Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize
Perm (RUS)
27 - 28 January 2018

Women - Junior B
Name                    	                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Poturaeva, Valentina    	Потураева, Валентина    	LB2	RUS	45,23  	1   SB 	2.30,16	3   SB 	1.32,41	1   SB 	5.30,90	4   SB 	
Tabolkina, Elizaveta    	Таболкина, Елизавета    	LB1	RUS	45,24  	2   SB 	2.37,74	9   SB 	1.35,13	4   SB 	5.45,32	6      	
Zharnakova, Yuliya      	Жарнакова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	45,51  	3      	2.29,70	2      	1.33,48	2      	       	       	
Podsederceva, Valeriya  	Подседерцева, Валерия   	LB2	RUS	45,88  	4   SB 	2.31,41	4   SB 	       	DQ     	5.30,48	3   SB 	
Titkova, Polina         	Титкова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	46,23  	5      	2.27,41	1      	1.34,87	3      	5.25,11	1      	
Bogatyreva, Darya       	Богатырева, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	46,29  	6   PR 	2.38,26	10  PR 	1.40,94	9   PR 	5.55,67	9   PR 	
Barmina, Lidiya         	Бармина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	46,67  	7      	2.37,51	7   SB 	1.41,51	10     	5.50,64	8      	
Porfireva, Anastasiya   	Порфирьева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	47,32  	8   SB 	2.41,14	11     	1.39,82	6      	5.56,61	10  SB 	
Olkova, Anna            	Олькова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	47,48  	9      	2.36,38	6      	1.37,92	5      	5.45,53	7      	
Vostreczova, Yuliya     	Вострецова, Юлия        	LB2	RUS	48,24  	10  SB 	2.37,65	8   SB 	1.40,90	8   SB 	5.56,61	10  SB 	
Taskaeva, Anastasiya    	Таскаева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,62  	11  SB 	2.41,78	12     	1.44,06	12     	6.02,02	13     	
Fomina, Anastasiya      	Фомина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,69  	12     	2.36,20	5      	1.40,03	7      	5.29,82	2   SB 	
Osipova, Aleksandra     	Осипова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	48,92  	13     	2.44,46	13  SB 	1.42,47	11     	5.42,76	5   SB 	
Belyaeva, Polina (2002) 	Беляева, Полина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	50,70  	14     	2.45,85	14  SB 	1.46,50	15  SB 	6.07,29	14  SB 	
Vlasova, Polina (2001)  	Власова, Полина (2001)  	LB1	RUS	50,78  	15     	2.52,05	17  PR 	1.45,03	13  PR 	6.32,37	20     	
Mazitova, Dilyara       	Мазитова, Диляра        	LB2	RUS	50,80  	16  SB 	3.00,38	22  SB 	1.51,48	18  SB 	6.37,70	21  SB 	
Karaseva, Darya         	Карасева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,06  	17     	2.46,60	15     	1.46,13	14  SB 	5.58,83	12     	
Zakirova, Darya         	Закирова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,23  	18  SB 	2.54,20	20  SB 	1.52,28	19  SB 	6.10,85	15  SB 	
Khazetdinova, Karina    	Хазетдинова, Карина     	LB2	RUS	51,73  	19  SB 	2.49,31	16  SB 	1.48,74	16     	6.24,13	18     	
Sapogova, Alena         	Сапогова, Алена         	LB1	RUS	51,82  	20  SB 	2.52,20	18  PR 	1.49,83	17     	6.13,12	16  PR 	
Makurina, Kseniya       	Макурина, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	52,00  	21  PR 	2.55,94	21  PR 	1.53,05	20  PR 	       	       	
Bakshaeva, Darina       	Бакшаева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	53,07  	22     	2.54,05	19  SB 	1.53,91	21     	6.13,74	17  SB 	
SItdikova, Nailya       	Ситдикова, Наиля        	LB1	RUS	53,88  	23     	3.03,44	23  PR 	2.01,13	23     	6.25,54	19  PR 	
Shakleina, Darya        	Шаклеина, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	54,51  	24  SB 	3.09,51	24  SB 	2.04,00	24  SB 	       	       	
Stepakhina, Nina        	Степахина, Нина         	LB2	RUS	55,66  	25     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Vshivkova, Elizaveta    	Вшивкова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.06,31	26     	       	       	1.58,44	22     	       	       	
