Siste Indre 2018
Oslo - Frogner (NOR)
4 March 2018

Women
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		400m   		
Furre, Nova                 	LC1	NOR	52,40  	1      	       	       	2.47,95	1      	       	       	
Pedersen, Matilde           	LC1	NOR	52,70  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LC1	NOR	53,22  	3      	       	       	2.59,68	3      	       	       	
Brubak, Tuva                	LYA	NOR	54,95  	4      	       	       	3.02,57	4   PR 	       	       	
Finsland, Stine             	LYA	NOR	57,07  	5      	       	       	2.58,19	2      	       	       	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LB1	NOR	57,51  	6      	       	       	3.08,02	5      	       	       	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LYB	NOR	57,52  	7      	2.01,95	1      	       	       	       	       	
Berentsen, Emmeline         	LYC	NOR	57,82  	8      	       	       	       	       	47,87  	1      	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYC	NOR	1.01,60	9      	       	       	       	       	49,25  	2      	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYC	NOR	1.04,27	10     	       	       	       	       	52,32  	3      	
Tveter, Eline               	LYE	NOR	1.05,33	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	53,42  	4      	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYD	NOR	1.05,43	12     	       	       	       	       	54,77  	5      	
Darup, Ada                  	LYB	NOR	1.08,27	13     	2.08,22	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYD	NOR	1.09,79	14     	       	       	       	       	1.00,71	6      	
Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYC	NOR	1.17,90	15     	       	       	       	       	1.06,53	7      	
Braathen, Johanne           	LYB	NOR	1.27,34	16     	2.35,51	3      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		400m   		
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MC2	NOR	44,31  	1      	       	       	2.20,32	1      	       	       	
Middelkoop, August          	MB2	NOR	44,71  	2      	       	       	2.21,49	2      	       	       	
Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYB	NOR	46,60  	3      	1.35,36	1      	       	       	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MC2	NOR	47,15  	4      	       	       	2.30,23	3      	       	       	
Moen, Marius                	MC1	NOR	48,59  	5      	       	       	2.34,41	4      	       	       	
Vangen, David Luangtep      	MYA	NOR	49,80  	6      	       	       	2.59,06	10     	       	       	
Klette, Håvard              	MYA	NOR	50,04  	7      	       	       	2.43,44	6      	       	       	
Borlaug, Sigve Knutsen      	MC1	NOR	52,33  	8      	       	       	2.52,55	9      	       	       	
Klevstuen, Miika            	MYC	NOR	52,79  	9      	       	       	       	       	44,41  	1      	
Wilthil, Erik Eyolf         	MC1	NOR	53,14  	10  PR 	       	       	3.04,58	11     	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC1	NOR	53,28  	11     	       	       	2.50,24	8      	       	       	
Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MYB	NOR	54,78  	12  PR 	1.52,20	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MN4	NOR	55,55  	13     	       	       	2.49,25	7      	       	       	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYC	NOR	55,60  	14     	       	       	       	       	46,61  	2      	
d'Alauzier, Nils            	MYA	NOR	55,87  	15     	       	       	3.07,17	12     	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYD	NOR	56,19  	16     	       	       	       	       	47,30  	3      	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MYB	NOR	56,45  	17  SB 	1.56,12	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Sondre              	MYC	NOR	57,98  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,52  	5   SB 	
Feiring, Aron               	MYC	NOR	58,23  	19     	       	       	       	       	47,83  	4      	
Darup, Ask                  	MC1	NOR	59,21  	20     	       	       	2.42,36	5      	       	       	
Fossum, Håkon               	MYC	NOR	1.00,01	21     	       	       	       	       	51,57  	8      	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYC	NOR	1.03,11	22     	       	       	       	       	51,32  	7      	
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYF	NOR	1.10,67	23     	       	       	       	       	57,88  	9      	
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYC	NOR	1.13,98	24     	       	       	       	       	51,12  	6      	
Borgersen, Ottar            	MYD	NOR	1.15,49	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.01,90	10  SB 	
Andresen, Hjalmar Mugaas    	MYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Hansen, Jacob Kielland      	MYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names