Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk (RUS)
13 - 14 January 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	43,76  	1   SB 	2.21,16	2      	1.29,85	2   SB 	4.47,67	1   PR 	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	44,41  	2      	2.21,80	3   SB 	1.28,23	1      	5.06,54	5   SB 	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,43  	3   SB 	2.19,84	1   SB 	1.30,50	3   SB 	5.00,90	4   SB 	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LB1	RUS	44,62  	4   SB 	2.28,52	12  SB 	1.32,28	7   SB 	5.18,61	14  PR 	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	44,90  	5   PR 	2.25,15	7   SB 	1.33,92	12  SB 	5.11,56	8   SB 	
Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,26  	6   SB 	2.24,95	6      	2.01,34	31     	5.00,01	3   SB 	
Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB1	RUS	45,31  	7   SB 	2.28,58	14     	1.32,26	6   SB 	5.13,83	9   SB 	
Vinokurova, Elizaveta       	Винокурова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	45,35  	8   SB 	2.28,53	13  SB 	1.33,52	10  SB 	5.15,49	12  PR 	
Etenko, Anastasiya          	Этенко, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	45,51  	9   PR 	2.35,82	21  PR 	1.39,78	22  PR 	5.37,20	22  PR 	
Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	45,78  	10  SB 	2.26,15	8   SB 	1.33,66	11  PR 	5.13,92	10  SB 	
Fetisova, Yuliya            	Фетисова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	45,79  	11  SB 	2.23,32	5   SB 	1.30,91	4   SB 	5.09,91	7   SB 	
Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB1	RUS	46,04  	12  PR 	2.27,64	10  PR 	1.33,19	9   PR 	5.06,63	6   PR 	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	46,40  	13     	2.22,61	4      	1.32,02	5      	4.56,19	2      	
Goroshinskaya, Darya        	Горошинская, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	46,51  	14  SB 	2.27,65	11  SB 	1.35,14	15  SB 	5.22,77	18  SB 	
Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	46,60  	15  PR 	2.33,21	19  PR 	1.35,01	14  PR 	5.21,57	16  PR 	
Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	46,89  	16  SB 	2.30,05	16  SB 	1.34,47	13  SB 	5.14,85	11  SB 	
Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                   	LB2	RUS	47,10  	17     	2.30,48	17     	1.32,82	8   SB 	5.20,77	15  SB 	
Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB1	RUS	47,16  	18  SB 	2.27,25	9   SB 	1.35,56	17  SB 	5.15,77	13  PR 	
Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LB2	RUS	47,19  	19  PR 	2.37,60	23  SB 	1.37,29	19  SB 	5.27,34	21  PR 	
Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LB1	RUS	47,36  	20  SB 	       	DQ     	1.35,68	18  SB 	       	       	
Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена               	LB1	RUS	47,60  	21  SB 	2.32,90	18     	1.37,91	21  SB 	5.23,55	19  SB 	
Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	47,76  	22  PR 	2.33,28	20  PR 	1.53,03	30  SB 	5.22,33	17  PR 	
Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	47,94  	23  PR 	2.29,95	15  PR 	1.35,46	16  PR 	       	DQ     	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	48,50  	24  SB 	2.35,83	22  PR 	1.37,57	20  PR 	5.23,63	20  PR 	
Ustyugova, Aleksandra       	Устюгова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	50,81  	25  PR 	2.44,58	25  PR 	1.45,95	25  PR 	       	       	
Kurapova, Anzhelika         	Курапова, Анжелика          	LB1	RUS	50,99  	26  PR 	2.48,01	26  PR 	1.44,79	24  PR 	       	       	
Lopatina, Irina             	Лопатина, Ирина             	LB1	RUS	51,46  	27  PR 	2.57,04	27  PR 	1.47,09	26  PR 	       	       	
Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                  	LB1	RUS	51,85  	28  PR 	2.58,92	30  SB 	1.47,27	27  PR 	       	       	
Kuzmina, Aleksandra         	Кузьмина, Александра        	LB1	RUS	54,21  	29  PR 	2.58,01	28  PR 	1.52,68	29  PR 	       	       	
Zakharova, Anfisa           	Захарова, Анфиса            	LB1	RUS	54,31  	30  PR 	2.58,13	29  PR 	1.49,16	28  PR 	       	       	
Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина               	LB2	RUS	1.03,50	31  SB 	2.42,20	24  PR 	1.42,35	23  PR 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		
Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	44,90  	1      	2.17,62	2   PR 	1.30,05	2      	       	WDR    	
Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	45,34  	2   SB 	2.17,41	1   SB 	1.29,36	1   SB 	4.44,81	1   PR 	
Krivonogova, Alena (2003)   	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LC1	RUS	46,27  	3   SB 	2.27,43	3   PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003) 	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LC2	RUS	47,08  	4   PR 	2.34,30	7   PR 	1.37,78	7   PR 	5.50,90	18  PR 	
Saveleva, Mariya            	Савельева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,35  	5   PR 	2.43,00	21  PR 	1.38,18	8   PR 	5.42,79	12  PR 	
Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC1	RUS	47,91  	6   SB 	2.30,36	4   PR 	1.39,41	10  SB 	5.19,35	3   PR 	
Tikhonova, Olesya           	Тихонова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	47,94  	7   SB 	2.33,44	6   PR 	1.36,12	3   SB 	5.31,28	8   PR 	
Alesyuk, Natalya            	Алесюк, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	48,02  	8   PR 	2.35,66	11  SB 	1.38,21	9   PR 	5.18,67	2   PR 	
Morokko, Arina              	Морокко, Арина              	LC2	RUS	48,52  	9   SB 	2.40,79	15  SB 	1.40,94	12  SB 	5.47,22	14  SB 	
Borodina, Mariya            	Бородина, Мария             	LC1	RUS	48,65  	10  PR 	2.35,41	8   PR 	1.36,59	4   PR 	5.30,46	6   PR 	
Orlova, Kseniya (2003)      	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LC2	RUS	48,75  	11  PR 	2.32,30	5   PR 	1.36,77	5   PR 	5.30,72	7   PR 	
Manushkina, Darya           	Манушкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	48,95  	12  SB 	2.35,55	10  PR 	1.41,17	13  SB 	5.50,16	17  PR 	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	49,13  	13  PR 	2.35,49	9   PR 	1.41,87	14     	5.34,02	9   PR 	
Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	49,29  	14     	2.36,74	13  PR 	1.40,16	11     	5.24,22	5   PR 	
Lazareva, Elizaveta         	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	49,61  	15  PR 	2.54,66	32  PR 	1.49,81	30  PR 	       	       	
Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LC1	RUS	49,68  	16  PR 	2.48,03	28  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Glebova, Marina             	Глебова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	49,78  	17  PR 	       	DQ     	1.42,87	17  PR 	       	       	
Purik, Darya                	Пурик, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	49,84  	18  PR 	2.41,76	18  PR 	1.42,42	15  SB 	5.42,73	11  PR 	
Yaskova, Arina              	Яськова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	50,42  	19  PR 	2.45,08	23  PR 	1.43,26	19  PR 	5.57,33	20  PR 	
Likhanskaya, Alina          	Лиханская, Алина            	LC1	RUS	50,42  	19  PR 	2.42,56	19  PR 	1.45,19	23  PR 	5.46,57	13  PR 	
Parfina, Darya              	Парфина, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	50,44  	21  SB 	2.43,15	22  PR 	1.45,62	24  SB 	6.02,64	21  PR 	
Kokonova, Angelina          	Коконова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	50,54  	22  PR 	2.46,32	26  PR 	1.43,35	20  PR 	       	       	
Tyutrina, Antonina          	Тютрина, Антонина           	LC1	RUS	50,61  	23  PR 	2.39,95	14  PR 	1.42,66	16  PR 	5.39,37	10  PR 	
Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,64  	24  SB 	2.52,31	31  PR 	1.45,02	22  PR 	       	       	
Kulikova, Irina             	Куликова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	51,19  	25  PR 	2.41,50	16  PR 	1.42,92	18  PR 	5.51,46	19  PR 	
Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LC2	RUS	51,30  	26  SB 	2.45,55	24  PR 	1.47,61	27  SB 	       	DQ     	
Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	51,33  	27  SB 	2.42,68	20  PR 	1.43,64	21  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LC1	RUS	51,45  	28  PR 	2.50,35	30  PR 	1.49,78	29  PR 	       	       	
Kalashnikova, Svetlana      	Калашникова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	51,73  	29  SB 	2.46,09	25  PR 	1.46,32	25  SB 	5.48,03	15  PR 	
Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	51,91  	30  SB 	3.02,02	36  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	52,21  	31  PR 	2.41,67	17  PR 	1.46,56	26  PR 	5.49,59	16  PR 	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LC2	RUS	52,27  	32  PR 	2.47,26	27  PR 	1.49,64	28  PR 	       	       	
Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	52,32  	33  PR 	3.02,78	38  PR 	1.52,57	34  PR 	       	       	
