Landsmesterskapet 2018
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR)
16 - 18 February 2018

Ladies - 16 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			16 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LB2	NOR	44,17  	1      	2.26,25	2      	1.33,45	2      	5.20,78	3      	
Hølland, Lise                  	LB2	NOR	45,19  	2      	2.28,11	4      	1.36,78	4      	5.09,82	1      	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB2	NOR	45,31  	3      	2.21,81	1      	1.32,87	1      	5.10,37	2      	
Heian, Trine                   	LB2	NOR	46,59  	4      	2.31,57	6      	1.38,17	7      	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LB2	NOR	47,44  	5      	2.33,47	7      	1.37,60	6      	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold        	LB2	NOR	48,02  	6      	2.29,81	5      	1.37,59	5      	5.35,63	4      	
Lund, Dafne Marin              	LB2	DEN	48,74  	7      	       	       	1.42,92	8      	       	       	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LB2	NOR	50,02  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB2	NOR	52,30  	9      	2.52,31	8      	1.51,83	9      	       	       	
Eidsberget, Annette            	LB2	NOR	57,71  	10     	2.53,55	9      	1.54,71	10     	       	       	
Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB2	NOR	58,43  	11     	2.27,23	3      	1.35,40	3      	       	       	
Hilde, Hedvig                  	LB2	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - 15 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			16 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Engebråten, Gina               	LB1	NOR	45,98  	1      	2.19,62	1      	1.31,02	1      	5.03,04	3      	
Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LB1	NOR	46,58  	2      	2.24,91	4      	1.32,77	2      	5.12,72	5      	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB1	NOR	46,75  	3      	2.23,22	2      	1.33,31	4      	4.58,95	1      	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	46,89  	4      	2.24,88	3      	1.34,32	5      	5.12,37	4      	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	46,91  	5      	2.28,09	5      	1.33,26	3      	5.01,21	2      	
Szygenda, Arwen                	LB1	NOR	46,95  	6      	2.31,60	7      	1.37,24	6      	5.25,22	6      	
Brufladt, Tina Hauger          	LB1	NOR	49,40  	7   SB 	       	       	1.37,96	7      	       	       	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB1	NOR	52,24  	8      	2.40,30	8      	1.42,67	9      	5.43,77	7      	
Medgård, Anita                 	LB1	NOR	52,27  	9      	       	       	1.49,81	11     	       	       	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	53,87  	10     	2.47,72	9      	1.47,10	10     	5.57,42	8      	
Øverjordet, Malin              	LB1	NOR	       	       	2.31,10	6      	1.38,33	8      	       	       	

Ladies - 14 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                               			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC2	NOR	46,32  	1      	2.24,18	2      	1.31,87	2      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC2	NOR	46,41  	2      	2.21,68	1      	1.30,08	1      	
Vatn, Vilde                    	LC2	NOR	46,98  	3      	2.36,62	4      	1.39,35	4      	
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	48,96  	4      	2.36,71	5      	1.37,65	3      	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LC2	NOR	50,04  	5      	2.34,76	3      	1.40,17	5      	
Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	50,26  	6      	2.45,54	7      	1.45,91	7      	
Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC2	NOR	50,81  	7      	2.41,67	6   SB 	1.42,91	6      	

