Tatra Cup 2017
Zakopane (POL)
20 - 21 December 2017

Ladies
Name                        	              			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	              			20 Dec 		20 Dec 		21 Dec 		21 Dec 		
Wojtasik, Iga               	              	LA1	POL	42,59  	1      	2.17,13	1      	1.27,55	1      	4.56,06	2   SB 	
Hajduk, Joanna              	              	LA2	POL	43,43  	2      	2.18,09	2      	1.28,74	2      	4.50,27	1   SB 	
Carreño, Ainoa              	              	LB1	ESP	43,78  	3      	2.20,44	5      	1.29,32	3   PR 	5.02,12	4   PR 	
Lorenc, Klaudia             	              	LB2	POL	44,61  	4      	2.19,56	3   SB 	1.30,94	5      	5.05,52	6   SB 	
Kluk, Aleksandra            	              	LB2	POL	44,98  	5      	2.22,49	8   SB 	1.31,53	8   PR 	5.08,69	8   SB 	
Sączek, Zuzanna             	              	LC2	POL	44,98  	5      	2.26,32	15  PR 	1.32,90	12  PR 	5.19,14	11  PR 	
Vidal, Natalia              	              	LN2	ESP	45,12  	7      	2.25,12	10  PR 	1.31,89	9   PR 	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula            	              	LB1	POL	45,15  	8      	2.23,60	9   SB 	1.31,89	9   SB 	       	       	
Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	              	LN1	ROU	45,56  	9      	2.20,10	4      	1.30,98	6      	5.00,20	3      	
Vaher, Tuuli                	              	LA2	EST	45,59  	10     	2.26,11	13     	1.33,85	14     	5.12,91	10  SB 	
Uziak, Julia                	              	LC2	POL	46,03  	11  SB 	2.29,31	16  SB 	1.32,15	11  SB 	5.26,15	13  SB 	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB1	ROU	46,49  	12     	2.25,91	12     	1.33,66	13     	5.08,62	7      	
Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	              	LC1	ESP	46,54  	13  PR 	2.34,15	21  PR 	1.36,45	20     	       	       	
Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LB2	ROU	46,58  	14     	2.29,67	17     	1.34,92	17     	5.19,20	12     	
Faderewska, Alicja          	              	LB1	POL	46,82  	15     	2.20,86	6   SB 	1.31,24	7      	5.04,79	5   SB 	
Wargala, Julia              	              	LYA	POL	47,19  	16     	2.25,44	11  PR 	1.33,99	15  PR 	       	       	
Šimková, Sandra             	              	LB2	CZE	47,38  	17     	2.26,22	14     	1.34,59	16     	5.10,75	9      	
Jagniszczak, Karolina       	              	LB2	POL	47,66  	18  SB 	2.34,29	22  SB 	1.37,68	21     	5.35,53	14  SB 	
Smędzik, Magdalena          	              	LC1	POL	47,67  	19     	2.31,38	19  PR 	1.36,30	19     	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia                	              	LYA	POL	50,09  	20     	2.33,01	20  PR 	1.41,83	23     	       	       	
Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LYA	CZE	50,30  	21     	2.46,36	25     	1.45,02	26     	5.50,69	17     	
Tarchała, Amelia            	              	LC1	POL	51,00  	22     	2.50,30	28  PR 	1.44,65	24     	       	       	
Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	              	LYB	POL	51,23  	23     	2.46,44	27  PR 	1.48,49	29  PR 	       	       	
Kadlecová, Marie            	              	LYA	CZE	51,29  	24     	2.41,90	23     	1.41,35	22  PR 	5.37,31	15     	
Ziemianin, Zuza             	              	LC2	POL	51,43  	25     	2.45,91	24  PR 	1.44,87	25     	       	       	
Budna, Julia                	              	LC1	POL	51,45  	26     	2.52,33	30  PR 	1.45,78	27     	       	       	
Kuzmych, Anna               	              	LC2	UKR	52,11  	27  SB 	2.46,36	25  PR 	1.47,93	28  PR 	6.05,04	18  SB 	
Sokolova, Yulia             	Соколова, Юлия	LC2	UKR	52,57  	28  SB 	2.52,10	29  SB 	1.48,51	30  SB 	6.15,03	19  SB 	
Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	              	LB1	UKR	52,80  	29  SB 	2.56,96	31  PR 	1.49,02	31  SB 	6.30,83	20  SB 	
Valge, Magdaleena           	              	LYC	EST	1.01,64	30  PR 	3.27,23	32  PR 	2.14,02	32  PR 	       	       	
