Norges Cup 4
Hamar (NOR)
16 - 17 December 2017

Ladies - Allround
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN4	NOR	40,86  	1      	2.01,51	1      	1.19,91	1   SB 	4.16,93	1      	
Lund, Camilla              	LN4	NOR	42,08  	2   SB 	2.05,37	2      	       	       	4.20,47	2      	
Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN3	NOR	44,60  	3      	2.13,78	4   SB 	1.27,63	3   SB 	4.39,70	3   SB 	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN1	SWE	44,66  	4   PR 	2.16,61	5   PR 	1.28,85	4   PR 	4.57,60	6      	
Fryckberg, Elin            	LN2	SWE	45,15  	5   SB 	2.18,61	7      	1.30,41	5      	4.52,92	4   PR 	
Hallberg, Ida              	LN1	SWE	45,88  	6   SB 	2.18,31	6   SB 	1.30,64	6   SB 	4.54,40	5   SB 	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	LSA	NOR	       	DQ     	2.07,64	3      	1.24,27	2      	       	DQ     	

Ladies - Allround - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	41,77  	1   SB 	2.04,97	1      	1.22,30	1      	4.21,50	1      	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	44,03  	2   SB 	2.16,57	4      	1.27,40	2   SB 	4.52,10	6   SB 	
Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	44,68  	3      	2.16,51	2      	1.28,67	4      	4.51,84	5      	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	44,97  	4   PR 	2.21,64	8   PR 	1.46,56	16     	5.20,41	13  PR 	
Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	45,05  	5   PR 	2.25,04	13     	1.32,06	10     	5.13,94	11     	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	45,14  	6      	2.16,70	6   PR 	1.28,56	3   SB 	4.54,47	7   PR 	
Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	45,47  	7      	2.23,51	10     	1.31,89	9      	5.17,00	12  PR 	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	45,57  	8   PR 	2.23,96	11     	1.33,41	13  SB 	5.24,27	14     	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	45,89  	9      	2.24,89	12     	1.31,73	8      	5.07,15	9   PR 	
Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	45,98  	10     	2.25,05	14     	1.32,19	11  SB 	5.04,34	8   PR 	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	46,00  	11     	2.16,57	4   PR 	1.28,78	5      	4.47,18	2   PR 	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	46,01  	12     	2.16,51	2      	1.30,20	6      	4.50,37	3   PR 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	46,14  	13     	2.19,12	7      	1.30,61	7   PR 	4.50,91	4   PR 	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	46,67  	14     	2.23,09	9      	1.33,18	12     	5.11,43	10     	
Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA1	NOR	46,72  	15     	2.27,24	15  PR 	1.35,09	14     	5.27,26	15     	
Szygenda, Arwen            	LB1	NOR	46,85  	16     	2.28,25	16  SB 	1.35,70	15     	       	DQ     	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Jeppsson, Rikke            	LSA	NOR	40,55  	1      	1.22,05	1      	40,77  	1      	1.21,88	1      	
Vatn, Marte                	LN4	NOR	41,44  	2   SB 	1.23,07	2   SB 	41,73  	2      	1.23,58	2      	
Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN1	NOR	43,10  	3   SB 	1.27,34	4   SB 	42,48  	3   SB 	1.27,52	4      	
Sanderud, Ida              	LN3	NOR	44,15  	4      	1.27,33	3   SB 	43,92  	4      	1.27,01	3   SB 	
Fløiten, Thea              	LN3	NOR	44,90  	5      	1.28,90	5      	44,94  	5      	1.28,42	5      	
Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN3	NOR	45,43  	6      	1.33,06	6      	45,17  	6      	1.33,81	6      	
Wickström, Malin           	LSA	SWE	45,64  	7   SB 	1.42,38	8   SB 	45,94  	7      	1.44,74	8      	
Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN3	NOR	46,25  	8   SB 	1.33,28	7   SB 	46,37  	8      	1.34,84	7      	

