RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
16 - 17 February 2018

Ladies
Name                     	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                          			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	42,97  	1      	1.24,37	1   SB 	43,09  	1      	1.25,84	1      	
Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	45,16  	2      	1.28,56	2      	45,12  	2      	1.27,21	2   SB 	
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна     	L55	RUS	46,27  	3   SB 	1.34,60	4   SB 	45,65  	3   SB 	1.31,81	3   SB 	
Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга            	L35	RUS	46,76  	4   SB 	1.32,15	3   SB 	46,63  	4   SB 	1.32,27	4      	
Ivanova, Olga (1981)     	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	47,87  	5   SB 	1.38,67	6   SB 	48,27  	6      	2.01,28	16     	
Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	48,54  	6      	1.35,48	5   SB 	47,89  	5   SB 	1.35,33	5   SB 	
Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга           	L40	RUS	50,11  	7      	1.39,88	7   SB 	50,06  	7   SB 	1.39,25	6   SB 	
Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	52,17  	8   SB 	1.48,77	10  SB 	52,59  	8      	1.47,80	10  SB 	
Zhukova, Lyudmila        	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	53,33  	9      	1.45,67	8      	53,34  	9      	1.45,36	7      	
Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина        	L60	RUS	53,69  	10     	1.49,40	12     	54,80  	13     	1.46,19	8   SB 	
Shhegolkova, Svetlana    	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	53,79  	11  PR 	1.49,36	11  PR 	54,13  	10     	1.48,29	11  PR 	
Kazanbaeva, Galina       	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	54,00  	12  PR 	1.47,94	9   SB 	54,23  	11     	1.46,72	9   PR 	
Chernikova, Oksana       	Черникова, Оксана         	L55	RUS	54,03  	13  SB 	1.55,54	13  SB 	54,39  	12     	1.55,59	14     	
Azarova, Elena           	Азарова, Елена            	L60	RUS	56,46  	14     	1.56,06	14     	55,66  	14     	1.55,40	12     	
Bokareva, Irina          	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	56,75  	15  SB 	1.59,17	16  SB 	55,89  	15  SB 	1.57,54	15  SB 	
Artemenko, Olga          	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	58,06  	16     	1.57,80	15     	57,43  	16  SB 	1.55,53	13  SB 	
Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L65	RUS	1.01,00	17  SB 	2.05,73	17  SB 	1.01,89	17     	2.08,84	17     	
Dakhno, Nadezhda         	Дахно, Надежда            	L65	RUS	1.05,35	18  SB 	2.08,90	18  SB 	1.03,70	18  SB 	2.17,40	18     	
Ulyanycheva, Galina      	Ульянычева, Галина        	L70	RUS	1.08,29	19  SB 	2.28,97	19  SB 	1.08,66	19     	2.25,53	20  SB 	
Berezina, Alla           	Березина, Алла            	L75	RUS	1.11,63	20  SB 	2.31,22	20  SB 	1.09,39	20  SB 	2.25,24	19  SB 	
Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина           	L80	RUS	1.49,23	21     	3.59,28	21     	1.50,55	21     	3.56,27	21     	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                          			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Kachanova, Daria         	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	38,54  	1      	1.17,13	1      	38,33  	1   PR 	1.16,48	1      	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana    	Смышляева, Светлана       	LB2	RUS	42,57  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shmeleva, Darya          	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	43,05  	3      	1.25,17	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beregovenko, Milena      	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	43,31  	4   PR 	1.26,01	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya        	Шипова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	43,70  	5      	1.24,55	2   SB 	42,69  	3   PR 	       	       	
Motorina, Lidiya         	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	45,24  	6   PR 	1.29,24	5   PR 	45,67  	10     	1.28,68	5   PR 	
Zavalishina, Alena       	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	46,47  	7   PR 	       	DNF    	46,11  	12  PR 	1.34,82	9   PR 	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina      	Духновская, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	47,08  	8   PR 	1.34,57	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,98  	2   SB 	1.16,61	2      	
Migova, Sofya            	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,91  	4   SB 	       	       	
Plotnikova, Elena        	Плотникова, Елена         	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,82  	5   PR 	       	       	