Moreno, Teresa              	              	LA1	ESP	1.02,49	31     	2.22,11	7   PR 	1.29,90	4   PR 	       	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LC2	CZE	1.07,27	32     	2.31,06	18     	1.35,20	18     	5.37,44	16     	

Men
Name                        	              			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	              			20 Dec 		20 Dec 		21 Dec 		21 Dec 		
Valge, Joonas               	              	MB2	EST	39,09  	1      	2.06,11	4      	1.18,53	4      	4.33,94	6      	
Nałęcki, Piotr              	              	MB2	POL	39,18  	2   SB 	2.01,04	1      	1.17,85	1      	4.24,17	3   SB 	
Llop, Nil                   	              	MC2	ESP	39,18  	2      	2.08,39	6      	1.19,83	5      	4.34,83	8      	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	              	MB2	POL	39,42  	4   SB 	2.01,84	2   SB 	1.18,01	2   PR 	4.23,97	2   PR 	
Jakubski, Radosław          	              	MN2	POL	39,56  	5      	2.02,97	3   SB 	1.18,33	3      	4.23,12	1   SB 	
Heredia, Rafael             	              	MB2	ESP	39,92  	6      	2.07,50	5      	1.21,07	6      	4.33,69	5      	
Zegarowicz, Szymon          	              	MB1	POL	41,13  	7      	2.10,85	7   SB 	1.23,53	9      	4.38,35	9   PR 	
Ostrowski, Paweł            	              	MB2	POL	41,67  	8   PR 	2.12,10	8   SB 	1.23,05	7   SB 	4.34,23	7   PR 	
Nalepka, Adrian             	              	MB2	POL	41,82  	9   PR 	2.13,68	13  PR 	1.26,39	14  PR 	4.42,63	10  PR 	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB1	ROU	41,84  	10     	2.13,11	11     	1.24,74	11     	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian         	              	MC1	POL	41,94  	11  SB 	2.12,15	9   PR 	1.23,38	8   PR 	4.45,10	12  PR 	
Barbera, Stephane           	              	MA1	ESP	42,00  	12     	2.12,15	9      	1.24,39	10  PR 	4.44,41	11  PR 	
Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MB2	CZE	42,50  	13     	2.18,52	17     	1.26,13	13     	5.03,71	15     	
Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	              	MA1	UKR	42,86  	14  SB 	2.20,70	18  SB 	1.27,81	17  SB 	5.09,15	16  SB 	
Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MB2	CZE	42,98  	15     	2.17,77	16     	1.27,59	16     	4.48,85	13     	
Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC1	CZE	43,37  	16     	2.13,43	12     	1.24,82	12     	4.32,92	4      	
Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MB2	ROU	43,61  	17     	2.17,65	15     	1.27,22	15     	       	       	
Nieto, Alex                 	              	MB2	ESP	44,35  	18     	2.22,20	19     	1.31,07	19     	4.59,43	14  SB 	
Varga, Boris                	              	MB2	SVK	45,50  	19     	2.17,34	14  PR 	1.29,61	18  SB 	       	       	
Pilich, Karol               	              	MA2	POL	45,54  	20  SB 	2.23,60	20  SB 	1.32,14	20  SB 	5.15,13	18  SB 	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	              	MYA	ROU	46,06  	21     	2.24,41	21  PR 	1.33,68	21     	       	       	
Cybulski, Filip             	              	MC1	POL	47,39  	22  PR 	2.30,91	22  PR 	1.38,81	24  PR 	5.41,49	21  PR 	
Shynkar, Vladislav          	              	MC2	UKR	48,67  	23     	2.34,07	24  PR 	1.40,09	26  PR 	5.22,93	19  PR 	
Bogretsov, Saveli           	              	MC2	EST	48,95  	24  PR 	2.37,38	26  PR 	1.38,00	22  PR 	5.34,75	20  PR 	
Fierar, Adrian              	              	MC1	ROU	49,06  	25     	2.34,99	25     	1.39,37	25     	       	       	
Malicki, Kacper             	              	MC2	POL	49,25  	26  SB 	2.51,16	27  PR 	1.46,86	27  SB 	       	       	
Koppel, Kuido               	              	M50	EST	49,87  	27  PR 	2.32,28	23  PR 	1.38,65	23  PR 	5.10,86	17  PR 	
Viigand, Steven             	              	MYC	EST	1.01,31	28     	3.17,50	28  PR 	2.07,68	28  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names