Angadaeva, Vladislava       	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	52,41  	34  PR 	2.55,00	33  PR 	1.51,84	33  PR 	       	       	
Kolmakova, Anna             	Колмакова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	52,85  	35  PR 	3.02,47	37  PR 	1.51,68	32  PR 	       	       	
Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	53,18  	36  SB 	2.49,92	29  PR 	1.52,97	36  PR 	       	       	
Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	53,53  	37  PR 	2.57,90	34  SB 	1.50,42	31  PR 	       	       	
Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина            	LC1	RUS	53,62  	38  PR 	2.59,01	35  PR 	1.52,64	35  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznikova, Darya         	Железникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,01  	39  PR 	3.20,76	39  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LC2	RUS	1.06,61	40  SB 	2.36,04	12  PR 	1.37,64	6   PR 	5.23,94	4   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		
Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	37,89  	1   PR 	4.19,74	2   SB 	1.58,88	1      	7.44,13	5   SB 	
Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	38,80  	2   PR 	4.31,35	5   SB 	2.06,94	7   SB 	7.40,09	4   PR 	
Vysoczkij, Vladimir         	Высоцкий, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	39,07  	3   PR 	4.25,11	3   SB 	2.03,83	3   PR 	7.27,64	1   PR 	
Volosatov, Petr             	Волосатов, Петр             	MB1	RUS	39,82  	4   PR 	4.45,21	20  PR 	2.10,11	11  PR 	8.12,53	19  PR 	
Pichev, Kirill              	Пичев, Кирилл               	MB2	RUS	39,88  	5   SB 	4.37,15	9   SB 	2.05,81	6   SB 	7.54,10	10  SB 	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	39,91  	6      	4.18,99	1   TR 	2.01,84	2      	7.34,40	3      	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,02  	7   PR 	4.31,67	6      	2.04,49	4   PR 	7.53,44	9   PR 	
Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MB2	RUS	40,48  	8   PR 	4.37,33	10  PR 	2.13,86	22  PR 	7.51,63	8   PR 	
Korovkin, Danil             	Коровкин, Данил             	MB2	RUS	40,68  	9   SB 	4.30,06	4   SB 	2.07,83	8   SB 	7.33,06	2   SB 	
Mikhajlov, Vladimir         	Михайлов, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	40,69  	10  PR 	4.33,07	7   PR 	2.05,75	5   PR 	8.04,55	15  SB 	
Shadrin, Pavel              	Шадрин, Павел               	MB2	RUS	40,77  	11  PR 	4.41,91	14  PR 	2.11,51	15  PR 	8.08,49	16  PR 	
Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,93  	12  PR 	5.15,74	35  SB 	2.12,38	18  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	41,23  	13  PR 	4.39,24	11  PR 	2.09,79	9   PR 	8.08,50	17  PR 	
Novikov, Dmitrij            	Новиков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,44  	14  PR 	4.51,66	23  SB 	2.13,20	20  SB 	8.29,98	21  PR 	
Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан         	MB2	RUS	41,49  	15  PR 	5.02,10	29  PR 	2.17,40	26  PR 	       	       	
Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij         	Поздняков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	41,66  	16  PR 	4.42,79	16  PR 	2.10,97	12  PR 	8.21,51	20  PR 	
Makarenko, Ilya             	Макаренко, Илья             	MB1	RUS	41,85  	17  PR 	4.42,76	15  PR 	2.12,24	17  SB 	7.56,57	12  PR 	
Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MB1	RUS	41,92  	18  PR 	4.43,32	17  PR 	2.11,04	13  PR 	       	DQ     	
Antipin, Roman              	Антипин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	42,08  	19  PR 	5.05,66	30  PR 	2.19,89	28  PR 	       	       	
Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,19  	20  SB 	4.52,87	24  PR 	2.15,47	24  PR 	8.30,44	22  PR 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	42,46  	21  PR 	4.43,48	18  PR 	2.15,47	24  PR 	8.03,89	14  PR 	
Golubev, Mikhail (2000)     	Голубев, Михаил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,48  	22     	4.40,88	12     	2.13,12	19     	7.50,22	6   PR 	
Kamyshnikov, Daniil         	Камышников, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	42,51  	23  SB 	5.06,56	31  PR 	2.20,50	29  PR 	       	       	
Slavkov, Daniil             	Славков, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	42,62  	24  SB 	4.47,18	22  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем               	MB1	RUS	42,65  	25  SB 	4.44,45	19  SB 	2.11,90	16  SB 	8.08,53	18  PR 	