Plachinda, Ekaterina     	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,87  	6   PR 	1.27,36	4   PR 	
German, Arina            	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,90  	7   PR 	       	       	
Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	45,43  	8   PR 	1.31,57	7   PR 	
Balandina, Irina         	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	45,59  	9   PR 	1.29,81	6   PR 	
Sharik, Darya            	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	45,85  	11  SB 	1.35,03	11  SB 	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	46,50  	13  PR 	1.33,26	8   PR 	
Banchukova, Kseniya      	Банчукова, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	46,84  	14  PR 	1.34,86	10  PR 	
Kalashnikova, Svetlana   	Калашникова, Светлана     	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	47,13  	15  PR 	1.36,42	12  PR 	
Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена            	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,11	3   SB 	

Men
Name                     	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                          			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Kravecz, Andrej          	Кравец, Андрей            	M35	RUS	39,51  	1   SB 	1.23,91	10     	39,42  	1   PR 	1.23,19	11     	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	39,78  	2   SB 	1.19,88	6   SB 	39,87  	4      	1.19,15	5   SB 	
Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	39,96  	3      	1.18,70	1   PR 	39,61  	2   PR 	1.18,47	3   PR 	
Savelev, Sergej (1972)   	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	40,25  	4   SB 	1.18,74	2   SB 	39,63  	3   SB 	1.18,29	1   SB 	
Repnin, Boris            	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	40,64  	5      	1.19,75	5      	40,09  	6   SB 	1.19,78	6      	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	40,74  	6      	1.19,31	4   PR 	40,27  	7   SB 	1.18,84	4   PR 	
Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис              	M50	RUS	40,98  	7      	1.18,81	3      	40,33  	8      	1.18,45	2      	
Roshhin, Aleksej         	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	42,35  	8   SB 	1.21,11	7   SB 	41,87  	10  SB 	1.20,39	7   SB 	
Letunov, Vladimir        	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	42,38  	9      	1.23,15	9   SB 	42,09  	12  SB 	1.22,81	10  SB 	
Yacyshin, Igor           	Яцышин, Игорь             	M45	RUS	42,46  	10  SB 	1.22,80	8   SB 	40,93  	9   SB 	1.21,83	9   SB 	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	42,57  	11     	1.26,49	17     	41,93  	11  SB 	1.25,65	16  SB 	
Ajdakov, Igor            	Айдаков, Игорь            	M35	RUS	42,63  	12  SB 	1.26,32	16  PR 	42,60  	15  SB 	1.26,24	17  PR 	
Bulanov, Valerij         	Буланов, Валерий          	M40	RUS	42,87  	13     	1.26,24	15  SB 	42,30  	13  SB 	1.25,24	14  SB 	
Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	43,09  	14     	1.27,95	18     	42,59  	14     	1.26,70	18  SB 	
Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,25  	15  SB 	1.25,61	13  SB 	43,08  	17  SB 	1.25,59	15  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Sergej (1972) 	Кузнецов, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	43,31  	16  SB 	1.28,48	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	43,32  	17     	1.24,68	11     	43,56  	20     	       	DNS    	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	43,58  	18  SB 	1.25,03	12  SB 	43,04  	16  SB 	1.24,68	13  SB 	
Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий         	M50	RUS	43,81  	19     	1.25,66	14     	43,37  	18  SB 	1.24,30	12  SB 	
Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	44,25  	20     	1.28,73	20  SB 	43,76  	21     	1.27,07	19  SB 	
Svistukhin, Roman        	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	44,43  	21  SB 	1.32,33	22  SB 	44,62  	24     	1.30,97	23  SB 	
Morozov, Vadim           	Морозов, Вадим            	M60	RUS	45,26  	22  SB 	1.33,28	25  SB 	44,58  	23  SB 	1.34,46	28     	
Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	45,77  	23  SB 	1.29,76	21  SB 	45,82  	26     	1.29,54	22  SB 	
Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	45,80  	24     	1.32,46	23     	44,42  	22  SB 	1.29,38	21  SB 	
Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий        	M65	RUS	45,90  	25  SB 	1.35,13	28  SB 	45,35  	25  SB 	1.32,64	25  SB 	
Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	46,04  	26     	1.32,57	24     	46,13  	28     	1.32,24	24     	
Osipov, Yurij            	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	46,67  	27     	1.34,66	27  SB 	45,89  	27  SB 	1.33,25	26  SB 	
