Puchar Polski - Grand Prix PZŁS
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
20 - 21 January 2018

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 		
Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LB2	POL	41,72  	1   SB 	2.07,75	1   SB 	41,36  	1   PR 	1.22,69	2      	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA1	POL	42,20  	2      	2.10,86	3      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga         	LA1	POL	42,63  	3      	2.16,83	7      	41,94  	3   PR 	1.26,22	6      	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA1	POL	42,86  	4      	2.08,59	2      	41,77  	2      	1.22,28	1      	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja        	LB2	POL	42,89  	5      	2.16,37	6   SB 	       	       	1.26,15	5      	5.01,95	4   SB 	
Gajewska, Kaja        	LB2	POL	43,22  	6      	2.10,97	4      	42,64  	4      	1.25,08	3      	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna        	LA2	POL	43,46  	7      	2.13,66	5   SB 	42,75  	5      	1.25,73	4      	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA1	POL	44,67  	8      	2.17,18	8   SB 	       	       	1.29,29	7   SB 	4.56,19	2   SB 	
Faderewska, Alicja    	LB1	POL	44,68  	9      	2.18,51	9   PR 	       	       	1.29,60	9   PR 	4.55,81	1   SB 	
Kopacz, Daria         	LC2	POL	44,75  	10     	2.23,72	11     	43,94  	6      	1.30,35	10     	       	       	
Kluk, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	45,29  	11     	2.20,74	10  SB 	       	       	1.29,37	8   PR 	5.01,48	3   PR 	
Jasztal, Alicja       	LC1	POL	45,89  	12     	2.26,45	12     	45,51  	7      	1.32,79	11     	       	       	
Pluta, Zofia          	LC2	POL	46,66  	13     	2.28,15	13  PR 	46,41  	8      	1.34,34	12  PR 	       	       	
Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LB2	POL	46,77  	14  SB 	2.30,67	15  SB 	       	DNF    	1.36,91	14  SB 	       	DNF    	
Mormus, Patrycja      	LA1	POL	47,26  	15     	2.29,35	14  SB 	47,32  	10     	       	       	5.33,64	6   SB 	
Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	47,41  	16     	       	       	47,26  	9      	1.36,04	13     	       	       	
Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LA2	POL	47,64  	17  SB 	2.37,98	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB1	POL	48,79  	18     	2.34,32	16  PR 	48,26  	12     	       	       	5.29,69	5   PR 	
Kozar, Kaja           	LC1	POL	49,10  	19     	2.34,47	17  PR 	48,13  	11  PR 	1.38,17	15  PR 	       	       	
Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LA2	POL	49,73  	20  SB 	       	       	48,96  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kawa, Zuzanna         	LC1	POL	50,00  	21     	2.37,84	18  PR 	49,42  	14     	1.40,67	16  PR 	       	       	
Mazur, Zuzanna        	LA1	POL	50,36  	22  PR 	       	DNF    	51,09  	18     	1.42,37	17  PR 	       	       	
Bednarska, Angelika   	LB2	POL	51,04  	23     	       	DQ     	49,85  	15  PR 	       	       	5.51,22	7   PR 	
Bielas, Klaudia       	LC1	POL	51,19  	24  PR 	2.51,61	20  PR 	50,08  	16  PR 	1.48,05	18  PR 	       	       	
Domagała, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	54,92  	25  PR 	       	       	54,64  	19  PR 	1.53,16	19  PR 	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LC1	POL	55,04  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adamowicz, Olimpia    	LC1	POL	55,52  	27  SB 	       	DNF    	55,04  	20  SB 	1.55,81	20  SB 	       	       	
Fiszbak, Sandra       	LC1	POL	58,04  	28  SB 	       	       	56,13  	21  SB 	1.59,14	21  SB 	       	       	
Śmiałkowska, Martyna  	LC2	POL	1.01,48	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalska, Maja       	LC1	POL	1.01,55	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapruziak, Iga        	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	50,64  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                      			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 		
Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN1	POL	37,82  	1      	1.13,75	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	37,96  	2      	1.12,94	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	1.52,34	1      	       	       	