Deryabina, Tatyana      	Дерябина, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                    	                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Salnikova, Irina        	Сальникова, Ирина       	LC1	RUS	45,81  	1   PR 	2.34,35	4   SB 	1.36,07	2   SB 	5.20,91	1   PR 	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila   	Митрофанова, Людмила    	LC2	RUS	46,13  	2      	2.29,11	1   SB 	1.32,79	1   SB 	5.23,28	2   SB 	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya   	Гаджиумарова, Разия     	LC1	RUS	46,54  	3   SB 	2.35,20	5   PR 	1.37,26	3   SB 	5.39,41	6   PR 	
Bocharova, Anastasiya   	Бочарова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	46,57  	4   SB 	2.41,98	8   SB 	1.38,35	4   SB 	5.34,03	4   PR 	
Zhulina, Anastasiya     	Жулина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,29  	5   SB 	2.44,95	11  SB 	1.42,08	9   SB 	5.53,37	10     	
Anikina, Anna           	Аникина, Анна           	LC2	RUS	47,86  	6      	2.43,43	9   SB 	1.43,83	10     	5.43,29	7   PR 	
Nikitenko, Viktoriya    	Никитенко, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	48,05  	7   PR 	2.38,48	6   PR 	1.41,67	7   SB 	6.01,02	13     	
Chivilina, Yuliya       	Чивилина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	48,20  	8      	2.34,10	3   SB 	1.38,45	5   SB 	5.38,16	5   SB 	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	48,39  	9      	2.32,87	2      	1.39,38	6      	5.23,44	3   PR 	
Trefilova, Anna         	Трефилова, Анна         	LC2	RUS	49,00  	10     	2.44,00	10     	1.41,85	8   PR 	5.43,64	8   PR 	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina  	Мухаметшина, Ясмина     	LC1	RUS	49,16  	11  PR 	2.46,32	12  PR 	1.48,32	16     	5.55,92	11  PR 	
Karpova, Valeriya       	Карпова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	49,18  	12  SB 	2.54,58	15     	1.49,48	18     	6.08,96	14  PR 	
Makarova, Viktoriya     	Макарова, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	49,86  	13  PR 	2.39,70	7   PR 	1.43,91	11  PR 	       	       	
Guseva, Regina          	Гусева, Регина          	LC1	RUS	50,18  	14  PR 	2.56,55	17  PR 	1.51,63	20  SB 	6.13,39	17  PR 	
Eremeeva, Adelina       	Еремеева, Аделина       	LC2	RUS	50,23  	15  SB 	3.00,95	19  SB 	1.54,73	21     	6.09,81	15  PR 	
Trokhina, Olga          	Трохина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	50,26  	16     	2.47,89	13  PR 	1.46,26	13     	5.47,56	9      	
Shepovalova, Ekaterina  	Шеповалова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	50,88  	17  SB 	2.56,34	16  SB 	1.47,29	14  SB 	7.01,13	21  PR 	
Nuriazova, Elina        	Нуриазова, Элина        	LC2	RUS	50,96  	18  SB 	3.00,30	18  SB 	1.48,30	15  SB 	6.09,87	16  PR 	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LC1	RUS	51,39  	19  PR 	       	       	1.49,57	19  PR 	       	       	
Talybova, Milana        	Талыбова, Милана        	LC1	RUS	51,54  	20     	2.48,02	14  PR 	1.45,53	12  PR 	6.00,96	12     	
Otmakhova, Yana         	Отмахова, Яна           	LC2	RUS	52,88  	21  SB 	3.05,30	20  PR 	1.48,62	17  SB 	6.21,90	18  PR 	
Zolotova, Lyubov        	Золотова, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	54,41  	22  SB 	3.11,80	22     	1.59,24	22     	       	       	
Zueva, Elizaveta (2004) 	Зуева, Елизавета (2004) 	LC1	RUS	54,51  	23  PR 	       	       	2.01,36	24     	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya       	Дмитриева, София        	LYA	RUS	54,86  	24  PR 	3.21,18	25  PR 	2.04,67	28  PR 	       	       	
Volokitina, Mariya      	Волокитина, Мария       	LYA	RUS	55,29  	25  PR 	3.23,37	27  PR 	2.05,77	29  PR 	       	       	
Kozyreva, Kseniya       	Козырева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	55,38  	26  PR 	3.23,18	26  SB 	2.04,00	27  SB 	       	       	
Cherepanova, Sofya      	Черепанова, Софья       	LC2	RUS	55,44  	27  SB 	3.06,32	21  PR 	2.00,60	23  PR 	6.35,44	19  PR 	
Ilmetova, Dina          	Ильметова, Дина         	LC2	RUS	55,66  	28  PR 	3.15,08	23  PR 	2.02,26	25  PR 	6.59,41	20  PR 	
Lushhik, Yuliya         	Лущик, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	55,81  	29  PR 	3.18,87	24  PR 	2.03,68	26     	       	DNS    	
Lavrenteva, Valeriya    	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC1	RUS	1.00,03	30  PR 	3.41,92	28  PR 	2.17,84	30  SB 	       	       	
