ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
10 - 12 November 2017

Ladies - Division A
Name                        	                         			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                         			10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Kodaira, Nao                	                         	L30	JPN	37,29  	1   TR 	37,33  	1      	1.57,16	7   SB 	1.13,99	1   SB 	       	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	37,60  	2   SB 	37,53  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	37,67  	3   PR 	38,17  	10     	       	       	1.16,96	18     	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LN3	AUT	37,68  	4   SB 	37,91  	4      	       	       	1.15,48	7      	       	       	
Go, Arisa                   	                         	L30	JPN	37,70  	5   PR 	37,88  	3      	       	       	1.16,72	17     	       	       	
Kamiya, Erina               	                         	LSA	JPN	37,95  	6      	38,27  	13     	       	       	1.16,36	13     	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina          	                         	LSA	CZE	38,07  	7   SB 	38,08  	8      	       	       	1.15,55	8   SB 	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                         	L30	JPN	38,17  	8      	38,05  	7      	       	       	1.16,31	12  SB 	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,28  	9      	38,24  	12     	       	       	1.15,68	10  SB 	       	       	
Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                       	L30	CHN	38,33  	10  SB 	38,32  	14  SB 	       	       	1.16,63	15  SB 	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LSA	NOR	38,36  	11  SB 	38,23  	11  SB 	       	       	1.15,65	9   SB 	       	       	
Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	38,38  	12     	38,41  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Heather            	                         	LSA	USA	38,50  	13     	38,10  	9      	1.57,02	6      	1.15,37	6      	       	       	
McLean, Heather             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,60  	14     	38,34  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine                	                         	LSA	NED	38,65  	15  SB 	38,75  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	38,66  	16  SB 	38,84  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	38,77  	17     	       	       	2.37,58	20     	1.15,28	4   SB 	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	39,22  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	39,85  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha               	                         	LSA	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                         	L30	USA	       	       	37,97  	5      	1.57,61	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                      	LA2	KOR	       	       	38,02  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	       	       	38,52  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	       	       	39,11  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.54,68	1   SB 	1.14,45	2   PR 	4.04,91	4   SB 	
ter Mors, Jorien            	                         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,44	2      	1.14,65	3   SB 	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte             	                         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,34	3   SB 	1.16,66	16     	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,83	4      	1.16,10	11  SB 	4.05,54	6      	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,01	5   SB 	       	       	4.03,53	1      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,19	8   SB 	1.15,32	5      	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,74	10  SB 	       	       	4.04,00	2   SB 	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.58,17	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	12     	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                         	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.58,29	13     	       	       	4.04,16	3   SB 	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.58,30	14     	1.16,50	14     	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna              	Юракова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,94	15  SB 	       	       	4.05,91	8   SB 	
Dufter, Roxane              	                         	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.58,96	16  SB 	       	       	4.12,10	13     	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	       	       	       	       	1.59,15	17     	       	       	4.05,70	7      	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	       	       	       	       	1.59,51	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                 	                         	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.00,20	19     	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,36	19     	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L35	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,95	20     	       	       	
Schouten, Irene             	                         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,41	5      	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,26	9      	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,63	10     	
Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,31	11     	
Kleibeuker, Carien          	                         	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,54	12     	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,60	14     	
Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,39	15  SB 	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,60	16     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                        	                         			500m    		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                         			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov 		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Bowe, Brittany              	                         	L30	USA	38,20   	1      	        	       	       	       	1.14,95	1      	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                      	LA2	KOR	38,35   	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                      	LN4	KOR	38,88   	3      	        	       	       	       	1.16,94	8      	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                         	LSA	CAN	39,00(8)	4      	38,94   	3      	       	       	1.16,50	5      	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                 	                         	LSA	USA	39,00(8)	4      	        	       	       	       	1.18,00	13     	       	       	
Soga, Konami                	                         	LN4	JPN	39,06   	6      	39,16   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                         	L30	TPE	39,16   	7      	39,12   	5      	1.59,78	7      	1.16,06	2   NR 	       	       	
Park, Seung-Hi              	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	39,17   	8      	39,13   	6      	       	       	1.18,40	16     	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	39,27   	9      	39,24   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                      	LSA	CHN	39,28   	10  SB 	39,37   	11     	2.02,09	17  SB 	1.16,69	6   SB 	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	39,29   	11  SB 	39,40(1)	12     	       	       	1.16,91	7   PR 	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	39,32   	12     	38,85   	2      	1.59,89	8   SB 	1.16,21	4      	       	       	
