Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2018
Kostanaj (KAZ)
6 - 7 February 2018

Women - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	46,42  	1      	2.25,31	1   TR 	1.33,03	1   TR 	5.00,11	1   TR 	
Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела           	LA1	KAZ	46,65  	2      	2.30,93	2      	1.34,81	2      	5.22,30	3      	
Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000) 	LB2	KAZ	46,92  	3      	2.34,61	3   SB 	1.37,43	3   SB 	5.32,32	4   SB 	
Nikitina, Ekaterina (2000)  	Никитина, Екатерина (2000)  	LB2	KAZ	47,70  	4      	2.35,36	5      	1.39,58	4      	5.15,76	2      	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	48,46  	5      	2.37,62	6      	1.40,62	5      	5.38,87	7      	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	49,37  	6      	2.37,91	7      	1.42,37	8      	5.38,46	6      	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LC2	KAZ	49,53  	7      	2.41,67	9   SB 	1.41,15	6      	5.35,03	5   PR 	
Sereda, Tatyana             	Середа, Татьяна             	LB1	KAZ	49,78  	8      	2.35,03	4      	1.41,26	7      	5.44,32	9      	
Rostova, Alena              	Ростова, Алена              	LB1	KAZ	50,01  	9   SB 	2.50,00	10  SB 	1.45,05	9   SB 	5.58,07	10  SB 	
Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)        	LC2	KAZ	51,04  	10     	2.38,24	8      	1.45,13	10     	5.44,21	8      	
Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC1	KAZ	54,34  	11  SB 	3.06,11	12     	1.55,81	12  SB 	6.32,79	12  PR 	
Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC1	KAZ	54,75  	12     	3.03,08	11     	1.51,61	11     	6.02,51	11  PR 	
Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)     	LB1	KAZ	55,06  	13  SB 	3.08,84	13  SB 	1.56,27	13  SB 	7.12,13	13  PR 	
Lemeni-Makedon, Darya       	Лемени-Македон, Дарья       	LC1	KAZ	56,52  	14  PR 	3.09,97	14  PR 	2.00,87	14  SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LC2	KAZ	47,63  	1      	1.37,00	1      	47,06  	2      	1.34,62	1      	
Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC2	KAZ	47,69  	2      	1.38,53	3      	46,96  	1      	1.35,91	2      	
Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LC1	KAZ	48,21  	3      	1.40,45	4      	47,50  	3      	1.38,94	4      	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC2	KAZ	49,09  	4      	1.37,78	2      	48,92  	4      	1.37,33	3      	
Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LC2	KAZ	49,29  	5      	1.45,46	8      	49,38  	5      	1.45,10	9      	
Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга               	LC1	KAZ	49,70  	6      	1.43,26	6      	49,69  	6      	1.43,12	7      	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC2	KAZ	50,58  	7      	1.44,84	7      	49,69  	6      	1.42,98	6      	
Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LC2	KAZ	50,59  	8      	1.46,76	9      	50,62  	8      	1.45,84	10     	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LC2	KAZ	50,67  	9      	1.40,85	5      	50,68  	9      	1.40,38	5      	
Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC1	KAZ	50,70  	10     	1.47,45	10     	52,28  	10     	1.44,29	8      	
Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LC2	KAZ	52,79  	11  PR 	1.47,46	11  PR 	52,35  	11  PR 	1.48,08	11     	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC1	KAZ	53,44  	12     	1.54,40	13     	52,74  	12     	1.53,04	12     	
Koppel, Mariya              	Коппель, Мария              	L?	KAZ	54,41  	13  PR 	1.52,72	12  PR 	54,84  	15     	1.55,03	14     	
Lukina, Eleonora            	Лукина, Элеонора            	LC2	KAZ	54,82  	14     	1.56,03	15     	54,18  	14     	1.55,61	15     	
Usupbekova, Diana           	Усупбекова, Диана           	LC1	KAZ	55,25  	15     	1.55,65	14     	52,94  	13     	1.54,53	13     	
Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC1	KAZ	55,95  	16     	1.57,56	16     	55,60  	17     	1.57,81	16     	
Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC1	KAZ	56,35  	17  SB 	2.00,48	17  SB 	56,08  	18  SB 	       	DQ     	
Navgorodova, Ulyana         	Навгородова, Ульяна         	L?	KAZ	58,81  	18  PR 	2.11,04	20  PR 	1.01,17	20     	2.17,18	19     	
Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LC2	KAZ	59,35  	19  SB 	2.08,01	18  SB 	55,55  	16  PR 	2.06,83	17  SB 	
Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира             	LC2	KAZ	59,48  	20  PR 	2.10,56	19  PR 	57,96  	19  PR 	2.11,77	18     	
Volovik, Violetta           	Воловик, Виолетта           	L?	KAZ	1.05,14	21  PR 	2.17,69	21  PR 	1.03,69	21  PR 	2.20,31	20     	
Golczvart, Kristina         	Голцварт, Кристина          	L?	KAZ	1.07,66	22  SB 	2.34,00	22  SB 	1.04,97	22  SB 	2.35,72	21     	

Women - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	49,11  	1      	1.43,49	1      	49,05  	1      	1.44,54	1      	
Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	50,89  	2      	1.47,90	2      	50,36  	2      	1.49,37	2      	
Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	LYB	KAZ	53,68  	3      	1.53,42	3      	52,96  	3      	1.55,21	3      	
Lebedeva, Milana (1)        	Лебедева, Милана (1)        	L?	KAZ	55,05  	4   PR 	2.02,08	9   PR 	54,78  	4   PR 	2.03,44	11     	
Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYB	KAZ	55,05  	4   PR 	2.02,42	10  PR 	55,60  	7      	2.02,90	10     	
Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	55,37  	6   PR 	2.00,82	7   PR 	55,31  	6   PR 	2.01,39	8      	
Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	LYB	KAZ	56,00  	7      	1.57,31	4      	56,93  	12     	1.56,63	4      	
Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYB	KAZ	56,52  	8      	2.01,34	8      	56,82  	11     	2.02,16	9      	
Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	56,72  	9      	1.59,55	5      	56,55  	10     	1.58,73	5      	
Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	56,90  	10  PR 	2.04,65	12     	56,48  	9   PR 	2.04,01	12     	
Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	57,25  	11     	2.00,54	6      	55,14  	5      	2.00,23	7      	
Kuzneczova, Alina (2006)    	Кузнецова, Алина (2006)     	LYB	KAZ	59,13  	12  SB 	2.09,83	18  PR 	57,52  	13  SB 	2.08,34	15  PR 	
Galimova, Yuliana           	Галимова, Юлиана            	L?	KAZ	59,24  	13     	2.14,82	22     	59,69  	17     	2.12,89	22     	
Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	59,26  	14  PR 	2.06,15	16  PR 	1.00,21	18     	2.07,01	14     	
Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYB	KAZ	59,90  	15     	2.04,81	13     	57,95  	14     	2.05,39	13     	
Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LYA	KAZ	1.00,88	16  PR 	2.13,83	20  PR 	58,27  	15  PR 	2.10,43	19  PR 	
Kuzneczova, Viktoriya       	Кузнецова, Виктория         	LYB	KAZ	1.01,05	17  PR 	2.22,24	23  PR 	1.02,44	22     	2.10,69	20  PR 	
Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYB	KAZ	1.01,41	18     	2.08,73	17     	1.00,39	20     	2.09,92	18     	
Zhumabaj, Aruzhan           	Жумабай, Аружан             	LYB	KAZ	1.02,04	19     	2.10,95	19     	       	DQ     	2.08,54	16     	
Bazhakova, Daniya           	Бажакова, Дания             	L?	KAZ	1.02,43	20     	2.05,99	15     	1.00,88	21     	2.08,58	17     	
Fedorova, Aleksandra (2)    	Федорова, Александра (2)    	L?	KAZ	1.02,74	21  PR 	2.23,19	24  PR 	59,20  	16  PR 	2.17,44	24  PR 	
Rylina, Anastasiya          	Рылина, Анастасия           	L?	KAZ	1.08,14	22  PR 	2.32,92	25  PR 	1.10,73	25     	3.04,23	25     	
Vershinina, Anna            	Вершинина, Анна             	LYB	KAZ	1.09,69	23  PR 	2.05,54	14  PR 	1.00,37	19  PR 	2.11,56	21     	