Plotnikova, Elena       	Плотникова, Елена       	LC2	RUS	1.14,26	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                    	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Vasileva, Anna (1999)   	Васильева, Анна (1999)  	LA1	RUS	50,42  	1      	2.35,40	1      	1.44,51	1      	5.34,32	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                        			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan  		
Dorofeev, Sergej        	Дорофеев, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	41,39  	1   SB 	4.51,85	5   SB 	2.16,41	3   SB 	8.32,58 	4   PR 	
Shardakov, Konstantin   	Шардаков, Константин    	MB2	RUS	41,48  	2   SB 	4.57,20	8   SB 	2.19,00	6   SB 	9.05,74 	10  SB 	
Golberg, Joni           	Гольберг, Йони          	MB1	RUS	42,13  	3   SB 	4.43,38	3   SB 	2.17,48	5   SB 	8.35,00 	5      	
Kaptelev, Artur         	Каптелев, Артур         	MB1	RUS	42,20  	4   SB 	4.43,79	4   SB 	2.12,98	1   SB 	8.25,64 	3   PR 	
Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий        	MB1	RUS	42,54  	5   SB 	4.37,66	2   SB 	2.14,06	2   SB 	8.08,60 	2   PR 	
Starikov, Aleksandr     	Стариков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	42,73  	6      	4.52,51	6   SB 	2.21,30	7      	8.41,54 	6   PR 	
Klyukin, Sergej         	Клюкин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	43,09  	7      	5.06,30	11  PR 	2.21,70	8      	9.18,94 	12     	
Gerasimov, Artem        	Герасимов, Артем        	MB1	RUS	43,57  	8   SB 	5.21,00	13  SB 	2.31,51	13     	        	DNS    	
Nevzgodov, Petr         	Невзгодов, Петр         	MB2	RUS	43,81  	9      	5.00,38	10  PR 	2.24,23	9      	9.12,30 	11     	
Shutov, Ivan (2001)     	Шутов, Иван (2001)      	MB1	RUS	43,96  	10  PR 	5.13,07	12  PR 	2.28,11	12  SB 	8.53,54 	9   PR 	
Gorbunov, Danila        	Горбунов, Данила        	MB2	RUS	44,00  	11     	5.22,88	14  SB 	2.26,44	11     	9.28,70 	13  SB 	
Tagirov, Albert         	Тагиров, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	44,13  	12  SB 	4.33,85	1   SB 	2.16,46	4      	8.04,30 	1      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MB1	RUS	44,38  	13  PR 	4.55,13	7   PR 	2.25,08	10  SB 	8.41,91 	7   PR 	
Anashhenko, Egor        	Анащенко, Егор          	MB1	RUS	44,48  	14  PR 	5.46,55	17  PR 	2.37,65	14  SB 	        	       	
Ryazanov, Denis         	Рязанов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	45,04  	15  PR 	4.57,83	9   PR 	       	DQ     	8.50,75 	8      	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur     	Ахметханов, Ильнур      	MB1	RUS	45,26  	16  PR 	5.49,52	18  PR 	       	DQ     	9.48,84 	14  PR 	
Nechaev, Danila         	Нечаев, Данила          	MB1	RUS	45,66  	17     	5.43,31	16  PR 	2.43,96	16     	11.25,07	15  PR 	
Grakhovskij, Nikita     	Граховский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	46,81  	18     	5.36,00	15  SB 	2.40,10	15     	        	DQ     	
Radchenko, Grigorij     	Радченко, Григорий      	MB2	RUS	48,32  	19     	       	       	2.45,35	17  PR 	        	       	
Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр    	MB2	RUS	1.00,48	20     	6.01,45	19  PR 	2.46,10	18     	        	       	
Melnikov, Pavel         	Мельников, Павел        	MB1	RUS	1.07,16	21     	       	       	2.51,35	19  PR 	        	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Beloruscev, Maksim      	Белорусцев, Максим      	MC2	RUS	42,86  	1      	2.18,45	3   SB 	1.27,84	2      	4.54,38	2   PR 	
Ulyanov, Yakov          	Ульянов, Яков           	MC2	RUS	43,54  	2   PR 	2.28,68	7   PR 	1.32,33	5      	5.08,42	7   PR 	
Antonov, Nikolaj        	Антонов, Николай        	MC1	RUS	43,68  	3      	2.17,66	2   PR 	1.30,54	3      	4.55,94	3   PR 	
Klestov, Egor           	Клестов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	44,82  	4   PR 	2.26,60	5   PR 	1.36,14	10     	5.19,78	9   PR 	
Tatarkin, Dmitrij       	Татаркин, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	45,04  	5   PR 	2.45,32	20  PR 	1.38,43	15     	6.23,73	22     	
Russkikh, Orkhan        	Русских, Орхан          	MC2	RUS	45,54  	6   PR 	2.29,03	8   SB 	1.34,80	9   SB 	5.03,71	4   PR 	
Frolov, Evgenij         	Фролов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	45,57  	7      	2.37,42	14     	1.34,02	7      	5.16,41	8      	
