Serieløp 4
Båstad (NOR)
25 January 2018

Women
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		100m   		400m   		
Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYC	NOR	1.00,26	1      	       	       	14,98  	1   SB 	50,44  	1      	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LB1	NOR	1.00,66	2      	2.11,06	1      	       	       	       	       	
Teig, Mathea Aarum         	LYC	NOR	1.06,00	3      	       	       	15,10  	2      	56,67  	2      	
Sæves Myran, Thomine       	LYD	NOR	1.16,52	4      	       	       	16,74  	4      	1.01,54	4      	
Orderud, Johanna Novak     	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	15,63  	3      	57,56  	3      	
Bahson, Isabella NoorLintho	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	24,19  	5      	1.21,04	5   SB 	
Krokeide, Mathea Helen     	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	28,19  	6   SB 	1.42,61	6   SB 	
Myhrer, Malin              	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	29,42  	7      	       	       	
Wethelund, Guro Johanne    	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	29,52  	8      	       	       	
Mortensen, Eira            	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.26,62	9   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	40,55  	1      	1.23,76	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	41,39  	2      	1.27,60	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Minge, Andreas Holmen      	MSA	NOR	42,12  	3   SB 	1.26,70	3   SB 	       	       	10,89  	1   SB 	       	       	
Johannessen, Martin        	MC2	NOR	47,58  	4      	1.43,87	6      	       	       	12,44  	2   SB 	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard       	MYB	NOR	56,52  	5      	2.06,42	7      	       	       	14,26  	3   SB 	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias            	MYC	NOR	57,06  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,72  	1      	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther      	MYB	NOR	58,86  	7      	2.27,19	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYC	NOR	1.02,16	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Sæther, Arild              	M?	NOR	1.13,78	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Kristoffer          	MYE	NOR	1.29,59	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	19,13  	6      	1.16,48	5      	
Østbye, Oliver             	MYE	NOR	2.09,71	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	24,29  	13  SB 	1.28,07	10  SB 	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	       	       	1.17,29	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.29,58	5   SB 	5.01,96	1      	       	       	       	       	
Westgaard, Albert          	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,55  	4      	1.08,79	2   SB 	
Teig, Oliver Haugerud      	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,75  	5      	1.12,82	4      	
Grønnevik, Helle Leona     	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,58  	7   SB 	1.09,71	3   SB 	
Ruud-Novak, Sondre         	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,68  	8   SB 	1.17,18	6   SB 	
Myhre, Thor                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,46  	9      	1.18,02	7   SB 	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas  	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,96  	10     	1.19,89	8   SB 	
Kjeve, Johannes            	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,05  	11     	1.27,55	9   SB 	
Wethelund, Ole Tobias      	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,72  	12     	       	       	
Ruud-Novak, Andreas        	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,19  	14  SB 	2.43,79	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names