Ladies - 13 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                               			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Ulset, Sofie                   	LC1	NOR	47,21  	1      	2.31,61	2      	1.35,47	1      	
Haugland, Amalie               	LC1	NOR	47,25  	2      	2.33,10	3      	1.36,06	2      	
Aas, Johanne                   	LC1	NOR	47,90  	3      	2.43,81	6      	1.40,24	5      	
Engebråten, Hanna              	LC1	NOR	48,56  	4      	2.42,89	5      	1.38,84	4      	
Waage, Emma Onarheim           	LC1	NOR	48,70  	5      	       	DNS    	1.41,51	6      	
Storelid, Dina                 	LC1	NOR	49,08  	6      	2.30,70	1      	1.37,04	3      	
Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	50,54  	7      	2.44,01	7      	1.45,25	8      	
Sivaganesan, Predika           	LC1	NOR	51,17  	8      	2.51,78	8      	1.43,87	7      	
Johannessen, Patricia          	LC1	NOR	52,54  	9      	3.00,53	10     	1.58,47	12     	
Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC1	NOR	52,93  	10     	2.40,09	4      	1.46,03	9      	
Pedersen, Matilde              	LC1	NOR	53,03  	11     	2.51,79	9      	1.49,01	10     	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC1	NOR	56,07  	12     	3.08,16	11     	1.58,19	11     	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	59,36  	13     	3.11,23	12     	2.05,61	13     	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                               			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Mauseth, Nini                  	LYA	NOR	50,18  	1      	2.38,62	1      	1.43,24	1      	
Norheim, Olina                 	LYA	NOR	51,12  	2      	2.44,44	3   PR 	1.48,93	3      	
Løvås, Aurora                  	LYA	NOR	51,26  	3      	2.46,85	4      	2.09,73	11     	
Nakken, Ina                    	LYA	NOR	51,73  	4      	2.38,87	2      	1.47,15	2      	
Plozicki, Emily                	LYA	NOR	52,93  	5      	2.59,98	7      	1.57,89	5      	
Brubak, Tuva                   	LYA	NOR	54,32  	6   PR 	3.24,76	10  PR 	1.58,95	6      	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYA	NOR	56,42  	7      	2.51,74	5      	1.59,41	7      	
Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYA	NOR	56,78  	8      	       	DQ     	2.02,06	10     	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYA	NOR	58,20  	9      	2.52,30	6      	1.55,60	4      	
Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	58,54  	10     	3.01,76	9      	2.00,05	9      	
Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	58,69  	11     	3.01,49	8      	1.59,44	8      	

Men - 16 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			16 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Gravdal, Stian                 	MB2	NOR	40,72  	1      	2.04,04	2      	1.20,95	2      	4.46,09	6      	
Mauseth, Bendik                	MB2	NOR	40,77  	2      	2.05,29	3      	       	DNF    	4.32,47	2      	
Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB2	NOR	41,31  	3      	2.03,38	1      	1.20,72	1      	4.23,76	1      	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MB2	NOR	42,04  	4      	2.16,21	10     	1.26,83	7      	4.49,93	7      	
Hansen, Emil                   	MB2	NOR	42,06  	5      	2.08,92	6      	1.23,36	4      	4.33,53	4      	
Støyva, Ådne Kristensen        	MB2	NOR	42,14  	6      	2.11,10	7      	1.23,76	5      	       	       	
Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB2	NOR	43,17  	7      	2.20,23	12  SB 	1.29,39	9      	       	       	
Lindeijer, Tim                 	MB2	NOR	43,23  	8      	2.15,20	8      	1.29,13	8      	5.33,94	10     	
Sleeking, Robin                	MB2	NOR	44,27  	9      	2.15,24	9      	1.29,60	10     	4.52,98	8      	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB2	NOR	44,29  	10     	2.08,61	5      	1.26,06	6      	4.33,68	5      	
Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	44,40  	11     	2.19,82	11     	1.32,13	11     	5.04,67	9      	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB2	NOR	46,45  	12     	2.27,71	13     	1.34,86	12     	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB2	NOR	       	DQ     	2.06,62	4      	1.22,23	3      	4.32,68	3      	

Men - 15 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			16 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Tveter, Kasper                 	MB1	NOR	39,31  	1      	1.59,36	1      	1.18,06	1      	4.18,63	4      	
Kongshaug, Peder               	MB1	NOR	40,17  	2      	2.01,94	3      	1.18,63	2   PR 	4.31,58	8      	
Fløiten, Tobias                	MB1	NOR	40,41  	3      	2.00,19	2      	1.19,52	3      	4.10,70	1      	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun         	MB1	NOR	40,82  	4      	2.07,90	9      	1.23,57	8      	4.38,85	9      	
Sæther, Håkon                  	MB1	NOR	41,28  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn         	MB1	NOR	41,59  	6      	2.07,39	8      	1.22,32	6      	4.16,82	2      	
Ervik, Emil                    	MB1	FIN	41,60  	7      	2.05,27	6      	1.20,77	4      	4.17,33	3   PR 	
Eitrem, Sander                 	MB1	NOR	41,62  	8      	2.03,14	4      	1.23,22	7      	4.21,59	5      	
Rye, Vegard                    	MB1	NOR	41,84  	9      	2.03,92	5      	1.22,00	5      	4.28,78	6      	
Granli, John                   	MB1	NOR	42,01  	10     	2.06,77	7      	1.25,52	10     	4.31,40	7      	
Langli, Anders Geving          	MB1	NOR	42,34  	11     	2.16,24	12     	1.26,99	11     	4.53,40	11     	
Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB1	NOR	43,11  	12     	2.20,05	13     	1.28,85	12     	5.14,53	13     	
Fløystad, Johannes             	MB1	NOR	44,41  	13     	2.15,23	11     	1.29,03	13     	4.58,24	12     	
Hauge, Daniel                  	MB1	NOR	45,79  	14     	2.28,06	14     	1.35,24	14     	5.18,17	14     	
Jøssang, Samuel                	MB1	NOR	47,85  	15     	2.33,33	15     	1.40,21	15     	5.24,19	15  SB 	
Belsvik, Erlend                	MB1	NOR	       	DQ     	2.11,77	10     	1.24,81	9      	4.42,85	10     	

