Kretsstevne 9
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
3 February 2018

Women
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		100m 		
Lund, Camilla            	LN4	NOR	44,36  	1      	       	       	4.35,60	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Emilie         	LB2	NOR	47,58  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl    	LYB	NOR	53,62  	3      	1.59,16	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tveiten, Berit           	LC2	NOR	53,67  	4   PR 	1.54,63	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haartsen, Marja          	L45	NED	55,22  	5      	1.54,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vestre, Karoline         	LYC	NOR	1.05,49	6   PR 	2.27,98	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pelabon, Maren           	LYA	NOR	1.07,76	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hylen, Hedda             	LYD	NOR	1.13,16	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	15,72  	3   SB 	       	       	
Sundsvold, Tuva          	LYB	NOR	1.14,75	9      	2.32,60	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skår, Tyra               	LYD	NOR	1.16,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,02  	1   SB 	       	       	
Mazzetti, Alessandra     	LYD	NOR	1.18,95	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	15,34  	2      	       	       	
Hylen, Emma              	LYF	NOR	1.22,60	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	16,54  	4   SB 	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma       	LYE	NOR	1.23,69	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	17,39  	5   SB 	       	       	
Haugnæss, Marie          	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,92  	6      	17,51  	1      	
Røste, Mia               	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,51  	7   SB 	20,35  	2   SB 	
Skår, Oda                	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,92  	8   SB 	32,62  	3      	
Mundal, Jenny Myklegard  	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	38,05  	4   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		100m 		
Njøs, Ivar               	M50	NOR	40,71  	1      	1.23,27	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Harsjøen, Nils           	MA1	NOR	41,89  	2      	1.25,52	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed   	MA1	NOR	44,38  	3      	1.31,02	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nesset, Geir             	M50	NOR	44,53  	4      	1.29,18	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø     	MC1	NOR	46,51  	5   PR 	1.33,87	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thingbø, Ruben           	MB1	NOR	47,90  	6      	1.40,75	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulvan, Nicolai           	MYB	NOR	51,56  	7      	1.50,41	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vollan, Ragnvald         	M65	NOR	57,38  	8      	1.53,71	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vorvik, William          	MYC	NOR	58,30  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,78  	1   SB 	       	       	
Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad 	MYC	NOR	1.00,23	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,91  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kahn, Matheo             	MYC	NOR	1.02,96	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,62  	3   SB 	       	       	
Vavik, Aleksander Magnar 	MYD	NOR	1.08,04	12     	       	       	       	       	14,73  	4      	       	       	
Hildrum, Daniel          	MYB	NOR	1.08,41	13  SB 	2.25,41	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ratdal, Magnus           	MYD	NOR	1.08,83	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,96  	5   SB 	       	       	
Heltne, Tomas Digernes   	MYD	NOR	1.11,31	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,11  	6      	       	       	
Røste, Emil              	MYD	NOR	1.13,95	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,56  	8   SB 	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Gard        	MYC	NOR	1.13,95	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,23  	7   SB 	       	       	
Høyer, Nathaniel         	MYD	NOR	1.17,53	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	16,30  	9   SB 	       	       	
Sundsvold, Thomas        	MYE	NOR	1.18,92	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	16,57  	10  SB 	       	       	
Eide, Matheo             	MYF	NOR	1.19,37	20  PR 	2.55,09	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hellem, Lucas            	MYF	NOR	1.37,15	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	22,78  	16     	       	       	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian	MYD	NOR	1.42,81	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	18,49  	12  SB 	       	       	
Hellem, Nicholas         	MYD	NOR	1.55,08	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	18,90  	13  SB 	       	       	
Vårvik, Kristian         	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.22,10	1      	       	       	       	       	
Njøs, Axel Haartsen      	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,22  	11     	17,92  	1      	
Hammernes, Ola           	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,93  	14  SB 	18,66  	2   SB 	
Heltne, Mats Digernes    	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,93  	15     	20,89  	3      	
Mundal, Hans Myklegard   	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,70  	17  SB 	24,59  	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names