Shi, Xiaoxuan               	石晓璇                      	LN2	CHN	39,42   	13  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	39,46   	14     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor       	                         	LSA	NED	39,47   	15     	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	39,79   	16     	        	       	2.01,22	14  SB 	1.18,90	17     	       	       	
Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	39,85   	17     	39,61   	15  SB 	       	       	1.22,20	23     	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	LSA	ROU	40,03   	18     	39,94   	18     	       	       	1.21,28	21     	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke             	                         	LSA	NOR	40,29   	19  SB 	40,24   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                         	L30	USA	40,61   	20     	40,31   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L35	GER	        	DQ     	39,06   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                      	LN2	CHN	        	DQ     	39,18   	8      	2.01,25	15     	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha               	                         	LSA	CAN	        	       	38,44   	1      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                	LSA	CHN	        	       	39,19   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	        	       	39,40(5)	13     	       	       	1.18,20	15     	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LN3	NED	        	       	39,55   	14     	       	       	1.17,84	12     	       	       	
Beuling, Femke              	                         	LA1	NED	        	       	39,70   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LN1	POL	        	       	39,74   	17  SB 	       	       	1.20,04	20  SB 	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	        	       	41,20   	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	L30	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.57,85	1   SB 	       	       	4.06,17	1   SB 	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN3	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.58,10	2   PR 	       	       	4.10,39	11     	
Tutt, Brianne               	                         	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.58,65	3      	1.18,09	14     	4.09,47	7      	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LN3	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.58,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.59,47	5      	       	       	       	       	
Manganello, Mia             	                         	LSA	USA	        	       	        	       	1.59,68	6      	       	       	4.09,29	5      	
Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.59,94	9      	       	       	4.11,61	16     	
Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	L30	POL	        	       	        	       	2.00,10	10     	       	       	4.09,69	8   SB 	
Noh, Seon-Yeong             	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	2.00,39	11     	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri              	                         	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	2.00,70	12     	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                         	LN4	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.00,98	13  SB 	       	       	4.10,57	13  PR 	
Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	        	       	        	       	2.01,33	16  SB 	       	       	4.11,09	15     	
Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LN3	GER	        	       	        	       	2.02,41	18     	       	       	4.17,82	27     	
Malfatti, Gloria            	                         	LN2	ITA	        	       	        	       	2.04,34	19  PR 	       	       	4.21,64	29  PR 	
Lund, Camilla               	                         	LN4	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.04,35	20  SB 	       	       	4.17,29	26     	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LN1	CZE	        	       	        	       	2.04,61	21     	       	       	4.17,07	24  SB 	
Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LSA	EST	        	       	        	       	2.06,20	22     	       	       	4.17,06	23     	
Lee, Sang-Hwa               	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.16,10	3      	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,14	9   SB 	       	       	
Yu, Jing                    	于静                       	L30	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,35	10     	       	       	
McLean, Heather             	                         	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,37	11     	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige         	                         	LSA	USA	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,73	18     	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                         	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,81	19  SB 	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška           	                         	LN4	CZE	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,96	22     	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,73	2   SB 	
Matsuoka, Fuyo              	                         	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,87	3   SB 	
Schoutens, Carlijn          	                         	LN4	USA	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,60	4   SB 	
Takahashi, Nana             	                         	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,30	6   SB 	
Oshigiri, Misaki            	                         	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,88	9      	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,92	10     	
Peeters, Jelena             	                         	L30	BEL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,44	12     	
Morrison, Josie             	                         	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,99	14     	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LN4	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,05	17     	
Beckert, Stephanie          	                         	L30	GER	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,59	18  SB 	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                       	LN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,36	19     	
Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                      	LA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,96	20     	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LA1	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,41	21     	
Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,45	22  PR 	
Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LN3	DEN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,25	25  PR 	
Feichtner, Viola            	                         	LA2	AUT	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,58	28  PR 	
Urvantseva, Yelena          	Урванцева, Елена         	LSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,07	30  SB 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,08	31     	
Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LN2	SUI	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,32	32  PR 	
Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L30	GBR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,30	33     	

Men - Division A
Name                        	                         			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                         			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov    		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	34,69   	1   SB 	35,03   	8      	          	       	1.08,28	3   SB 	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	34,78   	2   SB 	35,17   	15     	          	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MN4	NED	34,84   	3   SB 	34,86   	4      	          	       	1.08,12	2   SB 	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                	                         	MSA	JPN	34,87   	4   SB 	35,06   	10     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                         	MN4	NED	34,92   	5      	35,43   	19     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	34,96   	6      	35,26   	18     	          	       	1.07,97	1   TR 	       	       	
Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	34,96(2)	7      	35,11   	13     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald              	                         	M30	NED	34,99   	8      	34,85   	3      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	MSA	NED	35,01   	9   SB 	34,95   	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,04   	10     	35,13   	14     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                      	MN4	KOR	35,06(3)	11  SB 	35,53   	20     	          	       	1.09,26	10  SB 	       	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi            	                         	MSA	JPN	35,06(6)	12     	35,00   	6      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	35,10   	13     	35,20(3)	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	35,16   	14     	35,05   	9      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Poutala, Mika               	                         	M35	FIN	35,18   	15     	35,02   	7      	          	       	1.09,08	8      	       	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                      	MSA	KOR	35,18(3)	16     	35,20(3)	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,21   	17     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                      	MN1	CHN	35,42   	18     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем          	MN2	KAZ	35,77   	19     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Sakamoto, Eikichi           	                         	MN4	JPN	        	DNF    	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                         	MSA	CAN	        	       	34,80   	1      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan               	                         	M30	NED	        	       	34,84   	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                      	MN3	KOR	        	       	35,06   	10  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dutton, William             	                         	MSA	CAN	        	       	35,07   	12     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.44,42   	1   SB 	1.08,55	4   SB 	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent          	                         	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.45,87   	2      	1.08,72	5      	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.45,92   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen               	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.46,09   	4      	1.08,84	6   SB 	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                         	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	1.46,09(3)	5      	1.09,46	13     	       	       	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,28   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	M30	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,42   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.46,75   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kondo, Taro                 	                         	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.46,76   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	1.46,82   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	1.47,00   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                 	                         	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,01(3)	12     	1.09,74	16     	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.47,01(4)	13  SB 	       	       	6.15,81	3   SB 	
Bosker, Marcel              	                         	MN2	NED	        	       	        	       	1.47,07   	14     	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Brian               	                         	MSA	USA	        	       	        	       	1.47,11   	15     	1.09,58	15     	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.47,26   	16     	       	       	       	       	
van Alphen, Lucas           	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.47,32   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	        	       	        	       	1.47,67   	18  SB 	       	       	6.27,12	15  SB 	
Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	        	       	        	       	1.47,99   	19     	       	       	6.18,67	8   SB 	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	M30	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.49,61   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,06	7      	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,15	9      	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                         	MN4	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,36	12     	       	       	
Davis, Shani                	                         	M35	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,55	14     	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,23	17     	       	       	
Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,30	18     	       	       	
Morrison, Denny             	                         	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,72	19     	       	       	
Kramer, Sven                	                         	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.12,88	1      	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                         	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.14,95	2      	
Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.16,70	4   SB 	
Kooiman, Erik Jan           	                         	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.17,14	5   PR 	
Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.17,35	6   PR 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                         	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,56	7      	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                         	M30	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,72	9      	
Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,95	10     	
Donnelly, Benjamin          	                         	MN2	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.22,78	11     	