Korzunin, Aleksandr     	Корзунин, Александр     	MC1	RUS	45,64  	8      	2.28,48	6      	1.34,06	8   PR 	5.05,56	6   PR 	
Matveev, Andrej         	Матвеев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	45,70  	9   PR 	2.35,68	12  PR 	1.36,91	11  PR 	5.25,42	12  PR 	
Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	46,06  	10  PR 	2.41,88	19     	1.38,33	14     	       	DNS    	
Lobanov, Makar          	Лобанов, Макар          	MC1	RUS	46,50  	11  PR 	2.32,72	10  PR 	1.38,16	13  PR 	6.07,10	20  PR 	
Znakov, Andrej          	Знаков, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	46,76  	12     	2.48,48	22  PR 	1.40,82	20     	5.53,04	16  PR 	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim      	Углицких, Максим        	MC2	RUS	46,77  	13  PR 	2.38,47	15     	1.38,85	17  SB 	5.47,88	15  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)	MC2	RUS	46,84  	14  SB 	2.39,32	17     	1.39,54	18     	5.39,94	14  PR 	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	47,45  	15  SB 	2.46,05	21  PR 	1.43,70	22     	       	       	
Demakov, Mark           	Демаков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	48,03  	16     	2.35,54	11  PR 	1.37,60	12  PR 	5.22,63	11  PR 	
Mityanin, Vyacheslav    	Митянин, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	48,44  	17  PR 	3.08,06	29  SB 	1.46,42	26  SB 	       	       	
Yakovlev, Egor (2003)   	Яковлев, Егор (2003)    	MC2	RUS	48,44  	17  PR 	2.37,27	13  PR 	1.38,84	16  PR 	5.28,10	13  PR 	
Noskov, Egor (2002)     	Носков, Егор (2002)     	MC2	RUS	48,48  	19  PR 	3.00,81	28  PR 	1.40,03	19  PR 	5.59,66	19  PR 	
Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман        	MYA	RUS	48,74  	20  SB 	2.39,20	16  PR 	1.41,85	21  SB 	       	       	
Kolbert, Leonid         	Кольберт, Леонид        	MC2	RUS	49,98  	21  SB 	2.41,84	18  PR 	1.44,59	23  PR 	5.58,66	18  PR 	
Pyankov, Mark           	Пьянков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	50,51  	22  SB 	2.53,89	25  PR 	1.45,34	24  PR 	6.13,97	21  PR 	
Pushin, Ilya            	Пушин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	51,29  	23  PR 	2.50,21	23  PR 	1.47,24	27     	5.56,50	17  PR 	
Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	51,60  	24  PR 	2.59,20	27     	2.00,03	30     	6.32,82	23  PR 	
Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем            	MYA	RUS	52,24  	25  PR 	       	       	2.03,77	32     	       	       	
Chuprunov, Nikita       	Чупрунов, Никита        	MYA	RUS	52,29  	26  PR 	2.50,32	24  PR 	1.45,41	25  PR 	       	       	
Sergeev, Vladimir       	Сергеев, Владимир       	MC1	RUS	53,35  	27  PR 	       	       	2.10,10	33     	       	       	
Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем          	MYA	RUS	54,00  	28  PR 	       	       	1.55,34	29  PR 	       	       	
Lbov, Egor              	Лбов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	54,09  	29     	2.55,87	26  PR 	1.54,93	28  PR 	       	       	
Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz      	Фахрутдинов, Аяз        	MC2	RUS	54,10  	30     	2.25,13	4   PR 	1.30,79	4   SB 	5.05,39	5   PR 	
Starikovich, Vladislav  	Старикович, Владислав   	MC2	RUS	54,51  	31  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor   	Покрышечников, Егор     	MC1	RUS	56,54  	32     	2.32,22	9   PR 	1.33,85	6   PR 	5.20,92	10  PR 	
Sharipov, Maruf         	Шарипов, Маруф          	MC1	RUS	56,65  	33  PR 	       	       	2.03,00	31  PR 	       	       	
Yatov, Vsevolod         	Ятов, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	1.08,36	34     	2.14,70	1   SB 	1.27,03	1      	4.41,20	1   SB 	
Shadrin, Egor           	Шадрин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                        			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Maksyutov, Aleksandr    	Максютов, Александр     	MA1	RUS	43,71  	1      	4.58,98	1      	2.15,82	1      	
Chemlykov, Pavel        	Чемлыков, Павел         	MB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Molokov, Anton          	Молоков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.26,36	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names