Kasyanov, Ivan           	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	47,98  	28     	1.33,87	26     	47,17  	30  SB 	1.34,17	27     	
Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	48,47  	29     	1.35,62	29  SB 	48,60  	31     	1.36,48	30     	
Ladonnikov, Gennadij     	Ладонников, Геннадий      	M65	RUS	49,12  	30  SB 	1.49,96	41  SB 	49,10  	32  SB 	1.46,45	37  SB 	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948) 	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	49,97  	31     	1.41,61	32     	50,05  	35     	1.54,75	43     	
Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	50,22  	32  SB 	1.44,74	37     	50,20  	36  SB 	1.44,55	36     	
Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай          	M55	RUS	50,44  	33  SB 	1.43,46	36  SB 	50,76  	38     	1.41,24	34  SB 	
Gulin, Yurij             	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	50,88  	34  SB 	1.41,40	31  SB 	50,40  	37  SB 	1.38,93	31  SB 	
Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	51,11  	35     	1.42,25	34     	49,69  	33  SB 	1.40,96	33  SB 	
Shklyaev, Sergej         	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	51,23  	36     	1.42,99	35     	51,46  	39     	1.43,13	35     	
Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	51,41  	37  SB 	1.41,74	33  SB 	49,88  	34  SB 	1.40,46	32  SB 	
Bokarev, Viktor          	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	51,69  	38  SB 	1.45,48	38  SB 	52,19  	40     	1.47,01	39     	
Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	53,40  	39     	1.49,80	40     	53,60  	43     	1.47,53	40     	
Kuramshin, Ramir         	Курамшин, Рамир           	M80	RUS	53,49  	40     	1.50,82	43  SB 	53,25  	41     	1.53,30	42     	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	53,79  	41     	1.47,43	39     	53,44  	42     	1.46,73	38     	
Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир           	M80	RUS	54,75  	42  SB 	1.50,16	42  SB 	53,65  	44  SB 	1.48,50	41  SB 	
Trunov, Aleksandr        	Трунов, Александр         	M70	RUS	59,80  	43  SB 	1.56,97	44  PR 	58,46  	45  SB 	1.55,78	44  PR 	
Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	1.02,63	44     	2.12,03	45     	1.02,07	46     	2.13,64	45     	
Bochinskij, Viktor       	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	1.16,64	45     	2.35,87	46  SB 	1.16,57	47     	2.38,75	46     	
Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	       	DNF    	1.37,53	30  SB 	46,51  	29  SB 	1.36,31	29  SB 	
Bolonin, Vladislav       	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,05  	5      	1.20,66	8      	
Manekin, Ilya            	Манекин, Илья             	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,55  	19  SB 	1.28,33	20  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                          			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Zolotarev, Artem         	Золотарев, Артем          	MN2	RUS	36,23  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tyapin, Vladislav        	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	38,71  	2   PR 	1.17,33	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bakhvalov, Maksim        	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,82  	3      	1.19,16	3   PR 	39,36  	4   PR 	1.18,53	4   PR 	
Rybakov, Sergej          	Рыбаков, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,86  	4   SB 	1.18,41	2   SB 	39,48  	5   SB 	1.18,26	3   SB 	
Zinin, Arsenij           	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	41,65  	5   PR 	1.26,91	6      	       	       	       	       	
Dzhos, Artemij           	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	41,92  	6      	1.23,34	4   PR 	42,35  	9      	       	DNS    	
Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,52  	7      	1.23,44	5   PR 	41,81  	8   PR 	1.23,59	6      	
Piltyaev, Mikhail        	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	43,52  	8      	1.31,11	7      	       	       	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya            	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	37,87  	1   SB 	       	       	
Golubchikov, Demid       	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	38,94  	2   PR 	1.18,07	1   PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr        	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,14  	3   SB 	       	       	
Petrov, Aleksandr        	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,65  	6      	1.18,09	2   PR 	
Shitnikov, Danil         	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,97  	7   PR 	1.19,89	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names