        	LC1	NED	45,37  	16  SB 	       	       	2.16,92	2   PR 	       	       	
van der Linde, Ilse        	LB1	NED	45,48  	17     	1.30,61	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Lobenstein, Danique    	LA1	NED	45,61  	18  SB 	1.32,43	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Stam, Maxime           	LA1	NED	45,74  	19  SB 	1.33,96	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vollering, Nena            	LB1	NED	45,87  	20  SB 	       	       	2.21,83	4   SB 	       	       	
Knook, Jillian             	LYA	NED	45,96  	21  PR 	1.33,67	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle         	LC1	NED	46,10  	22  PR 	1.32,47	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dijkers, Anna              	LB1	NED	46,20  	23     	       	       	       	       	5.10,52	6   PR 	
van Dobbenburgh, Jopke     	LB1	NED	46,32  	24     	       	       	       	       	5.07,59	5   SB 	
de Haas, Patou             	LC2	NED	46,77  	25  PR 	1.36,07	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Seggelen, Noor         	LB2	NED	46,79  	26  SB 	       	       	2.24,78	5   SB 	       	       	
Smit, Laura                	LC2	NED	47,01  	27  SB 	       	       	2.28,69	8   PR 	       	       	
Mulder, Iris               	LC2	NED	47,10  	28  PR 	1.36,24	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Houdijk, Amber             	LB2	NED	47,20  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.21,62	7   SB 	
van der Giessen, Kathelijne	LC2	NED	47,26  	30  SB 	1.33,07	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van den Wijngaard, Cyril   	LB1	NED	47,27  	31     	1.40,94	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Janssen, Floortje          	LC1	NED	47,40  	32     	       	       	2.27,85	6   SB 	       	       	
Noz, Emma                  	LYA	NED	47,50  	33  PR 	1.34,35	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Houtzager, Hilde           	LC2	NED	47,63  	34     	       	       	2.35,56	10  PR 	       	       	
van der Stap, Floor        	LC1	NED	47,66  	35  SB 	1.39,01	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Duuren, Roos           	LC2	NED	47,87  	36  PR 	1.42,31	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vollering, Bodine          	LC1	NED	47,97  	37  SB 	       	       	2.28,82	9   SB 	       	       	
Stigter, Ilse              	LB2	NED	48,04  	38  SB 	1.38,07	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Busscher, Merel            	LC2	NED	48,51  	39  SB 	1.40,92	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eijsackers, Anna           	LYA	NED	48,79  	40  PR 	1.37,70	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Koppen, Rosan          	LB1	NED	49,00  	41  PR 	       	       	2.28,20	7   PR 	       	       	
van der Meijden, Amber     	LYB	NED	49,69  	42  PR 	1.42,99	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Schaik, Kiki           	LYA	NED	49,84  	43  PR 	1.44,21	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Syl               	LC2	NED	51,35  	44     	1.48,26	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Liza             	LC2	NED	51,76  	45  SB 	1.47,87	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hartog, Kayleigh           	LC2	NED	54,29  	46     	1.48,69	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van de Weem, Marcella      	LC2	NED	55,59  	47  PR 	1.56,56	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Spruit, Daan               	MB1	NED	38,71  	1   SB 	1.17,60	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verheij, Jarno             	MB2	NED	39,13  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.11,68	3   PR 	
de Hoop, Leon              	MA1	NED	39,23  	3      	1.19,39	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco          	MB2	NED	39,25  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.10,00	1   PR 	
Blokland, Jordy            	MA2	NED	39,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Verhagen, Pim              	MA1	NED	39,39  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.15,46	4   SB 	
Verbij, Dan                	MA1	NED	39,53  	7   SB 	1.20,48	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Verbij, Len                	MA1	NED	39,72  	8   SB 	1.20,66	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Vlist, Flo         	MB2	NED	39,76  	9   PR 	1.20,39	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Uijlenbroek, Hugo          	MA1	NED	39,94  	10     	1.19,47	3      	       	       	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse            	MB1	NED	40,00  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.11,30	2   PR 	
