Kveldsløp 4
Hamar (NOR)
12 February 2018

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	40,15  	1      	       	       	1.22,77	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Øverjordet, Malin           	LB1	NOR	46,97  	2      	       	       	1.34,57	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen             	LB1	NOR	47,20  	3      	       	       	1.37,58	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Nini               	LYA	NOR	48,31  	4      	       	       	1.37,62	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergh, Sara Natalie         	LC2	NOR	49,70  	5   SB 	       	       	1.40,06	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvås, Aurora               	LYA	NOR	50,99  	6   PR 	       	       	1.49,64	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LC1	NOR	51,21  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.20,06	1      	       	       	       	       	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LB1	NOR	52,63  	8      	       	       	1.45,02	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bø Lysø, Ella               	LYB	NOR	52,66  	9      	       	       	1.48,23	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LYB	NOR	59,03  	10     	       	       	2.06,08	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYC	NOR	1.00,39	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,40  	1      	
Fangan, Dorthe Bakke        	LYB	NOR	1.01,79	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne   	L45	NOR	1.05,85	13  SB 	       	       	2.13,56	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LYD	NOR	       	       	1.00,77	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,66  	2   SB 	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYE	NOR	       	       	1.05,47	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,45  	4      	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYE	NOR	       	       	1.07,23	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,63  	3   SB 	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYE	NOR	       	       	1.14,98	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	16,31  	1   SB 	       	       	
van Zijtveld, Ruby          	LYD	NOR	       	       	1.16,00	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,03	5      	
Lund, Kaja                  	LYE	NOR	       	       	1.17,54	6      	       	       	       	       	16,62  	2      	       	       	
Åsheim, Solveig             	L?	NOR	       	       	1.25,64	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	18,60  	5   SB 	       	       	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYF	NOR	       	       	1.31,76	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	18,51  	4      	       	       	
Sandvold, Ida               	LYF	NOR	       	       	1.37,03	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	19,36  	7   SB 	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Julie Hekneby    	LYF	NOR	       	       	1.42,77	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ottersen, Leah Isabell      	LYE	NOR	       	       	1.44,80	11     	       	       	       	       	16,98  	3      	       	       	
Schauer, Freya-Kari         	LYF	NOR	       	       	2.08,59	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,50	10  SB 	
Brufladt, Tina Hauger       	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.36,41	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,75  	6      	1.07,26	6      	
Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,56  	8   SB 	1.12,62	7   SB 	
Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,66  	9   SB 	1.27,29	8      	
Raudberget, Elinor          	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,03  	10  SB 	1.45,24	9   SB 	
Vegundsvåg, Martine         	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,27  	11  SB 	       	       	
Evensen, Maylen             	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,79  	12  SB 	       	       	
Stankovic, Ognjena          	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,50  	13  SB 	       	       	
Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,75  	14  SB 	       	       	
Paulsen, Borghild           	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,91  	15  SB 	       	       	
Stankovic, Simeuna          	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,52  	16  SB 	2.05,95	11  SB 	
Lean, Karoline Flem         	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,91  	17  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Ervik, Emil                 	MB1	FIN	40,45  	1      	       	       	1.19,64	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergh, Leo Aleksander       	MB2	NOR	42,82  	2   SB 	       	       	1.27,58	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MYB	NOR	43,94  	3      	       	       	1.29,43	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morstad, Bjørn Inge         	MSA	NOR	43,96  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin               	MC2	NOR	46,18  	5      	       	       	1.33,59	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M60	NOR	47,44  	6      	       	       	1.39,20	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	47,51  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.24,37	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MC1	NOR	48,18  	8      	       	       	1.36,15	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MYA	NOR	51,90  	9      	       	       	1.46,91	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MYA	NOR	54,02  	10  PR 	       	       	2.00,05	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frodahl, Håkon              	M55	NOR	54,31  	11     	       	       	1.51,65	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MYA	NOR	55,78  	12     	       	       	1.55,23	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brenden, Jan Magne          	M45	NOR	56,94  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvås, Fabian               	MYC	NOR	1.00,96	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,33  	1   SB 	
Jonsrud, Ola                	MYB	NOR	1.02,42	15     	       	       	2.15,90	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYC	NOR	1.04,97	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,38  	2   SB 	
Szygenda, Philippe          	M40	FRA	1.07,62	17     	       	       	       	       	4.54,47	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Falnes-Dalheim, Amund       	MYC	NOR	1.15,34	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,09  	7   SB 	
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYE	NOR	       	       	1.03,36	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,63  	4   SB 	
Brenden, Albert             	MYD	NOR	       	       	1.07,87	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,97  	5      	
Armanski, Maciek            	MYC	NOR	       	       	1.08,68	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,58  	3   SB 	
Halberg, Petter             	MYD	NOR	       	       	1.15,62	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,09  	7   SB 	
Johannessen, Odin           	M?	NOR	       	       	1.17,97	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,29	11     	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYE	NOR	       	       	1.20,39	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,66	9   SB 	
Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYE	NOR	       	       	1.38,79	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	18,17  	2      	       	       	
Paulsen, Kristian           	MYE	NOR	       	       	2.02,38	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	21,53  	4   SB 	       	       	
Jonsrud, Ragnar             	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raudberget, Oliver          	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,73  	1   SB 	1.05,79	10  SB 	
Nguyen, Than Tung           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,58  	3   SB 	       	       	
Johannessen, Robert         	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,27  	5      	1.25,30	12     	
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	58,94  	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names