SKITS - IUT
Amsterdam (NED)
9 December 2017

Ladies - Group A
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
van Westerhoven, Anouk         	LN3	NED	48,17  	1      	2.24,27	1      	
Elfferich, Lotte               	LN1	NED	48,24  	2      	2.26,98	2      	
den Hertog, Nienke             	LN2	NED	49,44  	3   SB 	2.27,46	3   SB 	
den Hertog, Anna               	LSA	NED	49,54  	4   SB 	2.28,05	4      	
van Gorkom, Aniek              	LN1	NED	50,25  	5      	       	DNS    	
Smokers, Iris                  	LN2	NED	50,36  	6   SB 	2.35,40	6   SB 	
Wester, Anna                   	LN1	NED	50,50  	7      	2.30,62	5      	
Blom, Nienke                   	LN2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Group B
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		
van Rijn, Lisa                 	LSA	NED	47,40  	1      	1.37,31	1      	
van Leeuwen, Jolijn            	LSA	NED	48,61  	2   SB 	1.38,76	2   SB 	
Paans, Anne-Linde              	LN3	NED	49,28  	3      	1.40,84	3   PR 	
de Graaf, Anouk (1999)         	LA2	NED	49,29  	4      	1.41,79	4      	
Traas, Meike                   	LA2	NED	49,74  	5      	1.45,30	8      	
Weerts, Anke                   	LSA	NED	50,22  	6      	1.42,94	5      	
van der Hoeven, Saskia         	LA2	NED	50,87  	7      	1.44,00	6   SB 	
Muurling, Marijn               	LSA	NED	51,09  	8      	1.44,10	7      	
van Wieringen, Yarha           	LN1	NED	51,70  	9      	1.46,43	9      	
Roeven, Tessa                  	LA2	NED	53,40  	10  SB 	1.54,99	10  SB 	
Kronenberg, Francine           	LSA	NED	54,20  	11     	1.56,67	11     	
Schutte, Anna                  	LSA	NED	56,38  	12  SB 	1.59,27	13  SB 	
Mokveld, Tessa                 	LN4	NED	       	DNF    	1.58,74	12  SB 	

Ladies - Group C
Name                           			500m   		500m   		
Dekker, Else                   	LSA	NED	57,25  	1   SB 	1.01,30	3      	
Mokasay, Maya                  	LSA	NED	58,23  	2      	59,25  	2      	
Schrama, Esther                	LSA	NED	58,27  	3   SB 	1.01,55	4      	
Bosma, Josta                   	LSA	NED	59,01  	4   SB 	       	       	
Linthorst, Mirte               	LN2	NED	59,23  	5   PR 	58,86  	1   PR 	
Vogel, Kristien                	LN4	NED	59,89  	6   PR 	       	       	
Hulsen, Janneke                	LN2	NED	1.00,24	7   PR 	1.05,26	7      	
Buiten, Milanne                	LSA	NED	1.00,83	8   PR 	1.02,62	5      	
Heijkoop, Emese                	LN4	NED	1.01,13	9   PR 	1.05,82	9      	
Tuinier, Gesina                	LSA	NED	1.01,99	10  PR 	1.03,70	6      	
de Vries, Jette                	LN2	NED	1.02,52	11  SB 	1.06,40	10     	
Vuurboom, Kimberly             	LSA	NED	1.03,66	12  PR 	1.05,27	8      	
van der Laan, J.               	LN1	NED	1.06,89	13  PR 	1.27,54	13     	
Nijdam, Nienke                 	LN3	NED	1.07,13	14  SB 	       	DNF    	
Beentjes, Sonja                	LSA	NED	1.11,02	15  SB 	1.32,33	14     	
Fikken, Julia                  	LSA	NED	1.12,20	16  PR 	1.13,07	11     	
Schaar, Lisette                	LN3	NED	1.13,48	17  PR 	1.17,32	12     	