Boek, Roel                 	MN1	NED	40,03  	12     	       	       	1.57,26	1   SB 	       	       	
Stuij, Pim                 	MC2	NED	40,19  	13  PR 	       	       	2.10,57	10  SB 	       	       	
van Randeraat, Ruben       	MB2	NED	40,29  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.27,75	10  PR 	
Ruijgrok, Ijen             	MA2	NED	40,34  	15  PR 	       	       	2.08,28	7   PR 	       	       	
Janssen, Matthijs          	MB2	NED	40,43  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.21,08	6   SB 	
van der Ent, Jarno         	MB1	NED	40,93  	17  PR 	       	       	2.04,23	3   PR 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Gerben        	MA2	NED	40,94  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.21,37	7   PR 	
van Atten, Henk            	MC2	NED	41,05  	19     	       	       	2.06,67	4      	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Sander        	MB2	NED	41,12  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.27,19	9   PR 	
Boek, Bob                  	MB1	NED	41,22  	21  PR 	       	       	2.10,89	11  PR 	       	       	
Kleijbeuker, Swen          	MB2	NED	41,26  	22  SB 	1.23,86	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tettero, Sjors             	MC2	NED	41,32  	23  PR 	       	       	2.12,10	13  SB 	       	       	
Rus, Matthijs              	MB2	NED	41,61  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.34,46	14  PR 	
Duivenvoorden, Colin       	MC2	NED	41,63  	25     	       	       	2.03,64	2   PR 	       	       	
Springer, Stan             	MB1	NED	41,67  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.19,17	5      	
d' Huy, Niels              	MB1	NED	41,68  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.29,34	12  PR 	
Rieff, Jelle               	MC2	NED	41,69  	28  PR 	       	       	2.12,60	14  PR 	       	       	
Harting, Jan Dirk          	MB1	NED	41,71  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.22,70	8   PR 	
Slingerland, Ivan          	MB1	NED	41,73  	30     	1.24,88	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bart, Hidde                	MA2	NED	41,78  	31     	       	       	2.07,33	6   PR 	       	       	
Vijverberg, Bas            	MA1	NED	41,91  	32  PR 	       	       	2.07,28	5   PR 	       	       	
de Fraiture, Otto          	MB1	NED	42,14  	33  PR 	1.25,40	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Vlist, Tes         	MA2	NED	42,39  	34  SB 	       	       	2.09,71	8   SB 	       	       	
Jansen, Thomas (1999)      	MA1	NED	42,42  	35     	       	       	       	       	4.27,81	11     	
van Wijk, Max              	MA1	NED	42,49  	36  SB 	1.23,96	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke               	MC1	NED	42,49  	36  PR 	       	       	2.15,13	15  PR 	       	       	
Leltz, Tom                 	MB1	NED	42,55  	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.30,28	13  PR 	
Pas, Okke                  	MA2	NED	42,61  	39     	       	       	       	       	4.46,79	15  PR 	
van Ijperen, Tim           	MB1	NED	42,62  	40  PR 	       	       	2.11,18	12  PR 	       	       	
Smit, Paddy                	MC2	NED	42,63  	41  SB 	       	       	2.10,33	9   SB 	       	       	
de Haas, Wessel            	MC1	NED	44,93  	42  PR 	       	       	2.25,82	16  PR 	       	       	
Vergeer, Dennis            	MC2	NED	46,23  	43     	1.35,92	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Boersema, Timo             	MYA	NED	47,48  	44     	1.39,07	12     	       	       	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Thijs      	MC1	NED	48,24  	45  PR 	1.58,79	15     	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Max                	MC2	NED	48,63  	46  PR 	       	       	2.33,17	18  PR 	       	       	
Radt, Fabian               	MC1	NED	49,29  	47     	       	       	2.32,91	17  PR 	       	       	
Prinssen, Mees             	MYA	NED	49,93  	48  PR 	1.43,96	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Ruijter, Kees           	MYA	NED	51,25  	49     	1.43,10	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names