de Vries, Bob               	                         	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.22,96	12     	
Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                         	MN3	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.24,03	13  PR 	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                         	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.24,89	14  SB 	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.28,30	16     	

Men - Division B
Name                        	                         			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m     		5000m  		
                            	                         			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov    		12 Nov    		12 Nov 		
Smeekens, Jan               	                         	M30	NED	35,07   	1      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                      	MN3	KOR	35,09   	2   SB 	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                         	MSA	CAN	35,11   	3      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Dutton, William             	                         	MSA	CAN	35,17   	4      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kato, Joji                  	                         	M30	JPN	35,24   	5      	35,03   	1   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	35,26   	6      	        	DNS    	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                         	M30	CAN	35,35   	7      	35,28   	2      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Causil, Pedro               	                         	MSA	COL	35,37   	8   SB 	35,56(9)	10     	          	       	1.10,62   	17     	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka              	                         	M35	FIN	35,38   	9      	35,72   	15     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	35,41(6)	10  SB 	35,49   	5      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	M30	USA	35,41(7)	11     	35,46   	4      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN4	POL	35,48   	12  SB 	35,56(5)	9      	          	       	1.10,52   	10  SB 	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MN2	NOR	35,49   	13  PR 	35,54   	8      	          	       	1.10,87   	20  SB 	       	       	
Greig, Daniel               	                         	MSA	AUS	35,52   	14  SB 	35,78   	18     	          	       	1.10,89   	21     	       	       	
Goto, Takuya                	                         	MN4	JPN	35,54   	15     	35,69   	14     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,55   	16     	35,62   	12     	          	       	1.09,80   	3      	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                         	MN4	GER	35,60   	17     	35,58   	11     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                         	MN4	NOR	35,63   	18  PR 	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre          	                         	MSA	CAN	35,66   	19     	35,40   	3      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang            	                         	MSA	TPE	35,66(2)	20  SB 	35,52   	6   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	35,74   	21     	35,74(6)	16     	          	       	1.10,83   	19  SB 	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	35,83   	22     	35,53   	7      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                	MN2	CHN	35,88   	23     	35,83   	19     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	35,90   	24     	        	       	1.49,54   	20     	          	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri                 	                         	MSA	FIN	35,92   	25     	36,14   	23     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав        	MN2	KAZ	35,93   	26     	35,89   	21     	          	       	1.10,98   	23     	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	36,33   	27     	36,42   	26     	          	       	1.12,86   	34     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	36,36   	28  SB 	36,49   	28     	          	       	1.11,89   	28  SB 	       	       	
Andersson, David            	                         	MSA	SWE	36,50   	29  SB 	        	       	1.49,07   	19  SB 	1.10,60(3)	14  SB 	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил          	MN2	RUS	        	DQ     	35,74(8)	17     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                      	MN1	CHN	        	       	35,64   	13     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sakamoto, Eikichi           	                         	MN4	JPN	        	       	35,83(2)	20     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                 	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	        	       	36,00   	22     	          	       	1.09,76   	2      	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                         	MN1	NOR	        	       	36,15(2)	24     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем          	MN2	KAZ	        	       	36,15(3)	25     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                         	MA1	POL	        	       	36,44   	27     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)               	MA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.44,97   	1      	          	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                         	MA2	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,62   	2   SB 	1.11,11   	24  SB 	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M30	LAT	        	       	        	       	1.46,72   	3   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Davis, Shani                	                         	M35	USA	        	       	        	       	1.46,90   	4      	          	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.47,29   	5   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Joo, Hyong-Jun              	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.47,33   	6      	          	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                         	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.47,34   	7      	          	       	6.25,67	16     	
Williamson, Shane           	                         	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,49   	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Miwa, Junya                 	                         	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,58   	9   SB 	1.10,08   	8      	       	       	
Morrison, Denny             	                         	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.47,64   	10     	          	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	1.47,66   	11  SB 	          	       	       	       	
La Rue, David               	                         	MA2	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.48,06   	12     	1.10,60(9)	16     	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	1.48,13   	13     	          	       	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill             	Голубев, Кирилл          	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.48,32   	14  SB 	1.10,54   	12     	       	       	
Contin, Alexis              	                         	M30	FRA	        	       	        	       	1.48,57   	15  SB 	          	       	6.17,80	1   SB 	
Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.48,93   	16     	          	       	       	       	
Kay, Reyon                  	                         	M30	NZL	        	       	        	       	1.48,93(4)	17     	          	       	6.43,54	30     	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.48,94   	18     	          	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                         	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	1.49,75   	21     	1.10,53   	11     	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MN1	GER	        	       	        	       	1.50,06   	22     	1.11,33   	25     	       	       	
Lehman, Emery               	                         	MN3	USA	        	       	        	       	1.50,36   	23     	          	       	6.33,62	26     	
Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                  	MN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.50,41   	24     	          	       	6.32,14	25     	
Pulli, Tommi                	                         	MSA	FIN	        	       	        	       	1.51,06   	25     	1.11,42   	26     	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MSA	HUN	        	       	        	       	1.52,09   	26     	1.12,13   	30     	       	       	
Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                         	MN2	TPE	        	       	        	       	1.52,13   	27     	          	       	6.52,06	34     	
Kersten, Cornelius          	                         	MN4	GBR	        	       	        	       	1.52,50   	28     	1.12,91   	35     	       	       	
Hager, Armin                	                         	MN4	AUT	        	       	        	       	1.52,60   	29     	          	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.53,26   	30  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Vidondo, Iñigo              	                         	MSA	ESP	        	       	        	       	1.54,03   	31     	1.11,95   	29     	       	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.54,08   	32     	          	       	6.27,46	19     	
Liiv, Marten                	                         	MN2	EST	        	       	        	       	1.54,57   	33     	1.10,92   	22     	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN2	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	DNF    	          	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	        	       	        	       	          	DNF    	          	       	6.21,08	8   NR 	
Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,11   	1      	       	       	
Chung, Jae-Woong            	정재웅                      	MA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,83   	4      	       	       	
Schipper, Pim               	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,85   	5      	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                	                         	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,92(6)	6   SB 	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell          	                         	MSA	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,92(7)	7      	       	       	
Jang, Won-Hoon              	장원훈                      	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,39   	9      	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,56   	13     	       	       	
Li, Bailin                  	李佰林                      	MSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,60(4)	15  SB 	       	       	
Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,79   	18     	       	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	                         	MSA	TPE	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.11,58   	27  SB 	       	       	
Root, Floris                	                         	MN3	AUT	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,36   	31  SB 	       	       	
Kondo, Taro                 	                         	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,71   	32     	       	       	
Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                       	MN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,73   	33     	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	M30	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,35	2   SB 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,48	3   SB 	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,04	4      	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила        	MN4	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,83	5   PR 	
van der Poel, Nils          	                         	MN3	SWE	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.20,24	6   PR 	
Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                      	MB2	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.20,79	7   PR 	
Babenko, Dmitry             	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,29	9      	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,62	10  PR 	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	M30	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,82	11     	
Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,20	12  SB 	
Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MN3	AUT	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,56	13     	
Wielgat, Adrian             	                         	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.24,26	14  PR 	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                         	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.24,42	15  PR 	
Bugari, Riccardo            	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.26,85	17  PR 	
Ogawa, Takuro               	                         	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.27,42	18  SB 	
Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN4	DEN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,47	20  SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,61	21  SB 	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,95	22  SB 	
Dobbin, Shane               	                         	M35	NZL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,22	23  SB 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)   	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,45	24  PR 	
Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MN4	DEN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.36,72	27  PR 	
Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим        	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.37,14	28  PR 	
Hänggi, Martin              	                         	M50	SUI	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.41,86	29  MB 	
Dékány, Bence               	                         	MSA	HUN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.46,33	31  PR 	
Capponi, Joshua             	                         	MN4	AUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.46,46	32  SB 	
Zapata, Daniel              	                         	MSA	COL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.52,00	33     	
Kopriva, Jakub              	                         	MA2	CZE	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.53,78	35  SB 	
McMillen, Jordan            	                         	MN4	BEL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.56,33	36     	

    
                

Native Language Names