Ladies - Sprint - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LB2	NOR	43,48  	1      	1.29,73	2      	43,47  	2      	1.29,88	1      	
Heian, Trine               	LB2	NOR	43,73  	2      	1.28,77	1      	42,97  	1   PR 	1.30,04	2      	
Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	44,82  	3      	1.30,48	3      	44,94  	3      	1.30,09	3      	
Hølland, Lise              	LB2	NOR	44,96  	4      	1.30,87	4      	45,33  	4      	1.32,29	4      	
Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LB2	NOR	46,07  	5      	1.32,74	5      	45,36  	5      	1.33,79	6      	
Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	46,45  	6      	1.34,34	7      	46,09  	6      	1.33,65	5      	
Fundell, Moa               	LA2	SWE	46,67  	7   PR 	1.34,11	6   SB 	46,89  	7      	1.34,26	7      	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LB2	NOR	47,02  	8   SB 	1.35,50	8   PR 	       	DNF    	1.38,43	8      	
Åkesson, Emma              	LB2	SWE	48,78  	9      	1.41,16	9   SB 	48,93  	8      	1.40,58	9   SB 	
Hagen, Ida Eikemo          	LB2	NOR	52,19  	10     	1.48,06	10     	52,31  	9      	1.47,44	10     	

Men - Allround
Name                       			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	37,52  	1      	3.55,29	6   SB 	1.51,47	3      	6.52,22	8      	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MN4	NOR	37,55  	2   PR 	3.52,68	3      	1.50,36	1      	6.45,10	4      	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN1	NOR	37,64  	3   SB 	3.49,24	1   PR 	1.50,68	2      	6.38,72	1   SB 	
Karlingsjö, David          	MN1	SWE	37,76  	4   SB 	4.07,55	13  PR 	1.55,84	8   SB 	7.16,67	11  PR 	
van der Horst, Fredrik     	MSA	NOR	38,06  	5   SB 	3.53,19	4   SB 	1.56,94	11     	6.40,79	2   SB 	
Agdestein, Einar Døving    	MSA	NOR	38,15  	6      	4.00,24	9   SB 	1.53,25	5      	       	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,44  	7      	3.58,02	8   PR 	1.56,52	10     	6.49,82	7      	
Stangeland, Vetle          	MN1	NOR	38,85  	8      	3.53,58	5      	       	DQ     	6.46,53	5      	
Hansen, Vegard             	MN4	NOR	38,98  	9   PR 	4.21,43	16     	1.55,84	8   SB 	       	       	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MN4	NOR	39,14  	10     	4.07,36	11  SB 	1.57,44	12  SB 	6.57,31	9   PR 	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN1	SWE	39,16  	11  SB 	4.01,90	10     	1.54,32	7   PR 	7.08,41	10     	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	39,73  	12     	3.52,24	2      	1.53,95	6      	6.41,06	3      	
Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M35	NOR	40,82  	13  SB 	4.22,68	17  SB 	2.02,24	16  SB 	7.37,64	15  SB 	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M35	NOR	40,84  	14  SB 	4.12,93	14  SB 	1.58,84	14  SB 	7.20,59	12  SB 	
Vårvik, Kristian           	MSA	NOR	41,73  	15     	4.07,44	12     	1.58,66	13     	       	       	
van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	42,23  	16  SB 	4.20,55	15  SB 	2.05,42	17  SB 	7.24,17	13  SB 	
Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	43,23  	17  SB 	4.29,45	18     	2.06,57	18  SB 	7.42,53	16     	
Szygenda, Philippe         	M40	FRA	46,25  	18  SB 	4.56,92	21     	2.18,39	20  PR 	8.23,96	18  PR 	
Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,38  	19     	4.44,24	19  SB 	2.17,91	19     	7.59,66	17  SB 	
Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,03  	20     	4.54,18	20  SB 	2.20,27	21  SB 	8.25,52	19  SB 	
Moe, Andre                 	MSA	NOR	1.30,57	21     	9.01,72	22  SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN2	NOR	       	DQ     	3.55,35	7   PR 	1.52,12	4      	6.49,41	6   PR 	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.00,97	15  SB 	7.28,60	14  SB 	

