Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
13 - 14 January 2018

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		200m 		300m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                        			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		
Pönisch, Katharina      	LB1	GER	43,32  	1      	       	       	2.13,55	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Xenia            	LA1	GER	43,63  	2      	1.26,77	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Chantal         	LB2	GER	44,13  	3      	1.30,43	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Künstler, Gianina       	LB1	GER	44,39  	4      	       	       	2.18,81	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klafack, Charlott       	LC1	GER	45,43  	5      	1.33,80	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalke, Henrike       	LB2	GER	45,79  	6      	       	       	2.20,56	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trautwein, Hannah       	LC2	GER	45,89  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igrishta, Melody        	LC2	GER	45,93  	8   SB 	1.33,81	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.28,51	4   SB 	
Mulsow, Aurelia         	LC1	GER	46,01  	9      	1.33,27	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,23	1      	
Behlert, Lisa-Marie     	LC2	GER	46,12  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy           	LB1	GER	46,33  	11     	       	       	2.18,55	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lunze, Jana             	LC1	GER	46,51  	12     	1.37,77	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.30,66	6   PR 	
Günther, Rosanna        	LYA	GER	46,61  	13     	1.36,32	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoeg, Katharina         	LC1	GER	46,67  	14     	       	       	2.32,29	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Cheyenne       	LC2	GER	46,85  	15     	1.35,43	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,79	2      	
Zink, Marlene           	LC1	GER	46,87  	16     	1.35,72	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.28,58	5      	
Passek, Lilly           	LC1	GER	47,20  	17     	1.37,03	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.28,18	3      	
Schulze, Janika         	LC1	GER	47,73  	18     	1.40,91	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bretschneider, Amelie   	LC1	GER	48,04  	19     	1.39,31	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.35,16	8      	
Bretschneider, Anna     	LC1	GER	48,29  	20     	1.37,79	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,73	7      	
Rauscher, Leonie        	LC2	GER	48,66  	21     	1.38,57	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Lilli          	LC1	GER	48,73  	22  PR 	1.40,72	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.38,44	9   PR 	
van Wijngaarden, Sandra 	L45	NED	49,38  	23     	1.40,35	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,63  	3      	1.41,44	1      	       	       	
Oeser, Amy              	LYA	GER	50,85  	24     	1.48,22	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hauser, Kristina        	LYC	GER	52,34  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,61  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dörr, Larissa           	LYC	GER	52,55  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,90  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Šímová, Adéla           	LYA	CZE	56,80  	27     	1.56,05	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arnold, Mariell         	LYC	GER	57,61  	28     	       	       	       	       	25,76  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Späte, Elin             	LYC	GER	58,21  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,60  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Behlau, Leia Marie      	LN3	GER	       	       	1.22,43	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wystrichowski, Meghan   	LB1	GER	       	       	1.26,32	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mönnich, Josephine      	LB1	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brazdil, Amelie Luise   	LYB	GER	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	36,86  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Jessica        	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	2.08,28	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kattner, Olivia         	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.24,99	6      	       	       	29,54  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Unger, Babett           	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.26,28	7   SB 	       	       	27,98  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zschimmer, Vivien       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.29,39	8      	       	       	28,98  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Sarah            	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	2.34,80	10  PR 	       	       	29,93  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wilkens, Kim            	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.38,29	11     	       	       	30,08  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fridland, Jessica       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	2.41,75	12  PR 	       	       	31,59  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vogelsang, Emelie       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,30  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Liz             	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,31  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Walter, Jessika         	LN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,06  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jagiella, Lisa          	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,32  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		300m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                        			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan  		
Dombek, Hendrik         	MN2	GER	36,84  	1      	1.13,48	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Strübe, Maximilian      	MN4	GER	36,90  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Beckert, Pedro          	MN3	GER	36,92  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Plate, Franz            	MA1	GER	38,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.28,47	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Herrmann, Richard       	MA1	GER	39,02  	5      	       	       	2.01,28	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Götze, Konstantin       	MB2	GER	39,22  	6      	1.17,54	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pagels, Philipp         	MA1	GER	39,45  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.18,22	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Klein, Moritz           	MB2	GER	39,61  	8      	1.18,22	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Platzer, Marius         	MB1	GER	39,65  	9      	       	       	2.07,04	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Schildermans, Jonathan  	MN1	BEL	40,01  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.18,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	41,36  	1      	1.23,78	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Schulze, Carl Gustav    	MB1	GER	40,28  	11     	1.21,30	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Prause, Henning         	MA1	GER	41,13  	12     	       	       	2.06,18	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