Menchikova, Yuliya          	Менчикова, Юлия             	L?	KAZ	       	       	2.03,73	11  PR 	55,78  	8   PR 	2.00,09	6   PR 	
Radionova, Arina (1)        	Радионова, Арина (1)        	L?	KAZ	       	       	2.14,15	21  PR 	1.02,59	23  PR 	2.15,79	23     	
Tokhtabakieva, Viktoriya    	Тохтабакиева, Виктория      	L?	KAZ	       	       	       	DQ     	1.08,40	24  PR 	       	DQ     	

Women - Junior E
Name                        	                            			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.06,66	1   PR 	44,44  	6   SB 	1.05,51	1   PR 	39,63  	1   SB 	
Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	1.06,90	2   PR 	40,42  	3   SB 	1.06,96	2      	41,26  	4      	
Maksimkina, Alina           	Максимкина, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.07,33	3   PR 	40,39  	2   SB 	1.08,11	4      	39,96  	2   SB 	
Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYE	KAZ	1.09,35	4   PR 	39,61  	1   SB 	1.07,10	3   PR 	41,15  	3      	
Mukhoryapova, Alina         	Мухоряпова, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.10,14	5   PR 	41,49  	4   SB 	1.11,19	5      	42,56  	5      	
Kupchinskaya, Evelina       	Купчинская, Эвелина         	L?	KAZ	1.17,06	6   PR 	44,00  	5   SB 	1.18,74	7      	44,42  	6      	
Smagulova, Zarina           	Смагулова, Зарина           	L?	KAZ	1.20,96	7   PR 	45,12  	8   SB 	1.19,28	8   PR 	45,15  	7      	
Avdeeva, Alina              	Авдеева, Алина              	L?	KAZ	1.22,50	8   PR 	46,93  	9   SB 	1.20,13	9   PR 	47,79  	9      	
Chukalina, Margarita        	Чукалина, Маргарита         	L?	KAZ	1.26,87	9   PR 	44,95  	7   SB 	1.17,53	6   PR 	46,66  	8      	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения            	LN4	KAZ	46,98  	1      	       	       	47,53  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	47,34  	2      	2.34,34	1      	       	       	1.37,66	1      	5.41,73	1      	
Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA1	KAZ	50,64  	3      	2.50,05	2      	       	       	1.48,85	2      	5.50,77	2      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	39,89  	1      	2.08,80	1      	1.21,21	1      	4.34,95	1   TR 	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	41,48  	2      	2.11,13	2      	1.24,55	4      	4.49,50	6      	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB2	KAZ	41,51  	3      	2.11,68	3      	1.23,70	2      	4.45,59	2      	
Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MB2	KAZ	41,70  	4      	2.12,60	4      	1.24,39	3      	5.02,81	11     	
Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB1	KAZ	42,48  	5      	2.17,11	7      	1.25,54	5      	4.56,27	8      	
Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MB1	KAZ	42,69  	6      	2.30,17	16     	1.30,45	13     	       	       	
Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	42,70  	7      	2.15,48	5      	1.26,29	6      	4.48,53	3      	
Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB2	KAZ	42,96  	8      	2.20,00	10     	1.26,98	7      	5.06,06	12     	
Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB1	KAZ	43,33  	9      	2.16,64	6      	1.29,15	12     	4.49,28	5      	
Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	43,38  	10     	2.22,29	12     	1.28,42	9      	4.56,49	9      	
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	43,38  	10     	2.19,31	9      	1.28,59	10     	5.02,27	10     	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	44,13  	12     	2.20,06	11     	1.28,79	11     	4.54,49	7      	
Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур              	MB1	KAZ	44,20  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MB2	KAZ	44,23  	14  PR 	2.25,10	14  PR 	1.33,20	15  PR 	5.10,56	14  PR 	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB1	KAZ	44,49  	15     	2.17,83	8      	1.28,22	8      	4.49,20	4      	
