Kolomna Single Distances Championships
Kolomna (RUS)
25 - 26 November 2017

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB1	RUS	42,89  	1   SB 	2.25,21	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB1	RUS	42,95  	2   SB 	       	       	1.26,28	1   SB 	       	       	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	43,49  	3   SB 	2.16,35	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	43,84  	4      	2.20,24	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	44,13  	5   SB 	3.04,20	9      	1.33,64	3   SB 	5.50,37	4   PR 	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	44,80  	6      	       	       	1.34,23	4      	       	       	
Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,87  	7      	       	       	1.34,98	5      	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	44,93  	8      	       	       	       	       	5.15,70	1      	
Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	45,06  	9      	2.31,55	5      	1.33,28	2   PR 	       	       	
Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	46,53  	10  SB 	2.30,95	4   PR 	1.35,67	6   PR 	5.27,61	2   SB 	
Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	46,97  	11     	2.32,47	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Volokitina, Olga            	Волокитина, Ольга          	LB1	RUS	48,49  	12  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	48,73  	13  SB 	2.36,52	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.35,89	7   SB 	       	       	5.37,32	3   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	42,91  	1   PR 	       	       	1.29,31	1   PR 	       	       	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	43,33  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	44,61  	3   PR 	2.18,56	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	44,82  	4   SB 	2.25,08	3   PR 	1.30,73	2   PR 	       	       	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	45,35  	5   PR 	2.24,01	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	46,29  	6   SB 	2.36,20	6   SB 	1.37,95	3   SB 	       	DNS    	
Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LC1	RUS	46,58  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	47,06  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.20,51	1   PR 	
Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	47,54  	9   SB 	2.30,31	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,86  	10  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	48,16  	11  SB 	2.45,37	9   SB 	1.40,63	4   PR 	       	       	
Levina, Elizaveta           	Левина, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	49,20  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	50,55  	13  SB 	2.36,36	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	50,84  	14  SB 	2.43,95	8   PR 	1.43,02	6   SB 	6.00,29	2   PR 	
Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	52,04  	15  PR 	       	       	1.50,97	7   PR 	       	       	
Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	52,45  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernova, Polina            	Чернова, Полина            	LC1	RUS	53,15  	17  PR 	       	       	1.54,86	9   SB 	       	       	
Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	55,36  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC1	RUS	56,71  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	58,62  	20  SB 	       	       	1.42,39	5   PR 	       	       	
Peshekhonova, Olga          	Пешехонова, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	58,94  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана         	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	       	       	2.34,50	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kharchenko, Darya           	Харченко, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.53,36	8   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m   		300m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	43,29  	1      	26,82  	1   SB 	1.28,34	1   PR 	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	44,05  	2   PR 	27,82  	2   SB 	1.28,91	2   PR 	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	44,79  	3   PR 	28,31  	3   SB 	       	       	
Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	45,53  	4      	28,54  	4   SB 	1.35,57	4   SB 	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	47,27  	5   PR 	29,70  	6   SB 	1.37,64	5   PR 	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	47,28  	6   PR 	29,64  	5   SB 	1.34,89	3   PR 	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	48,31  	7   PR 	29,82  	7   SB 	       	       	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	48,70  	8   PR 	29,86  	8   SB 	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	49,09  	9   PR 	30,15  	9   SB 	1.40,13	6   PR 	
Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	49,24  	10  PR 	30,29  	11  SB 	1.41,43	7   PR 	
Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	50,67  	11  PR 	       	DNF    	1.57,56	14  PR 	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	51,12  	12  PR 	30,76  	12  SB 	1.49,54	8   PR 	
Alina, Darya                	Алина, Дарья               	LYA	RUS	52,68  	13  PR 	33,13  	25  SB 	       	       	