van Leeuwen, Gerben     	MA2	NED	41,14  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.17,26	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,09	3      	       	       	       	       	7.30,11	1   PR 	        	       	
Schnabel, Emile         	MC2	GER	41,14  	13     	       	       	2.12,58	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,67	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rus, Matthijs           	MB2	NED	41,23  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.40,46	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,95	7      	       	       	       	       	8.11,25	5   PR 	        	       	
Lushnikov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	41,34  	16     	       	       	2.10,64	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Schellekens, Jarno      	MA1	BEL	41,37  	17  PR 	       	       	2.02,08	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,92	1      	       	       	        	       	
Rus, Laurens            	MA2	NED	41,97  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.32,10	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,39	8      	       	       	       	       	7.55,56	2   PR 	        	       	
Eisleb, Heinrich        	MB1	GER	42,08  	19     	1.24,59	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mudde, Paul             	M30	NED	42,16  	20     	       	       	       	       	4.33,23	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,85	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	8.00,48	3   PR 	        	       	
van der Vlist, Tes      	MA2	NED	42,69  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.42,48	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,12	4   SB 	2.09,06	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Meinig, Max             	MB1	GER	43,01  	22     	       	       	2.11,18	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Luijten, Gijs           	MC2	BEL	43,08  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	42,86  	2   PR 	1.24,76	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Möller, Paul            	MB2	GER	44,55  	24     	1.29,53	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	44,81  	25     	1.27,74	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Germershaus, Leon       	MC1	GER	44,94  	26     	1.31,27	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.22,55	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lorenz, Linus           	MC2	GER	45,10  	27     	       	       	2.26,85	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Heinrichs, Lars         	MC1	GER	45,11  	28     	1.32,99	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,79	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Veelenturf, Ferdinand   	M60	NED	45,98  	29     	       	       	2.19,53	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,43  	3      	       	       	       	       	5.07,72	2      	       	       	        	       	
van Leeuwen, Piet (1965)	M50	NED	46,46  	30  SB 	       	       	2.24,23	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,23  	4   SB 	1.32,93	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Neven, Kees (1953)      	M60	NED	47,24  	31  SB 	       	       	2.25,71	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,38  	6      	1.42,53	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
de Kluijver, Erik       	M50	NED	47,36  	32     	       	       	2.25,28	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.36,15	12  SB 	       	       	5.19,13	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Hertel, Tom             	MC2	GER	47,38  	33     	1.37,32	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,82	4      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Boere, Jan              	M50	NED	47,78  	34  SB 	       	       	2.26,47	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,97  	5      	       	       	       	       	5.14,24	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Spek, Peter             	M45	NED	47,97  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.36,34	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18.04,61	2   PR 	
Rietveld, Frans         	M75	NED	50,58  	36     	       	       	2.42,36	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,74	14     	       	       	5.44,57	5      	       	       	        	       	
Kühnl, Tim Marwin       	MYA	GER	50,65  	37     	1.45,09	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Reiter, Jan Henry       	M50	GER	51,52  	38     	1.49,57	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,04  	7      	1.52,09	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Marx, Jeremias          	MN1	GER	       	       	1.11,94	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Müller, Noel            	MN3	GER	       	       	1.12,66	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gras, Manuel            	MN4	GER	       	       	1.13,28	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
von Lindern, Carl       	M50	NED	       	       	1.34,19	13  SB 	       	       	5.01,33	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,17	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.45,11	6   PR 	        	       	
Brütsch, Ricardo        	M35	SUI	       	       	       	       	2.07,24	5      	       	       	8.01,38	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.31,08	1   PR 	
Lubahn, Tami            	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.09,51	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Udin, Azhar             	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.10,58	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hanisch, Lukas          	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.12,05	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Schiekel, Tim           	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.16,59	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Knibbe, Willem Jan      	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	2.20,06	14  SB 	4.49,73	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,57	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.10,18	4   SB 	        	       	
Brandt, Finn Bennet     	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.23,03	15     	       	       	       	       	29,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Arnold, Lukas           	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.24,63	17     	       	       	       	       	29,08  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nguyen, Tomy            	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	2.34,20	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Baier, Max              	MYB	CZE	       	       	       	       	2.34,50	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gonscharov, Denis       	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	2.36,76	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	30,24  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Colditz, Fabian Vincent 	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.39,44	25     	       	       	       	       	31,70  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names