Drwięga, Marcel       	MN2	POL	38,01  	3      	1.14,89	4      	       	       	38,12  	1      	1.54,66	2   SB 	       	       	
Świątek, Jan          	MA2	POL	38,16  	4      	1.15,46	5      	4.22,13	3      	       	DQ     	1.56,48	5      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	38,20  	5      	1.14,07	3      	       	       	38,17  	3      	1.55,12	3      	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor       	MB2	POL	38,63  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Sebastian    	MN1	POL	38,86  	7      	1.17,14	7      	       	       	38,14  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr        	MB2	POL	39,04  	8   SB 	       	       	4.18,37	1   SB 	38,80  	4   SB 	1.58,75	6      	       	       	
Palka, Szymon         	MN2	POL	39,08  	9      	1.16,11	6      	       	       	       	       	1.55,59	4      	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MB2	POL	39,61  	10     	       	       	4.34,44	7      	39,72  	6      	2.01,45	8   SB 	       	       	
Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB1	POL	39,68  	11     	       	       	4.40,69	9   PR 	39,79  	7      	2.03,48	9   PR 	       	       	
Masalski, Igor        	MC2	POL	41,21  	12     	1.20,64	8   PR 	4.34,03	6   PR 	40,39  	8   PR 	2.06,69	11  PR 	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip       	MC1	POL	41,24  	13     	       	       	4.29,98	5   PR 	40,63  	9      	2.08,05	12     	       	       	
Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	41,36  	14     	1.24,60	9   PR 	       	       	41,25  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł      	MB2	POL	41,80  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zegarowicz, Szymon    	MB1	POL	41,81  	16     	       	       	4.24,81	4   PR 	40,72  	11  PR 	2.04,77	10  PR 	       	       	
Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	41,84  	17  SB 	1.25,23	11  SB 	4.54,17	10  PR 	40,64  	10  PR 	2.11,83	14  SB 	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał        	MC1	POL	41,97  	18     	1.24,84	10     	4.40,11	8   PR 	41,55  	13     	2.10,75	13  PR 	       	       	
Bartczak, Paweł       	MC2	POL	42,45  	19  PR 	1.26,63	12  PR 	       	       	41,82  	14  PR 	2.12,50	15  PR 	       	       	
Rybiński, Kamil       	MB1	POL	42,91  	20     	       	       	4.59,87	11  PR 	42,46  	16     	2.18,51	17  PR 	       	       	
Kępa, Jakub           	MC2	POL	42,96  	21     	1.28,78	13     	       	       	43,54  	18     	2.16,27	16  PR 	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub          	MC1	POL	43,58  	22     	1.30,60	17  PR 	5.27,12	13  PR 	42,33  	15     	2.23,10	21  PR 	       	       	
Sztampke, Dawid       	MB2	POL	43,75  	23  SB 	1.31,17	19  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor          	MC2	POL	44,43  	24     	1.28,91	14     	       	       	43,27  	17     	2.20,10	19  PR 	       	       	
Jabłoński, Karol      	MB2	POL	44,91  	25     	1.30,40	16     	       	       	44,54  	20     	2.22,22	20  PR 	       	       	
Tulkiewicz, Maciej    	MC2	POL	45,68  	26  PR 	1.36,40	20     	       	       	45,43  	21  PR 	2.25,79	23  PR 	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz        	MC1	POL	57,69  	27  PR 	2.06,63	21  PR 	       	       	57,73  	23     	2.55,70	24  PR 	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	1.09,85	28     	1.29,43	15  SB 	       	       	44,21  	19     	2.18,89	18  PR 	       	       	
Korneluk, Artur       	MC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław    	MN2	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	4.18,42	2   SB 	       	       	2.00,93	7   SB 	7.44,35	1      	
Kowalski, Maciej      	MC1	POL	       	       	1.30,93	18  PR 	5.12,36	12  PR 	45,84  	22     	2.23,73	22  PR 	       	       	
Sut, Wojciech         	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,26  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip       	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names