Russia Cup 4
Moscow (RUS)
18 - 19 January 2018

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                        	                       			18 Jan 		18 Jan    		18 Jan 		19 Jan  		19 Jan 		
Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,33  	1   SB 	1.19,78   	1      	       	       	39,45   	1      	2.07,51	12  SB 	
Koval, Yuliya           	Коваль, Юлия           	LSA	RUS	39,61  	2      	1.21,82   	7      	       	       	39,75   	2      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	40,50  	3      	1.21,36   	3   SB 	       	       	40,78   	6      	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	40,70  	4      	1.23,30   	12     	       	       	41,13   	9      	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	40,71  	5      	1.21,53(6)	5      	       	       	41,24(9)	11     	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN3	RUS	40,76  	6      	1.22,86   	8      	       	       	40,44   	4      	       	       	
Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	40,88  	7      	1.21,76   	6      	       	       	40,94   	7      	2.06,81	9   PR 	
Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	41,02  	8      	1.21,53   	4      	       	       	        	       	2.06,77	8   SB 	
Syrnikova, Milena       	Сырникова, Милена      	LN1	RUS	41,17  	9      	1.23,32   	13     	       	       	41,27   	12     	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	41,19  	10  SB 	1.23,01   	9   SB 	       	       	41,01   	8   SB 	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	41,49  	11     	          	       	4.20,22	2      	        	       	2.03,88	4      	
Voronina, Darya         	Воронина, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	41,56  	12     	1.25,01   	14     	       	       	41,50   	15     	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	41,72  	13     	1.23,17   	10     	       	       	41,58   	16     	       	       	
Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN1	RUS	41,86  	14     	1.25,11   	15     	       	       	42,30   	19     	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	42,00  	15     	          	       	4.29,64	4   SB 	        	       	2.09,79	19     	
Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN3	RUS	42,08  	16     	          	       	       	       	41,82   	18     	2.11,34	20     	
Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN1	RUS	42,26  	17     	          	       	4.50,09	15     	        	       	2.12,81	22     	
Grumand, Kristina       	Грумандь, Кристина     	LN3	RUS	42,27  	18  SB 	1.23,26   	11  SB 	       	       	        	       	2.06,73	7   PR 	
Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LSA	RUS	42,48  	19  SB 	          	       	4.31,14	5   SB 	        	       	2.09,12	17  SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LN3	RUS	42,63  	20     	          	       	4.38,53	9      	42,50   	20     	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN2	RUS	42,94  	21     	          	       	4.41,09	11     	        	       	       	WDR    	
Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN1	RUS	43,29  	22  SB 	          	       	4.50,66	16  SB 	        	       	2.15,92	25     	
Radionik, Evgeniya      	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	43,47  	23     	          	       	4.32,93	7      	        	       	2.09,03	16     	
Fedorova, Nadezhda      	Федорова, Надежда      	LSA	RUS	43,79  	24  SB 	1.28,22   	16  PR 	       	       	43,94   	22     	       	       	
Gorbatenko, Darya       	Горбатенко, Дарья      	LN1	RUS	43,93  	25     	          	       	4.47,23	14     	43,64   	21     	2.21,56	26     	
Teterina, Nadezhda      	Тетерина, Надежда      	LN2	RUS	44,19  	26  SB 	          	       	4.42,09	13  SB 	        	       	2.13,78	23  SB 	
Kostyaeva, Olga         	Костяева, Ольга        	LN2	RUS	45,53  	27  SB 	          	       	4.41,84	12  PR 	        	       	2.14,56	24  PR 	
Volokhova, Kseniya      	Волохова, Ксения       	LN1	RUS	       	DNF    	          	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN3	RUS	       	       	1.20,52   	2      	       	       	        	       	2.01,21	1   PR 	
Filyushkina, Victoria   	Филюшкина, Виктория    	L30	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.16,11	1      	        	       	2.02,56	2   PR 	
Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.20,45	3   PR 	        	       	2.03,50	3      	
Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.31,88	6   PR 	        	       	2.08,62	14  PR 	
Pushkareva, Margarita   	Пушкарева, Маргарита   	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.37,55	8      	        	       	2.08,56	13  PR 	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN2	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.39,15	10     	        	       	2.12,40	21  SB 	
Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	39,94   	3      	2.07,32	11  SB 	
Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	40,65   	5      	2.05,23	6      	
Sloeva, Ekaterina       	                       	LA2	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	41,24(7)	10     	2.09,25	18  PR 	
Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	41,39   	13     	2.05,16	5      	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta   	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LB2	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	41,42   	14     	2.07,07	10     	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	41,77   	17     	       	DQ     	
Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.08,71	15     	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                        	                       			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	39,89  	1      	1.23,02	1      	       	       	39,87  	1      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	39,94  	2      	       	       	       	       	40,10  	2      	2.12,99	2      	
Altynbaeva, Polina      	Алтынбаева, Полина     	LA1	RUS	42,56  	3      	1.26,12	2      	       	       	42,69  	4      	       	       	
Kozlova, Mariya         	                       	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.39,79	1      	44,15  	5      	2.10,49	1   SB 	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina     	Богатырчук, Марина     	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,15  	3   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m    		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                        	                       			18 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN2	RUS	35,71   	1      	1.10,86	1      	       	       	35,70  	1      	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	35,90   	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	36,17  	4      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	36,02   	3      	1.12,71	7      	       	       	36,08  	3      	       	       	
Koval, Denis            	Коваль, Денис          	MSA	RUS	36,19   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон       	MN1	RUS	36,28   	5   PR 	1.14,10	15  PR 	       	       	36,21  	5   PR 	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN3	RUS	36,36   	6   PR 	1.10,96	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	36,38   	7      	1.15,81	22     	       	       	35,83  	2   PR 	       	       	
Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	36,41   	8      	1.11,40	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN2	RUS	36,49   	9      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamenskij, Egor         	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	36,63   	10  PR 	1.15,65	20     	       	       	36,74  	7      	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN3	RUS	36,90   	11     	1.13,30	10  SB 	       	       	37,24  	16     	       	       	
Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	36,93   	12  SB 	1.14,13	16     	       	       	36,77  	8   SB 	1.55,35	19     	
Safonov, Egor           	Сафонов, Егор          	MN1	RUS	36,94(5)	13     	1.13,73	13     	       	       	37,68  	17     	1.55,09	18     	
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MN1	RUS	36,94(8)	14  PR 	1.13,19	9   PR 	       	       	36,89  	10  PR 	1.52,97	13  PR 	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	37,02   	15     	1.13,71	12     	       	       	36,83  	9      	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,12   	16  SB 	1.14,06	14     	       	       	37,07  	12  SB 	       	       	
Bazorov, Daniil         	Базоров, Даниил        	MN1	RUS	37,27   	17     	1.16,94	23     	       	       	37,10  	13     	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	37,39   	18  PR 	1.15,13	18  PR 	       	       	37,15  	15  PR 	       	DNS    	
Boronin, Vladislav      	Боронин, Владислав     	MN1	RUS	37,56(2)	19  PR 	1.15,30	19  SB 	       	       	37,72  	19     	1.57,56	23  SB 	
Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MN2	RUS	37,56(4)	20     	1.14,51	17     	       	       	       	       	1.56,18	21     	
Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN3	RUS	37,62   	21     	1.12,43	5      	       	       	37,01  	11  PR 	1.51,26	5      	
Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	37,67   	22     	1.12,72	8      	       	       	36,29  	6      	1.52,62	10     	
Solodukhin, Ivan        	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	37,75   	23  SB 	1.13,55	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,12	9      	
Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MN2	RUS	37,86   	24  SB 	       	       	6.52,23	3   PR 	       	       	1.51,75	7   PR 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej        	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN2	RUS	37,95   	25     	       	       	7.02,57	8   PR 	       	       	1.55,03	17  PR 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr    	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	38,02   	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)  	Лисицын, Максим (1997) 	MN1	RUS	38,02(1)	27     	1.15,74	21     	       	       	38,22  	22     	2.00,35	25     	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir    	Билялетдинов, Надир    	MN3	RUS	38,10   	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN2	RUS	38,15   	29     	       	       	7.06,89	11  SB 	       	       	1.55,38	20     	
Kudryakov, Damir        	Кудряков, Дамир        	MN1	RUS	38,69   	30     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN3	RUS	38,98   	31  SB 	       	       	6.55,54	5   PR 	       	       	1.57,27	22  SB 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	39,06   	32  SB 	       	       	6.36,40	2      	       	       	1.53,42	15  SB 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	39,09   	33     	1.17,76	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN2	RUS	39,25   	34     	       	       	7.19,10	12  SB 	       	DNS    	1.59,22	24     	
Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	39,58   	35     	       	       	6.56,05	6      	       	       	1.54,36	16     	
Troegubov, Egor         	Троегубов, Егор        	M30	RUS	40,11   	36     	       	       	7.02,78	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Goroshnikov, Andrej     	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	40,36   	37     	       	       	7.01,58	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)  	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	40,50   	38     	1.21,17	25     	       	       	39,55  	23     	       	       	
Fedorov, Atner          	Федоров, Атнер         	MN2	RUS	40,53   	39  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	40,42  	25  SB 	       	       	
Smyshlyaev, Eduard      	Смышляев, Эдуард       	M30	RUS	        	DQ     	1.23,74	26  SB 	       	       	40,03  	24  SB 	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN2	RUS	        	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.11,12	3      	       	       	       	       	1.49,48	2      	
Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.12,46	6      	       	       	       	       	1.50,17	4      	
Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.34,35	1   PR 	       	       	1.51,95	8   SB 	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej      	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.54,83	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.05,08	10  SB 	       	       	1.52,96	12  PR 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	37,14  	14     	1.51,54	6      	
Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	37,69  	18     	1.50,08	3   SB 	
Shabanov, Andrei        	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	37,74  	20  PR 	1.53,23	14     	
Aldoshkin, Daniil       	Алдошкин, Даниил       	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	37,91  	21     	1.52,92	11  PR 	
Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	1.49,05	1   PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                        	                       			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	36,38  	1      	1.13,40	1      	       	       	36,35  	1      	       	       	
Golubchikov, Daniil     	Голубчиков, Даниил     	MA1	RUS	37,10  	2      	       	       	       	       	37,26  	2      	1.57,21	4      	
Filimonov, Dmitrij      	Филимонов, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	37,81  	3      	1.13,97	3      	       	       	37,54  	3      	1.55,67	3      	
Pilipenko, Evgenij      	Пилипенко, Евгений     	MA2	RUS	38,67  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shilovskij, Andrej      	Шиловский, Андрей      	MB2	RUS	38,97  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.13,84	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.15,69	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Egorov, Egor (1999)     	Егоров, Егор (1999)    	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.15,92	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav     	Чащин, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.16,14	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej          	Бодров, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.17,56	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.50,45	1      	38,47  	4   SB 	1.53,53	2   PR 	
Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.54,09	2      	       	       	1.53,51	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names