Men - Group A
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
Voorendt, Jesper               	MSA	NED	41,83  	1      	2.15,51	2      	
Koen, Jesper                   	MN2	NED	42,10  	2      	2.12,22	1      	
Asser, Joey                    	MSA	NED	43,44  	3      	2.19,63	4      	
Ruwiel, Tim                    	MSA	NED	43,45  	4      	2.30,67	8      	
Kraaijeveld, Jelmer            	MSA	NED	45,35  	5      	       	       	
Copier, Wessel                 	MSA	NED	45,68  	6      	2.27,07	6      	
Mulder, Jordi                  	MN2	NED	46,84  	7      	2.30,95	10     	
Timmermans, Jordi              	MN3	NED	47,05  	8      	2.23,76	5      	
van der Hoorn, Roeland         	MN3	NED	47,96  	9      	2.30,38	7      	
van Reisen, Stan               	MN1	NED	50,35  	10     	2.19,07	3      	
Boek, Roel                     	MN1	NED	50,68  	11     	       	       	
Decroos, Philo                 	MA2	NED	52,16  	12     	       	       	
van Hijum, Sybe                	MSA	NED	55,23  	13     	2.30,79	9      	
Kuin, Jurriën                  	MA1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Group B
Name                           			500m   		1500m  		
Coremans, Bavo                 	MN2	NED	45,23  	1      	2.22,45	4   PR 	
Nibte, Gabriël                 	MA2	NED	45,55  	2      	2.20,61	2   SB 	
Galis, Gert                    	MSA	NED	46,73  	3      	2.33,77	13     	
Tjeerdsma, Michiel             	MN2	NED	46,98  	4      	2.29,29	8      	
Middelhuis, Stijn              	MN2	NED	47,46  	5      	2.33,18	11     	
Rijs, Maurice                  	MN3	NED	48,18  	6   SB 	2.27,14	6   SB 	
van Leeuwen, Roan              	MSA	NED	48,23  	7   SB 	2.18,37	1   SB 	
Parmentier, Bram               	MSA	NED	48,37  	8      	2.28,12	7      	
van Ooijen, Jacob              	MSA	NED	49,20  	9      	2.42,63	17     	
van der Tuin, Vincent          	MN4	NED	49,35  	10  SB 	2.29,51	9   SB 	
van der Brug, Fimme            	MN4	NED	49,46  	11     	2.37,13	14     	
van Dijk, Jeroen               	MN4	NED	49,76  	12     	2.30,56	10  SB 	
Ravenhorst, Joris              	MN2	NED	49,80  	13     	2.38,64	16     	
Verhagen, Stijn                	M40	NED	50,87  	14     	2.33,18	11     	
Kwakernaak, Brennan            	MSA	NED	54,23  	15     	2.38,51	15     	
Dreef, Mannes                  	MSA	NED	55,07  	16     	2.57,54	18     	
Brommer, Stijn                 	MSA	NED	1.03,24	17     	2.24,34	5   SB 	
Tol, Nico                      	MSA	NED	       	DNF    	2.21,74	3      	
Eikelenboom, Daniël            	MSA	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	

Men - Group C
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		
Tillie, Fedor                  	MN3	NED	45,00  	1   SB 	1.37,51	1   SB 	
Ruijter, Niels                 	MN2	NED	53,69  	2   SB 	1.48,30	2   SB 	
van der Grift, Stefan          	MN1	NED	54,08  	3   PR 	1.57,65	6      	
Helwegen, Rik                  	MN4	NED	54,95  	4   PR 	1.52,94	4   PR 	
van Rixtel, Bjorn              	MN1	NED	55,89  	5   SB 	1.58,26	7   PR 	
Baneke, Max                    	MN3	NED	55,91  	6   PR 	1.51,15	3   PR 	
Lopez, Aldo                    	MN3	NED	58,06  	7   PR 	2.04,24	8   PR 	
van Lamoen, Pieter             	MN3	NED	59,75  	8      	2.06,42	9   SB 	
Vavrik Felisberto, Filipe André	MN2	POR	1.02,61	9   PR 	2.15,41	10  PR 	
van Sluijs, Martijn            	MA2	NED	1.03,64	10  PR 	2.16,31	11     	
van Weperen, Jim               	MN3	NED	1.05,26	11  PR 	2.17,52	12  PR 	
van Zuidam, Yarik              	MN3	NED	1.06,05	12  PR 	2.32,19	13  PR 	
Spaans, Erik                   	MN3	NED	1.09,14	13     	1.56,74	5   PR 	
Rouw, David                    	MN3	NED	1.23,69	14  PR 	       	       	
Feeleus, Christian             	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names