Galimov, Dias               	Галимов, Диас               	MB1	KAZ	44,90  	16  SB 	2.22,74	13  SB 	1.31,20	14  SB 	5.08,32	13  SB 	
Shukalo, Nikita             	Шукало, Никита              	MB2	KAZ	45,73  	17  SB 	2.28,09	15  SB 	1.34,08	16  SB 	5.21,45	15  PR 	
Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB1	KAZ	51,59  	18     	2.45,41	17     	1.45,43	17     	5.48,73	16     	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MC2	KAZ	42,27  	1      	1.29,40	6      	41,38  	1      	1.27,82	4      	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	43,18  	2      	1.28,88	4      	42,93  	4      	1.27,60	3      	
Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	43,44  	3      	1.36,67	13     	43,59  	7      	1.33,88	10     	
Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	43,83  	4      	1.27,98	3      	42,65  	2      	1.26,75	1      	
Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC2	KAZ	44,06  	5      	1.31,12	7      	43,99  	8      	1.32,30	7      	
Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	44,31  	6      	1.29,32	5      	43,40  	6      	1.28,74	6      	
Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC1	KAZ	45,39  	7      	1.34,09	9      	44,47  	9      	1.32,99	8      	
Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MC2	KAZ	45,64  	8      	1.34,40	10     	45,63  	11     	1.34,12	11     	
Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MC2	KAZ	45,66  	9      	1.33,28	8      	44,60  	10     	1.34,22	12     	
Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC1	KAZ	46,17  	10     	1.38,13	14     	46,21  	13     	1.38,84	16     	
Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYA	KAZ	46,38  	11     	1.35,68	12     	46,03  	12     	1.35,42	13     	
Kalmaer, Danil              	Кальмаер, Данил             	MC2	KAZ	46,86  	12  SB 	1.38,90	15  SB 	46,59  	15  SB 	1.37,76	15  SB 	
Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC1	KAZ	47,14  	13     	1.35,21	11     	46,92  	16     	1.33,70	9      	
Bashmakov, Denis            	Башмаков, Денис             	M?	KAZ	47,64  	14  PR 	1.39,12	16  SB 	46,26  	14  PR 	1.36,98	14  PR 	
Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MC2	KAZ	47,84  	15     	1.39,77	17     	47,23  	17     	1.39,34	17     	
Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MC2	KAZ	49,08  	16     	1.41,40	18     	49,39  	22     	1.42,39	18     	
Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC1	KAZ	49,57  	17     	1.56,75	27     	50,33  	24     	1.44,10	21     	
Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	49,58  	18  SB 	1.42,30	19  SB 	49,38  	21  SB 	1.42,67	19     	
Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MC2	KAZ	49,78  	19  SB 	1.44,03	20  SB 	49,06  	19  SB 	1.44,52	22     	
Kurakbaev, Aldiyar          	Куракбаев, Алдияр           	MC2	KAZ	50,03  	20     	1.44,68	21     	48,61  	18     	1.43,09	20     	
Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MC2	KAZ	50,57  	21  PR 	1.48,56	23  PR 	49,77  	23  PR 	1.48,26	25  PR 	
Shevchenko, Ivan            	Шевченко, Иван              	MC2	KAZ	51,69  	22     	1.46,27	22     	51,03  	25     	1.45,43	23     	
Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	51,97  	23     	1.51,46	26     	52,35  	27     	1.54,89	27     	
Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	52,45  	24  PR 	1.48,71	24  PR 	52,30  	26  PR 	1.47,56	24  PR 	
Sorokin, Danil              	Сорокин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	53,55  	25     	1.51,24	25     	53,67  	28     	1.51,29	26     	
Temkenov, Ayan              	Темкенов, Аян               	M?	KAZ	58,28  	26  PR 	2.06,22	28  PR 	49,20  	20  PR 	2.05,46	28  PR 	
Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан         	MC1	KAZ	1.01,56	27  PR 	2.06,80	29  PR 	1.00,47	29  PR 	2.08,48	29     	
