Estonia - National Championships 2018
Adavere (EST)
10 - 11 February 2018

Ladies - Senior
Name                			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m   		
                    			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb  		
Sarap, Mariin       	LN3	EST	47,64  	1      	2.27,97	1      	1.35,21	1      	5.33,55 	1      	
Valge, Hanna        	LA2	EST	59,81  	2   SB 	3.26,40	2   SB 	2.10,04	2   SB 	7.33,05 	2   SB 	
Aun, Mai            	L65	EST	1.40,42	3   SB 	5.21,44	3   SB 	3.55,14	3   SB 	11.05,08	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior
Name                			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                    			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Kalev, Kristiine    	LA2	EST	47,03  	1      	2.26,44	1      	       	DQ     	5.18,27	2      	
Vaher, Tuuli        	LA2	EST	48,17  	2      	2.29,35	2      	       	DQ     	5.12,85	1      	
Jõgi, Elizabeth     	LA1	EST	54,67  	3   SB 	2.53,19	4   SB 	1.52,94	2   SB 	6.02,77	4   SB 	
Soomuste, Janely    	LB1	EST	1.02,47	4   PR 	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kaljuvee, Grete     	LB2	EST	1.08,77	5      	2.52,75	3   SB 	1.51,05	1      	5.57,64	3   PR 	

Ladies - Youth
Name                			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                    			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Kukk, Grete         	LC2	EST	59,45  	1   PR 	2.03,34	1   PR 	59,04  	1   PR 	2.03,79	1      	
Valge, Magdaleena   	LYC	EST	1.05,56	2      	2.16,58	2      	1.03,04	2      	2.18,39	2      	
Andruse, Andra Adele	LYE	EST	1.21,64	3   PR 	2.50,57	3   PR 	1.28,19	3      	2.52,77	3      	
Saar, Lisete        	LYD	EST	1.22,85	4   PR 	2.52,08	4   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Jalak, Karolin      	LYD	EST	1.32,76	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Senior
Name                			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                    			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Kaljuvee, Kaspar    	MN1	EST	42,35  	1      	4.33,59	1      	2.13,20	1      	7.59,45	1   SB 	
Markus, Mart        	MSA	EST	42,82  	2   SB 	4.42,02	2   SB 	2.14,83	2      	8.21,08	2   SB 	
Luik, Aleks         	MN4	EST	43,40  	3   SB 	4.49,25	3   SB 	2.16,37	3   SB 	8.33,96	3   SB 	
Kuus, Märt          	M35	EST	44,09  	4      	5.18,64	5   SB 	2.27,22	5      	9.49,60	7   SB 	
Keskpaik, Kert      	M35	EST	44,52  	5   SB 	4.54,40	4   SB 	2.23,36	4   SB 	8.36,92	4   SB 	
Koort, Lauri        	M35	EST	47,61  	6   PR 	5.23,17	6   PR 	2.27,71	6   PR 	9.23,45	5   PR 	
Kallais, Ats        	M40	EST	51,34  	7   SB 	5.27,25	7   SB 	2.38,82	7   SB 	9.41,24	6   SB 	

Men - Junior
Name                			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                    			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Valge, Joonas       	MB2	EST	43,06  	1      	4.48,67	1      	2.20,42	1      	8.53,92	1   PR 	
Voitka, Kermo       	MA2	EST	44,96  	2   SB 	5.15,65	2   SB 	2.25,98	2   SB 	9.27,57	2   SB 	

Men - Youth
Name                			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                    			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Bogretsov, Saveli   	MC2	EST	51,50  	1      	1.46,40	1      	51,61  	1      	1.50,30	1      	
Moisto, Mairon      	MYC	EST	56,25  	2      	2.09,60	4   PR 	58,30  	2      	2.09,26	4   PR 	
Tint, Cristian      	MYA	EST	57,80  	3      	1.58,50	2   PR 	1.01,58	4      	2.01,60	2      	
Viigand, Steven     	MYC	EST	1.00,36	4   PR 	2.02,30	3   PR 	59,40  	3   PR 	2.02,91	3      	
Säde, Danero        	MC1	EST	1.06,51	5   PR 	2.22,41	6   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Jõgi, Philip        	MYA	EST	1.07,40	6      	2.20,87	5      	1.10,59	6      	2.23,49	5      	
Soha, Steffen       	MYB	EST	1.10,39	7   PR 	2.32,26	7   PR 	1.09,28	5   PR 	2.31,60	6   PR 	
Soha, Kristen       	MYF	EST	1.25,16	8   PR 	3.03,08	8   PR 	1.23,32	7   PR 	3.02,26	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names