Men - Allround - Junior
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	37,88  	1      	4.08,66	7   PR 	1.55,86	6      	7.16,26	9   PR 	
Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	38,38  	2   PR 	3.53,76	1      	1.52,97	1      	6.39,92	1   PR 	
Tveter, Kasper             	MB1	NOR	38,62  	3      	4.05,53	4   PR 	1.54,94	4   PR 	7.09,05	5   PR 	
Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	39,01  	4   PR 	3.55,98	3   PR 	1.54,08	2   PR 	6.45,92	3   PR 	
Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	39,03  	5   PR 	4.06,88	6   PR 	1.55,53	5   PR 	7.14,22	8   PR 	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	39,22  	6   PR 	3.55,45	2      	1.54,52	3      	6.45,16	2   PR 	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	39,25  	7   PR 	4.14,05	12  SB 	1.57,67	8   PR 	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	39,27  	8   SB 	4.19,19	15     	1.57,87	9   PR 	7.25,00	12     	
Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	40,07  	9      	4.09,86	8   PR 	1.57,13	7   PR 	7.16,80	10  PR 	
Decker, Erik               	MA1	SWE	40,20  	10  SB 	4.20,32	16  SB 	2.03,46	16  SB 	7.31,65	15  PR 	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	40,50  	11     	4.05,69	5   PR 	1.58,83	11  SB 	7.01,80	4   PR 	
Rye, Vegard                	MB1	NOR	40,61  	12     	4.11,84	11     	1.58,08	10  PR 	7.22,11	11  PR 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	40,62  	13  PR 	4.10,73	10  PR 	2.00,72	12  PR 	7.12,14	6   PR 	
Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	40,68  	14  PR 	4.25,98	19  PR 	2.07,35	19  PR 	7.44,35	17  PR 	
Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	40,87  	15  PR 	4.20,54	17  PR 	2.03,13	15  PR 	7.46,06	18  PR 	
Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	40,92  	16  PR 	4.24,50	18  PR 	2.04,90	18  PR 	7.44,13	16  SB 	
Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	41,74  	17  PR 	4.10,68	9      	2.00,96	14  PR 	7.13,58	7   PR 	
Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	42,00  	18  SB 	4.17,50	13  SB 	2.03,52	17  SB 	7.31,50	14  SB 	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	43,55  	19     	4.35,38	21     	2.07,79	20  PR 	7.56,25	19  PR 	
Sleeking, Robin            	MB2	NOR	44,05  	20  SB 	4.41,62	22  PR 	2.15,80	22     	8.12,43	21  PR 	
Kongshaug, Peder           	MB1	NOR	       	DQ     	4.18,80	14  PR 	2.00,73	13  PR 	7.27,24	13  PR 	
Jeppsson, Emil             	MA1	SWE	       	DQ     	4.28,53	20  SB 	2.08,45	21  SB 	8.07,00	20  PR 	

Men - Sprint
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	36,72  	1      	1.12,54	1      	36,41  	1      	1.12,54	1      	
Farstad, Odin By           	MN1	NOR	36,81  	2      	1.13,01	3      	36,96  	2      	1.13,24	4      	
Bratli, Marius             	MN1	NOR	37,02  	3      	1.13,07	4      	36,97  	3      	1.12,84	2      	
Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN2	NOR	37,06  	4      	1.12,75	2      	       	DQ     	1.13,01	3      	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,31  	5      	1.14,16	5      	37,51  	4      	1.14,01	5      	
Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,32  	6      	1.16,35	7      	37,95  	5      	1.15,71	6      	
Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	38,92  	7      	1.19,02	8   SB 	38,84  	7   SB 	1.19,03	8      	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN3	NOR	39,82  	8      	1.24,83	14     	39,92  	9      	1.20,71	10  SB 	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	39,88  	9   SB 	1.19,84	10  SB 	39,30  	8   PR 	1.21,11	11     	
Åkesson, Gustav            	MN4	SWE	39,98  	10     	1.19,62	9      	       	WDR    	1.19,79	9      	
Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun     	MN1	NOR	40,92  	11  SB 	1.24,66	13  SB 	41,28  	11     	1.24,56	12  SB 	
Eriksen, Thomas Thuv       	MN1	NOR	40,93  	12  SB 	1.20,33	11  SB 	40,76  	10  SB 	1.46,01	14     	
Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	41,63  	13     	1.24,63	12     	41,87  	12     	1.25,71	13     	
Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	41,98  	14     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN2	NOR	       	DQ     	1.15,87	6      	38,56  	6      	1.15,91	7      	