Vasilev, Sergej (1)         	Васильев, Сергей (1)        	M?	KAZ	1.03,85	28  PR 	2.18,65	30  PR 	1.04,63	30     	2.17,75	30  PR 	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	1.08,68	29     	1.27,12	1      	42,89  	3      	1.27,19	2      	
Istaev, Arlan               	Истаев, Арлан               	M?	KAZ	1.08,88	30  PR 	2.22,71	31  PR 	1.09,06	31     	2.23,06	31     	
Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	1.16,97	31     	1.27,85	2      	43,10  	5      	1.27,87	5      	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	46,37  	1      	1.37,25	1      	46,55  	1      	1.40,32	3      	
Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	47,49  	2      	1.39,40	3      	46,68  	2      	1.38,43	2      	
Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYA	KAZ	47,93  	3      	1.38,09	2      	48,59  	3      	1.37,30	1      	
Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MYA	KAZ	52,05  	4      	1.50,17	5      	50,45  	4      	1.49,01	5      	
Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYB	RUS	52,79  	5   SB 	1.49,52	4   PR 	51,65  	5   SB 	1.48,85	4   PR 	
Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYA	KAZ	54,06  	6      	1.54,09	6      	56,00  	9      	1.54,08	6      	
Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	54,99  	7   PR 	1.56,75	9   PR 	52,69  	6   PR 	1.55,63	9   PR 	
Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	55,61  	8   PR 	1.54,96	7   PR 	56,86  	11     	1.54,25	7   PR 	
Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	55,87  	9      	1.59,31	11     	55,06  	7      	1.58,56	11     	
Manankov, Pavel             	Мананков, Павел             	M?	KAZ	56,87  	10     	1.56,81	10     	56,34  	10     	1.55,27	8      	
Shavel, Ilya                	Шавель, Илья                	MYB	KAZ	57,07  	11     	1.59,81	12     	1.09,99	18     	2.06,71	12     	
Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	57,40  	12     	1.56,08	8      	55,33  	8      	1.57,08	10     	
Barcz, David                	Барц, Давид                 	MYB	KAZ	1.02,27	13  PR 	2.21,07	16  PR 	1.02,58	14     	2.15,61	14  PR 	
Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	1.03,30	14  PR 	2.16,87	14  PR 	1.00,57	12  PR 	2.16,91	15     	
Lysenko, Kirill (1)         	Лысенко, Кирилл (1)         	M?	KAZ	1.05,05	15  PR 	2.19,34	15  PR 	1.04,94	15  PR 	2.23,23	16     	
Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	1.13,43	16  PR 	2.35,92	18  PR 	1.09,07	17  PR 	2.36,06	18     	
Sadyk, Edyge                	Садык, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	1.14,60	17  PR 	2.54,97	19  PR 	1.21,50	19     	2.37,50	19  PR 	
Shveczov, Kirill (2)        	Швецов, Кирилл (2)          	M?	KAZ	1.18,06	18  PR 	2.13,20	13  PR 	1.01,26	13  PR 	2.11,29	13  PR 	
Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	       	DQ     	2.27,24	17  PR 	1.06,37	16  PR 	2.29,78	17     	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                            			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	57,33  	1      	34,93  	1   SB 	56,15  	1      	35,18  	1      	
Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	1.07,98	2   SB 	37,17  	2   SB 	1.00,69	2   PR 	36,89  	2   SB 	
Gaziz, Ratmir               	Газиз, Ратмир               	M?	KAZ	1.09,14	3   PR 	41,15  	3   SB 	1.09,23	4      	41,86  	4      	
Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	1.09,75	4   PR 	41,18  	4   SB 	1.07,04	3   PR 	41,31  	3      	
Bukin, Ilya                 	Букин, Илья                 	M?	KAZ	1.19,69	5   PR 	44,22  	5   SB 	1.13,05	5   PR 	44,80  	5      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA1	KAZ	41,03  	1      	1.24,55	1      	1.23,54	1      	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA1	KAZ	41,23  	2      	1.26,24	2      	1.27,13	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names