Russia - Junior Championships 2018
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 16 February 2018

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			14 Feb 		14 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		
Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	39,72  	1   SB 	       	       	1.22,35	4      	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	40,25  	2      	       	DQ     	1.20,85	1      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	40,75  	3      	       	       	1.23,45	5      	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	40,84  	4      	2.03,34	1      	1.21,05	2      	4.26,41	1      	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	RUS	41,07  	5   SB 	       	       	1.23,53	6      	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	41,49  	6      	2.04,50	2      	1.21,49	3   PR 	4.28,60	2      	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	41,58  	7      	2.11,95	6      	1.23,56	7      	       	       	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	RUS	41,85  	8      	       	       	1.25,24	13     	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	41,92  	9      	2.08,64	3      	1.23,84	8      	4.37,35	3      	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	RUS	42,33  	10     	       	       	1.24,83	12  PR 	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	RUS	42,35  	11     	2.12,10	8      	       	       	       	       	
Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	42,64  	12     	2.18,28	15  SB 	1.24,38	9   SB 	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,68  	13     	2.12,08	7      	1.24,39	10     	4.47,80	8      	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	43,05  	14  PR 	2.13,23	10  PR 	1.27,40	18     	5.00,30	12     	
Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	43,17  	15     	2.16,28	14     	1.26,93	17     	4.50,53	9      	
Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	43,27  	16     	2.20,37	18     	1.29,75	21     	5.14,09	15     	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	43,46  	17  PR 	2.10,36	4   PR 	1.24,69	11  PR 	4.52,42	10     	
Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,63  	18     	       	       	1.27,60	19  SB 	       	       	
Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	43,78  	19     	       	       	1.30,35	22     	       	       	
Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	RUS	43,97  	20  SB 	2.13,58	12     	       	       	4.42,77	7   SB 	
Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	44,01  	21     	2.18,55	16     	1.56,08	24     	5.05,29	14     	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	44,04  	22     	2.18,79	17  SB 	1.28,31	20  SB 	5.04,72	13     	
Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	44,09  	23     	2.11,04	5      	1.26,48	15     	4.40,06	5      	
Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	44,15  	24     	       	       	1.30,90	23     	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	44,62  	25     	2.12,89	9      	1.26,89	16  PR 	4.38,29	4   PR 	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	44,89  	26  SB 	2.14,04	13  SB 	       	       	4.40,31	6   SB 	
Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	46,31  	27     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	1.09,88	28     	2.13,46	11     	1.25,94	14     	4.56,90	11     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                          			14 Feb  		14 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	35,95   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,71	1   PR 	
Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	RUS	36,79   	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,50	6      	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	37,12   	3      	3.56,24	3      	1.50,22	1   PR 	6.53,91	7      	1.12,71	2      	
Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	37,22   	4      	       	       	1.53,11	4      	       	       	1.13,62	3      	
Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	37,24   	5   PR 	4.07,72	11  PR 	1.55,55	11     	       	DNS    	1.14,06	4      	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	37,32   	6   PR 	4.16,84	14     	1.55,03	10  PR 	7.27,32	12     	       	       	
Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	37,33   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,75	7      	
Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	RUS	37,41   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,76	12     	
Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	37,55   	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,94	8      	
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	37,66   	10     	3.52,99	1   TR 	1.51,00	2      	6.52,87	6      	       	       	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	RUS	37,77   	11     	       	       	1.54,78	8      	       	       	1.14,33	5      	
Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	RUS	37,85(7)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	37,85(7)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,04	14     	
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	37,86   	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,36	10  PR 	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	37,91   	15     	4.00,03	7      	1.52,81	3      	7.04,83	9      	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	37,95   	16  SB 	4.10,20	12     	1.54,89	9      	       	DQ     	1.15,25	9   SB 	
Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	38,17   	17     	3.56,77	4   PR 	1.53,45	6      	6.50,35	5   PR 	       	       	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	38,28   	18  SB 	3.56,85	5   SB 	1.53,60	7      	6.46,83	2      	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	38,39   	19     	3.57,73	6      	1.56,69	13     	6.49,74	3      	       	       	
Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	38,40   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,03	13  SB 	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	38,49   	21  PR 	3.54,28	2   PR 	1.53,12	5   PR 	6.45,02	1   PR 	       	       	
Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	RUS	38,52   	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,20	15     	
Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	RUS	38,68   	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,80   	24  PR 	4.04,18	8      	1.56,25	12     	7.03,07	8   PR 	       	       	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	39,13   	25  PR 	4.07,14	10  PR 	1.59,37	15     	7.19,31	10     	       	       	
Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	39,46   	26     	4.17,30	15     	2.00,24	17     	7.23,34	11     	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	39,66   	27     	4.10,25	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	40,05   	28     	4.22,16	17     	1.59,17	14     	       	       	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	40,38   	29     	4.17,80	16     	1.59,40	16     	7.32,94	13     	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	40,91   	30     	4.06,30	9      	       	       	6.49,92	4   PR 	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,70	11     	
Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,16	16  SB 	
Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,85	17  SB 	
Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,88	18  SB 	
Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,48	19  PR 	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,95	20  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names