Kirillina, Anna             	Кириллина, Анна            	LYA	RUS	52,72  	14  SB 	32,53  	21  SB 	       	       	
Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	52,80  	15  PR 	31,92  	17  SB 	1.51,04	9   PR 	
Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYB	RUS	53,35  	16  PR 	31,51  	15  SB 	1.52,02	10  PR 	
Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	54,33  	17  PR 	33,10  	24  SB 	1.56,30	13  PR 	
Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	54,42  	18  PR 	32,72  	22  SB 	       	       	
Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	55,18  	19  PR 	32,47  	20  SB 	       	       	
Ilniczkaya, Elizaveta       	Ильницкая, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	59,34  	20  PR 	44,58  	32  SB 	       	       	
Kozyakovskaya, Viktoriya    	Козяковская, Виктория      	LYB	RUS	59,55  	21  SB 	35,50  	28  SB 	       	       	
Torpacheva, Margarita       	Торпачева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	59,75  	22  PR 	37,02  	30  SB 	       	       	
Babaeva, Afet               	Бабаева, Афет              	LYB	RUS	1.02,29	23  PR 	36,50  	29  SB 	       	       	
Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYB	RUS	1.04,22	24  SB 	32,15  	18  SB 	1.55,98	12  PR 	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.06,12	25  PR 	31,89  	16  SB 	1.53,20	11  PR 	
Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	LYA	RUS	1.06,80	26  SB 	40,04  	31  SB 	       	       	
Kataeva, Kseniya            	Катаева, Ксения            	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Konova, Alena               	Конова, Алена              	LYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kislicyna, Eva              	Кислицына, Ева             	LYC	RUS	       	       	30,20  	10  SB 	       	       	
Panyukova, Darya            	Панюкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	       	       	30,81  	13  SB 	       	       	
Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	       	       	30,89  	14  SB 	       	       	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2006)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2006) 	LYC	RUS	       	       	32,30  	19  SB 	       	       	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYC	RUS	       	       	32,87  	23  SB 	       	       	
Yakovleva, Polina (2)       	Яковлева, Полина (2)       	L?	RUS	       	       	33,54  	26  SB 	       	       	
Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	       	       	33,91  	27  SB 	       	       	
Putnen, Veronika            	Путнен, Вероника           	L?	RUS	       	       	45,42  	33  SB 	       	       	
Kozlova, Evgeniya           	Козлова, Евгения           	L?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		300m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	40,78  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN4	RUS	41,61  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	41,95  	3   SB 	2.03,88	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	42,37  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	42,82  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	43,93  	6   PR 	2.12,44	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	       	       	2.40,13	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	5.49,11	2   PR 	
Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	32,63  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Filimonova, Lyudmila        	Филимонова, Людмила        	L55	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,35	1   SB 	4.53,30	1   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	39,16  	1   PR 	2.02,09	3   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB1	RUS	39,78  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	39,93  	3      	2.10,44	7   PR 	1.22,24	3      	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,00  	4   PR 	1.58,71	1   PR 	       	       	4.17,70	1      	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	40,29  	5      	2.13,82	11     	       	       	       	       	
Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	40,43  	6      	2.01,57	2   PR 	1.19,39	1   PR 	4.37,20	3   PR 	
Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	40,65  	7      	2.15,40	13     	1.22,07	2   PR 	4.45,76	5   PR 	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	40,69  	8      	2.09,40	5      	       	       	4.33,64	2      	
Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	41,73  	9   PR 	2.09,50	6   PR 	1.26,39	8   PR 	5.03,73	7   PR 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	41,99  	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	42,21  	11  PR 	2.15,09	12  PR 	1.24,46	4   PR 	4.59,92	6   PR 	
Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	42,43  	12  SB 	       	       	1.25,04	6   SB 	       	       	
Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	42,46  	13  SB 	2.13,69	10  SB 	1.24,76	5   PR 	4.45,54	4   PR 	
Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB1	RUS	43,20  	14     	2.12,04	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	45,68  	15  PR 	       	       	1.32,54	9   PR 	       	       	
Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	47,61  	16  SB 	2.11,29	8   PR 	1.25,89	7   PR 	       	       	
Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	52,26  	17  SB 	2.09,00	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MC2	RUS	40,12  	1   SB 	2.03,30	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,23  	2   SB 	       	       	1.21,58	1   SB 	       	DNS    	
Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	41,19  	3   PR 	2.15,22	5   PR 	1.22,01	3   PR 	       	       	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	41,25  	4   PR 	2.15,53	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	41,67  	5      	2.11,61	3   PR 	1.21,94	2      	4.44,32	2      	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	41,79  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.48,10	3   PR 	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	42,06  	7   PR 	2.20,77	11  PR 	1.28,32	6   SB 	       	       	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	42,36  	8   PR 	2.10,37	2   PR 	       	DNF    	4.49,91	5   PR 	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	42,48  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.48,70	4   PR 	
Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,71  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.39,23	1   PR 	
Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	43,74  	11  PR 	2.18,36	7   PR 	       	       	4.54,04	7      	
Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	43,80  	12  SB 	2.18,37	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	44,12  	13  PR 	2.24,02	13  PR 	1.31,32	12  PR 	5.11,48	9   PR 	
Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC1	RUS	44,27  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.55,25	8   PR 	
Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	44,27  	14  SB 	2.28,22	17  SB 	1.30,97	9   SB 	       	       	
Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	44,34  	16  SB 	2.27,05	15  PR 	1.29,97	8   PR 	5.15,04	11  PR 	
Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,44  	17  PR 	       	       	1.31,20	11  PR 	       	       	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,48  	18  PR 	2.18,74	9   PR 	1.28,29	5   PR 	4.50,38	6   PR 	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC1	RUS	44,75  	19  SB 	       	WDR    	1.30,98	10  PR 	       	       	
Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MC2	RUS	45,40  	20  PR 	2.27,78	16  PR 	1.33,04	13  PR 	       	       	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	45,66  	21  PR 	2.20,21	10  PR 	1.26,92	4   PR 	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	45,86  	22  PR 	2.32,11	18  PR 	1.34,74	15  PR 	5.23,02	12  PR 	
Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	46,08  	23  PR 	2.26,06	14  PR 	1.34,10	14  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kochetov, Dmitrij           	Кочетов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	49,16  	24  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	50,20  	25     	2.22,21	12  PR 	       	       	5.13,42	10  PR 	
Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MC2	RUS	50,46  	26  SB 	       	       	1.45,08	17  PR 	       	       	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	50,94  	27     	2.12,93	4   PR 	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	
Laktanov, Daniil            	Лактанов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	51,10  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	51,48  	29  PR 	2.57,75	19  PR 	1.44,54	16  PR 	       	       	
Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	52,08  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedin, Oleg                 	Федин, Олег                	MC1	RUS	53,02  	31  PR 	       	       	1.48,48	18  PR 	       	       	
Kast, Artem                 	Каст, Артем                	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	1.28,64	7      	       	DNF    	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m   		300m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	44,02  	1   PR 	27,42  	1   SB 	1.31,91	2   PR 	
Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	45,23  	2   PR 	28,29  	5   SB 	1.44,93	11  PR 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYA	RUS	45,60  	3   PR 	27,86  	3   SB 	       	       	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	45,63  	4   PR 	27,85  	2   SB 	       	DQ     	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	45,83  	5   PR 	28,76  	6   SB 	1.33,64	5   PR 	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	46,05  	6   PR 	28,16  	4   SB 	1.36,61	6   PR 	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	46,21  	7   PR 	28,86  	7   SB 	1.33,54	4   PR 	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	46,47  	8      	28,92  	9   SB 	1.33,10	3   PR 	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	47,41  	9   PR 	28,90  	8   SB 	1.38,84	8   PR 	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	48,44  	10  PR 	30,54  	16  SB 	1.57,15	19  PR 	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	49,11  	11  PR 	29,51  	11  SB 	1.38,74	7   PR 	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	49,24  	12  PR 	29,40  	10  SB 	1.46,45	13  PR 	
Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	49,24  	12  PR 	29,96  	12  SB 	1.43,00	10  PR 	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYB	RUS	49,45  	14  PR 	30,53  	15  SB 	1.53,17	17  PR 	
Druzhin, Mikhail            	Дружин, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	49,98  	15  PR 	30,26  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	50,64  	16  PR 	39,15  	36  SB 	1.46,06	12  PR 	
Makarkin, Georgij           	Макаркин, Георгий          	MYA	RUS	50,98  	17  SB 	30,56  	17  SB 	       	       	
Pavlov, Ilya (2005)         	Павлов, Илья (2005)        	MYA	RUS	51,71  	18  SB 	30,29  	14  SB 	       	       	
Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYB	RUS	51,92  	19  PR 	31,15  	19  SB 	       	       	
Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MYA	RUS	52,57  	20  PR 	33,16  	25  SB 	1.49,96	16  PR 	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MYA	RUS	52,68  	21  PR 	31,96  	21  SB 	1.48,44	15  PR 	
Khaba, Andrej               	Хаба, Андрей               	MYA	RUS	53,41  	22  SB 	31,99  	22  SB 	       	       	
Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYD	RUS	53,56  	23  PR 	33,56  	26  SB 	       	       	
Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	54,13  	24  PR 	32,89  	24  SB 	1.54,24	18  PR 	
Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MYA	RUS	54,97  	25  PR 	33,80  	27  SB 	       	       	
Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	55,01  	26  PR 	34,57  	31  SB 	       	       	
Barashov, Aleksandr         	Барашов, Александр         	M?	RUS	56,50  	27  PR 	34,20  	29  SB 	       	       	
Popryshkin, Maksim          	Попрышкин, Максим          	MYB	RUS	59,93  	28  PR 	35,86  	32  SB 	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	1.10,25	29  SB 	31,01  	18  SB 	1.47,48	14  PR 	
Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYD	RUS	       	       	31,70  	20  SB 	       	       	
Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYC	RUS	       	       	32,71  	23  SB 	       	       	
Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MYA	RUS	       	       	34,18  	28  SB 	       	       	
Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYD	RUS	       	       	34,26  	30  SB 	       	       	
Voronkov, Artem (1)         	Воронков, Артем (1)        	M?	RUS	       	       	37,57  	33  SB 	       	       	
Trofimov, Vlad              	Трофимов, Влад             	M?	RUS	       	       	37,80  	34  SB 	       	       	
Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	       	       	38,45  	35  SB 	       	       	
Kashaev, Aleksej            	Кашаев, Алексей            	M?	RUS	       	       	39,53  	37  SB 	       	       	
Odinczov, Aleksej           	Одинцов, Алексей           	M?	RUS	       	       	41,72  	38  SB 	       	       	
Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MYB	RUS	       	       	42,10  	39  SB 	       	       	
Grigorev, Konstantin        	Григорьев, Константин      	MYA	RUS	       	       	42,84  	40  SB 	       	       	
Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	       	       	43,87  	41  SB 	       	       	
Lesnikov, Roman             	Лесников, Роман            	MYB	RUS	       	       	46,02  	42  SB 	       	       	
Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	       	       	47,48  	43  SB 	       	       	
Voroshilov, Artem           	Ворошилов, Артем           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dombrovskij, Arsenij        	Домбровский, Арсений       	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Rulkov, Egor                	Рульков, Егор              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.31,90	1   PR 	
Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.42,39	9   PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		300m		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov 		
Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	37,47  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	38,28  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.16,50	1   SB 	       	       	
Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA1	RUS	38,29  	3   PR 	2.07,37	8      	       	       	1.17,70	2   PR 	       	       	
Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,77  	4      	2.02,00	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	38,82  	5      	1.57,88	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MA2	RUS	40,44  	6      	1.59,77	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	40,80  	7   SB 	2.06,41	7   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M50	RUS	40,84  	8   SB 	2.05,22	6   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Levin, Andrej               	Левин, Андрей              	MA1	RUS	42,21  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	43,16  	10  SB 	2.04,68	5   SB 	       	       	1.23,57	4   SB 	4.20,77	1   PR 	
Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.20,17	3      	4.28,94	2   SB 	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	       	DQ     	1.54,77	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kast, Artem                 	Каст, Артем                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names