Men - 14 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                               			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MC2	NOR	42,06  	1      	2.13,94	2      	1.24,72	2      	
Aannø, Simon                   	MC2	NOR	42,24  	2      	2.10,83	1      	1.24,91	3      	
Sleeking, Joren                	MC2	NOR	44,34  	3      	2.19,34	3      	1.27,98	4      	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	46,77  	4      	2.25,54	4      	1.35,23	6      	
Nyborg, Colin                  	MC2	NOR	46,97  	5      	2.31,62	7      	       	       	
Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC2	NOR	47,24  	6      	2.30,06	6      	1.35,22	5      	
Johannessen, Martin            	MC2	NOR	47,55  	7      	2.28,50	5      	1.37,28	8      	
Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	47,57  	8      	2.41,17	8      	1.36,23	7      	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MC2	NOR	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	1.22,69	1      	

Men - 13 år
Name                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                               			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Matre, Emil Pedersen           	MC1	NOR	41,50  	1      	2.14,10	1      	1.24,47	1      	
Hoff, Herman                   	MC1	NOR	44,40  	2      	2.21,76	3      	1.30,64	3      	
Hvammen, Sondre                	MC1	NOR	45,59  	3      	2.16,90	2      	1.29,56	2      	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC1	NOR	46,17  	4      	2.28,49	5      	1.33,70	4      	
Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	47,51  	5      	2.30,49	6      	1.39,02	8      	
Berg, Tobias                   	MC1	NOR	47,94  	6      	       	       	1.37,77	7      	
Andreassen, Thomas             	MC1	NOR	48,07  	7      	2.30,67	7      	1.36,83	6      	
Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	48,07  	7      	2.35,30	8      	1.40,93	9      	
Danielsen, Stian               	MC1	NOR	48,40  	9      	2.36,66	9      	1.40,96	10     	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC1	NOR	48,67  	10     	2.26,60	4      	1.34,35	5      	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC1	NOR	53,83  	11     	2.48,42	12     	1.49,40	13     	
Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC1	NOR	54,75  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sandmo, Lucas                  	MC1	NOR	55,26  	13     	2.55,83	13     	1.52,72	14     	
Langli, Martin Geving          	MC1	NOR	1.03,22	14     	2.42,75	10     	1.42,80	11     	
Dahn, Sondre                   	MC1	NOR	       	DNF    	2.48,12	11     	1.48,39	12     	

Men - 12 år
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                               			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Henriksen, Sigurd              	MYA	NOR	46,59  	1   PR 	2.25,99	1   SB 	1.33,77	1   PR 	
Aannø, Aron                    	MYA	NOR	48,27  	2      	2.34,93	3      	1.37,62	2      	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MYA	NOR	48,80  	3      	2.31,71	2      	1.38,99	3      	
Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	49,98  	4      	2.39,86	4      	1.41,24	4      	
Norheim, Ivar                  	MYA	NOR	51,40  	5      	2.41,69	5      	1.45,50	5      	
Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYA	NOR	51,70  	6      	2.49,88	7      	1.46,53	6      	
Hope, Jan Martin Husebø        	MYA	NOR	53,42  	7      	2.42,50	6      	1.47,88	7      	
d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	55,33  	8      	3.06,60	9      	1.59,20	9      	
Refsdal, Sivert                	MYA	NOR	55,44  	9      	2.58,13	8      	1.58,48	8      	
Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen     	MYA	NOR	57,90  	10     	3.15,02	11     	2.03,32	11     	
Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MYA	NOR	58,70  	11     	3.08,68	10     	2.02,52	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names