Zanosov, Nikita             	Заносов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	42,66  	26  PR 	4.58,31	27  PR 	2.21,83	32  PR 	       	       	
Brosalin, Nikita            	Бросалин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	42,70  	27  SB 	5.08,89	32  SB 	2.18,76	27  SB 	       	       	
Popov, Ivan (2002)          	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MB1	RUS	42,78  	28  PR 	5.16,63	36  SB 	2.14,38	23  PR 	       	       	
Khadykin, Mikhail           	Хадыкин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	42,84  	29  SB 	4.34,57	8   PR 	2.09,87	10  PR 	7.51,00	7   PR 	
Volobuev, Albert            	Волобуев, Альберт           	MB2	RUS	42,87  	30  PR 	4.40,89	13  PR 	2.11,33	14  PR 	7.58,54	13  PR 	
Kobaliya, Ilya              	Кобалия, Илья               	MB2	RUS	43,44  	31  PR 	5.23,73	38  PR 	2.26,47	34  PR 	       	       	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	44,10  	32  PR 	5.11,51	34  PR 	2.23,04	33  PR 	       	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MB1	RUS	45,12  	33  PR 	4.57,08	26  SB 	2.26,98	36  SB 	       	       	
Tikhonov, Stanislav         	Тихонов, Станислав          	MB1	RUS	45,21  	34  PR 	4.53,97	25  PR 	2.20,81	30  PR 	       	DNS    	
Tyshkevich, Nikita          	Тышкевич, Никита            	MB1	RUS	45,26  	35  PR 	5.43,49	39  PR 	2.38,48	38  SB 	       	       	
Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа         	MB2	RUS	45,57  	36  PR 	5.23,11	37  PR 	2.27,64	37  PR 	       	       	
Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	46,07  	37  PR 	5.09,93	33  PR 	2.26,50	35  PR 	       	       	
Chernyshov, Vyacheslav      	Чернышов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	46,74  	38     	4.58,78	28     	2.20,94	31     	       	       	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	4.47,17	21  SB 	2.13,27	21  SB 	7.56,46	11  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			13 Jan 		13 Jan 		14 Jan 		14 Jan 		
Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,54  	1   SB 	2.10,41	2   SB 	1.23,04	1   SB 	4.59,83	20  SB 	
Baduev, Maksim              	Бадуев, Максим              	MC2	RUS	41,14  	2   SB 	2.12,38	6   SB 	1.23,94	3   SB 	4.36,14	2   PR 	
Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MC2	RUS	41,39  	3   PR 	2.12,00	4   PR 	1.26,00	5   SB 	       	WDR    	
Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	41,88  	4   PR 	2.11,91	3   PR 	1.25,26	4      	4.51,14	11  PR 	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	41,93  	5   SB 	2.23,63	29  PR 	1.28,67	14  SB 	4.56,23	16  PR 	
Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	41,97  	6   SB 	2.17,27	14  PR 	1.27,90	10  SB 	5.09,08	28  PR 	
Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	42,07  	7   PR 	2.07,29	1   PR 	1.23,87	2   PR 	4.33,97	1      	
Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	42,19  	8   PR 	2.13,43	8   PR 	1.26,44	7   SB 	4.59,27	19  SB 	
Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	42,33  	9   PR 	2.14,89	10  PR 	1.26,28	6   PR 	4.44,18	3   PR 	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MC2	RUS	42,48  	10  PR 	2.13,02	7   PR 	1.27,33	9   PR 	4.53,99	15  SB 	
Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MC2	RUS	42,59  	11  SB 	2.16,62	12  SB 	1.28,06	12  SB 	4.50,19	10  SB 	
Sevastyanov, Roman          	Севастьянов, Роман          	MC2	RUS	42,63  	12  PR 	2.19,69	19  PR 	1.30,02	19  PR 	5.01,01	22  PR 	
Kozlov, Aleksej             	Козлов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	42,63  	12  PR 	2.12,12	5   PR 	1.26,93	8   PR 	4.46,15	5   PR 	
Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MC2	RUS	42,68  	14  PR 	2.17,46	15  PR 	1.29,92	18  PR 	4.53,16	12  PR 	
Vasilev, Maksim (2002)      	Васильев, Максим (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,84  	15  PR 	2.16,64	13  PR 	1.30,07	20  PR 	4.45,73	4   PR 	
Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	42,86  	16  PR 	2.25,97	31  PR 	1.29,76	17  PR 	5.06,59	25  PR 	
Vinokurcev, Vladimir        	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	42,97  	17  PR 	2.23,11	25  PR 	1.31,77	24  PR 	4.50,07	9   PR 	
Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MC2	RUS	43,52  	18  SB 	2.23,60	28  SB 	1.30,44	22     	5.26,79	29  SB 	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	43,64  	19  PR 	2.19,51	18  PR 	1.28,72	15  PR 	       	WDR    	
Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MC2	RUS	43,78  	20  PR 	2.14,76	9   PR 	1.28,04	11  PR 	4.49,62	7   PR 	
Marchenko, Danil            	Марченко, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,06  	21  PR 	2.21,54	21  PR 	1.33,38	29  PR 	       	DQ     	
Konyshev, Timur             	Конышев, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	44,13  	22  PR 	2.22,47	23  PR 	1.33,32	27  PR 	4.56,73	18  PR 	
Gevorgyan, Daniil           	Геворгян, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,28  	23  SB 	2.19,32	17  SB 	1.29,09	16  SB 	5.00,08	21  SB 	
Chernakov, Kirill           	Чернаков, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	44,37  	24  PR 	2.17,63	16  PR 	1.30,35	21  PR 	4.53,31	13  PR 	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MC2	RUS	44,47  	25  SB 	2.16,33	11  PR 	1.28,39	13  SB 	4.48,47	6   PR 	
Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)    	Зубков, Александр (2003)    	MC2	RUS	44,77  	26  PR 	2.43,35	45  SB 	1.33,57	30  SB 	       	       	
Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	45,26  	27  PR 	2.24,26	30  PR 	1.33,37	28  PR 	5.08,11	26  PR 	
Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	45,40  	28  PR 	2.21,18	20  PR 	1.30,61	23  PR 	4.53,45	14  PR 	
Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MC1	RUS	45,53  	29  PR 	2.28,49	34  PR 	1.34,51	38  PR 	       	       	
Serov, Vladislav            	Серов, Владислав            	MC1	RUS	45,56  	30  SB 	       	DQ     	1.39,44	44  SB 	       	       	
Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин            	MC2	RUS	45,74  	31  PR 	2.22,52	24  PR 	1.34,06	35  PR 	4.56,53	17  PR 	
Dudnik, Ilya                	Дудник, Илья                	MC1	RUS	45,76  	32  PR 	2.27,20	32  PR 	1.33,61	32  PR 	5.05,12	24  PR 	
Khrestyanin, Danil          	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MC1	RUS	45,80  	33  PR 	2.27,74	33  PR 	1.34,61	39  PR 	       	       	
Voloboev, Dmitrij           	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	45,82  	34  PR 	3.01,84	48  PR 	1.34,43	37  SB 	       	       	
Mukanov, Arman              	Муканов, Арман              	MC1	RUS	45,85  	35  PR 	2.29,40	36  PR 	1.33,67	33  PR 	       	       	
Stolyarov, Semen            	Столяров, Семен             	MC1	RUS	46,00  	36  PR 	2.28,95	35  PR 	1.33,60	31  PR 	       	       	
Bobrov, Fedor               	Бобров, Федор               	MC1	RUS	46,13  	37  PR 	2.33,81	40  PR 	1.36,61	41  PR 	       	       	
Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	46,92  	38  PR 	2.22,37	22  PR 	1.32,36	25  PR 	5.01,37	23  PR 	
Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	46,95  	39  SB 	2.52,19	47  SB 	1.41,49	46  PR 	       	       	
Sukhinin, Roman             	Сухинин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	47,01  	40  PR 	2.23,57	27  PR 	1.33,96	34  PR 	5.08,11	26  PR 	
Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	47,38  	41  PR 	2.23,11	25  PR 	1.34,31	36  PR 	4.49,72	8   PR 	
Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	47,49  	42  PR 	2.31,11	38  PR 	1.36,17	40  PR 	       	       	
Karpov, Nikita              	Карпов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	48,33  	43  PR 	2.38,74	43  PR 	1.37,57	42  PR 	       	       	
Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил            	MC1	RUS	48,59  	44  PR 	2.40,89	44  PR 	1.42,15	47  PR 	       	       	
Grechishnov, Ivan           	Гречишнов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	49,42  	45  PR 	2.37,33	42  PR 	1.39,76	45  PR 	       	       	
Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)       	MC2	RUS	49,92  	46  PR 	2.35,10	41  PR 	1.43,82	48  PR 	       	       	
Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил              	MC1	RUS	50,43  	47  PR 	2.44,48	46  PR 	1.44,45	49  PR 	       	       	
Drugov, Ilya                	Другов, Илья                	MC2	RUS	55,87  	48  SB 	2.31,20	39  PR 	1.39,10	43  PR 	       	       	
Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MC2	RUS	1.04,94	49  SB 	2.31,02	37  PR 	1.32,80	26  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names