Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2018
Asker (NOR)
10 - 11 February 2018

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	43,46  	1      	2.12,31	1      	1.24,47	1      	4.30,35	1      	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	45,25  	2      	2.21,76	2      	1.28,89	2      	5.00,82	7      	
Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	45,72  	3      	2.26,51	7      	1.30,92	6      	5.02,98	8      	
Hilde, Hedvig              	LB2	NOR	45,80  	4      	2.30,03	11     	1.30,72	4      	       	       	
Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	46,33  	5      	2.23,47	4      	1.31,25	11     	4.53,51	3      	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	46,44  	6      	2.25,55	6      	1.29,63	3      	4.58,26	5      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	46,50  	7      	2.21,93	3      	1.30,82	5      	4.52,78	2      	
Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	46,59  	8      	2.30,99	15     	1.32,43	12     	5.10,97	11     	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	46,70  	9      	2.23,48	5      	1.34,04	16     	4.54,22	4      	
Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	46,71  	10     	2.28,96	9      	1.30,94	7      	4.59,10	6      	
Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	46,84  	11     	2.30,24	12     	1.31,11	9   PR 	5.18,20	14     	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	47,28  	12     	2.32,23	16     	1.31,23	10  PR 	5.34,69	16     	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	47,41  	13     	2.29,26	10     	1.33,00	14     	5.19,66	15     	
Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	47,47  	14     	2.33,43	18     	1.33,59	15     	5.12,68	12     	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	47,57  	15     	2.30,41	14     	1.32,58	13     	5.13,33	13     	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	47,60  	16     	2.33,35	17     	1.35,02	17     	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	47,99  	17     	2.27,89	8      	1.31,06	8      	5.03,38	9      	
Espeland, Ingeborg         	LA2	NOR	48,81  	18     	2.30,35	13     	1.37,54	18     	5.09,32	10     	

Men
Name                       			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	38,91  	1      	4.25,16	8      	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	39,10  	2      	4.19,64	5      	1.58,01	5      	7.18,42	4      	
Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	39,57  	3      	4.24,01	6      	1.57,04	4      	7.36,82	11  SB 	
Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	40,05  	4      	4.32,62	11     	2.01,80	7      	7.49,40	14  PR 	
Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	40,17  	5      	4.10,81	1      	1.54,47	1      	6.54,76	1      	
Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	40,33  	6      	4.19,29	4      	1.56,62	2      	7.20,01	5      	
Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	40,38  	7      	4.18,55	3      	1.59,52	6      	7.06,13	3      	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	40,74  	8      	4.39,38	17     	2.04,56	11     	7.33,73	10     	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	40,81  	9      	4.17,40	2      	1.56,84	3      	7.05,26	2      	
Linnestad, Kyrre Otto      	MA1	NOR	40,88  	10     	       	DQ     	2.07,34	17     	       	       	
Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	41,01  	11     	4.37,98	14     	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik            	MB2	NOR	41,04  	12     	4.37,89	13     	2.07,10	16     	7.50,89	15  PR 	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	41,34  	13     	4.28,32	10     	2.02,03	8      	7.26,72	7      	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	41,49  	14     	4.38,50	15     	2.06,20	13     	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	41,53  	15     	4.24,52	7      	2.02,49	9      	7.29,00	9      	
Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	41,89  	16     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	41,97  	17     	4.48,58	21     	2.12,04	23     	       	       	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	42,35  	18     	4.34,53	12     	2.05,05	12     	7.26,77	8      	
Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	42,84  	19     	4.27,69	9      	2.04,07	10     	7.24,58	6      	
Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	43,13  	20     	4.38,92	16     	2.06,31	14     	8.02,26	16     	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	43,13  	20     	4.50,66	22     	2.09,37	21     	       	       	
Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	43,61  	22     	4.50,93	23     	2.11,71	22     	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland     	MA1	NOR	43,85  	23     	4.41,85	19     	2.08,92	20     	       	       	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	44,12  	24     	4.42,42	20     	2.07,72	18  PR 	7.46,49	13  PR 	
Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	44,73  	25     	4.39,42	18     	2.06,75	15     	7.40,69	12     	
Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	1.00,51	26     	       	       	2.08,86	19     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names