Men - Sprint - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	37,64  	1      	1.15,01	1      	37,58  	1      	1.14,41	1      	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA1	NOR	37,77  	2      	1.16,21	3      	38,32  	5      	1.17,07	5      	
Mikkelsen, Sander          	MA2	NOR	37,80  	3      	1.19,06	9      	37,61  	2      	1.19,43	10     	
Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	38,15  	4      	1.17,27	6      	38,52  	6      	1.16,39	4      	
Strand, Sander Eng         	MB2	NOR	38,32  	5   PR 	1.15,98	2   SB 	38,04  	3   PR 	1.15,65	3   PR 	
Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	38,40  	6      	       	DNF    	38,24  	4      	1.15,61	2      	
Resell, Erik               	MA1	NOR	38,54  	7   PR 	1.17,04	4   PR 	38,52  	6   PR 	1.17,22	7      	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	39,28  	8      	1.18,42	8      	39,55  	11     	1.20,46	14     	
Gravdal, Stian             	MB2	NOR	39,30  	9   PR 	1.17,19	5   PR 	38,80  	8   PR 	1.17,10	6   PR 	
Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	39,66  	10  SB 	1.18,40	7   SB 	39,66  	12     	1.17,76	8   SB 	
Sæther, Håkon              	MB1	NOR	39,83  	11     	1.21,52	15     	39,37  	9   PR 	1.20,28	13     	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB1	NOR	40,02  	12     	1.21,05	11     	39,92  	13  PR 	1.19,23	9   PR 	
Nylund, Olav Sørheim       	MA2	NOR	40,09  	13     	1.21,51	14  SB 	39,50  	10  SB 	1.20,21	12  SB 	
Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MB2	NOR	40,58  	14     	1.21,69	16     	40,48  	15     	1.21,92	16     	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	40,64  	15     	1.20,84	10  PR 	40,65  	16     	1.22,09	17     	
Arnell, Gustav             	MA2	SWE	40,69  	16  PR 	1.21,23	12  PR 	40,17  	14  PR 	1.20,05	11  PR 	
Nilsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	40,88  	17     	1.23,24	18     	40,74  	17     	1.23,05	19     	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	41,18  	18     	1.21,44	13     	41,34  	20     	1.22,13	18     	
Harsjøen, Nils             	MA1	NOR	41,29  	19     	1.22,46	17     	40,95  	18  PR 	1.21,80	15  PR 	
Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed     	MA1	NOR	41,56  	20     	1.27,91	19     	41,47  	21     	1.30,12	20     	
Åleskog, Sebastian         	MA2	SWE	43,29  	21  PR 	1.31,50	22  PR 	43,65  	22     	1.32,99	22     	
Middelkoop, August         	MB2	NOR	43,44  	22  PR 	1.28,44	20     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MB2	SWE	44,46  	23  PR 	1.29,68	21  PR 	45,71  	23     	1.31,37	21     	
Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	41,04  	19  SB 	       	WDR    	

Men - Testklasse
Name                       			500m 		500m 		
                           			16 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Strand, Didrik Eng         	MYB	NOR	44,74  	1      	44,88  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names