Winter Universiade 2018
Chelyabinsk
20 - 22 February 2018

Women
Name                       	                         			500m   		500m    		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			20 Feb 		20 Feb  		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		22 Feb 		
Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	IAR	40,28  	1      	39,78   	1      	       	       	2.02,12	1      	1.20,50	1      	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	IAR	40,73  	2      	40,49   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	IAR	40,83  	3      	40,45   	2   PR 	       	       	2.08,07	4      	1.22,33	2      	
Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	41,61  	4      	41,25   	5   SB 	       	       	2.06,62	3   SB 	1.22,95	3      	
Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	IAR	41,76  	5      	41,85   	6      	       	       	2.11,63	9   SB 	1.24,66	8      	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	IAR	41,80  	6      	40,94   	4      	       	       	       	       	1.23,24	5      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	42,23  	7      	        	       	4.31,55	3   SB 	2.09,79	7      	1.23,94	7   SB 	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	IAR	42,24  	8      	        	       	4.33,51	4   SB 	2.08,46	5      	1.23,41	6   SB 	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	IAR	42,87  	9      	        	       	4.30,13	2      	2.08,85	6      	       	       	
Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	43,20  	10  PR 	43,02   	8   PR 	4.40,05	7   PR 	2.15,96	13  PR 	1.26,67	12  PR 	
Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	IAR	43,24  	11     	        	       	4.33,66	5   PR 	2.10,12	8      	1.25,10	9      	
Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	IAR	43,48  	12     	        	       	4.59,30	12     	2.17,66	15     	1.28,50	14  SB 	
Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	IAR	43,76  	13  SB 	43,45   	10  SB 	5.26,42	20  SB 	2.17,87	16  SB 	1.26,77	13  SB 	
Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	IAR	44,71  	14     	44,12   	11  SB 	5.13,30	14     	2.20,88	18     	1.28,87	16  SB 	
Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	IAR	44,92  	15  SB 	44,57   	12  PR 	5.16,47	15  PR 	2.27,25	23  SB 	1.31,46	18  PR 	
Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	IAR	45,34  	16  SB 	45,41(4)	15     	5.19,29	18  SB 	2.29,72	25  SB 	1.32,51	19  SB 	
Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	IAR	45,68  	17  PR 	45,27   	13  PR 	5.19,02	17  PR 	2.23,61	20  PR 	       	       	
Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	IAR	45,71  	18  SB 	46,02   	16     	5.30,47	22  SB 	2.25,35	22  SB 	1.33,71	21     	
Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	IAR	45,90  	19  SB 	45,41(1)	14  SB 	       	       	2.32,18	26  SB 	1.37,62	23     	
Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	IAR	48,16  	20     	        	DQ     	5.50,92	23     	2.35,52	27     	1.41,15	24     	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	IAR	49,96  	21     	50,06   	21     	6.02,85	24     	2.37,39	28     	1.47,42	26     	
Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	IAR	50,35  	22  PR 	49,21   	20  PR 	       	       	2.37,83	29  PR 	1.42,00	25  PR 	
Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	IAR	50,73  	23  PR 	48,64   	19  PR 	5.03,48	13  PR 	2.20,69	17  PR 	       	       	
Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	IAR	54,19  	24  PR 	54,11   	22  PR 	       	       	2.54,15	30  PR 	1.52,52	27  PR 	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	IAR	1.10,86	25     	        	       	4.48,08	8      	2.16,88	14     	1.29,64	17  PR 	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	IAR	       	DQ     	43,03   	9   SB 	4.55,79	11  SB 	2.14,38	12  SB 	1.26,24	11  SB 	
Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	IAR	       	DQ     	46,86   	17  SB 	5.26,97	21  SB 	2.28,09	24  SB 	1.33,42	20  SB 	
Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	       	DQ     	47,95   	18  SB 	5.20,19	19  PR 	2.22,72	19  PR 	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	IAR	       	DQ     	41,99   	7      	4.53,07	10  SB 	       	       	1.22,97	4      	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	IAR	       	       	        	       	4.28,98	1      	2.05,11	2      	       	       	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	IAR	       	       	        	       	4.39,58	6      	2.12,98	11     	1.28,74	15  SB 	
Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	IAR	       	       	        	       	4.49,40	9   SB 	2.12,32	10  SB 	1.25,12	10     	
Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	IAR	       	       	        	       	5.17,83	16  SB 	2.24,76	21  SB 	1.35,52	22  SB 	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		22 Feb 		
Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	IAR	40,48  	1      	39,99  	1      	1.23,18	1      	

Men
Name                       	                         			1500m  		500m   		500m      		5000m  		1000m     		
                           	                         			20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb    		21 Feb 		22 Feb    		
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	IAR	1.52,81	1   PR 	37,28  	6      	36,96     	7      	       	       	1.13,18   	5   PR 	
Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.53,15	2      	36,66  	4      	36,41     	3      	       	       	1.12,57   	1      	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	IAR	1.53,53	3      	36,76  	5      	36,83     	5      	       	       	1.12,78(9)	3      	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	IAR	1.54,18	4      	       	       	          	       	7.11,50	4      	1.15,30   	8      	
Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	IAR	1.54,43	5      	       	       	          	       	       	DNS    	          	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	IAR	1.54,52	6      	36,58  	3      	36,43     	4      	       	       	1.12,78(7)	2      	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	IAR	1.56,08	7      	39,26  	13     	          	       	6.55,67	1   PR 	1.15,93   	9   PR 	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	IAR	1.57,17	8      	38,24  	9   SB 	          	       	7.00,90	2      	1.16,41   	13  SB 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	IAR	1.57,45	9      	38,49  	10     	          	       	7.14,66	5      	1.16,10   	10     	
Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	IAB	1.57,49	10     	37,72  	7      	37,58     	8      	       	       	          	DQ     	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	IAR	1.58,67	11     	39,72  	18     	          	       	7.05,50	3      	1.19,09   	19  SB 	
Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	IAR	1.58,70	12     	38,64  	11     	36,86     	6      	       	       	1.15,00   	7      	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	IAR	1.59,51	13     	38,12  	8      	38,01     	9      	       	       	1.16,68   	14  SB 	
Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	IAR	1.59,69	14     	39,12  	12     	39,23     	11     	7.41,21	12  SB 	1.16,24(2)	11  PR 	
Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	IAR	1.59,76	15  SB 	40,36  	25     	          	       	7.20,06	6      	1.19,46   	20  SB 	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	IAR	2.00,23	16     	39,44  	16     	          	       	7.21,04	7      	1.18,25   	17     	
Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	IAR	2.00,75	17  PR 	39,98  	21  PR 	39,45(8)  	12  PR 	7.42,28	14  PR 	1.16,24(9)	12  PR 	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	IAR	2.00,83	18     	40,28  	23     	          	       	7.30,86	8      	1.21,66   	25     	
Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	IAR	2.00,96	19     	39,89  	20     	39,53     	14     	7.35,98	10     	1.18,21   	16     	
Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	IAR	2.01,19	20  SB 	40,37  	26  PR 	          	       	7.31,44	9      	1.19,71   	21  PR 	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	IAR	2.01,58	21  SB 	36,46  	2      	36,21     	2      	       	       	1.13,09   	4      	
Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	2.02,04	22     	39,31  	14     	39,04     	10     	7.39,00	11  SB 	1.17,57   	15     	
Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	2.03,04	23     	40,34  	24     	39,71     	16     	       	       	1.20,36   	22     	
Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	2.04,57	24  PR 	39,56  	17  PR 	1.14,93   	19     	7.42,15	13  PR 	1.18,72   	18  PR 	
Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAB	2.04,76	25     	39,85  	19     	39,67     	15     	8.05,03	15     	1.20,82   	23     	
Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	IAR	2.08,14	26  SB 	39,34  	15  SB 	39,45(9)  	13     	       	       	1.20,83   	24  SB 	
Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	IAR	2.08,26	27     	40,01  	22     	          	       	8.18,49	16     	1.23,52   	26     	
Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	2.12,66	28     	1.04,74	28     	42,11     	18     	       	       	1.24,12   	27     	
Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	IAR	2.17,70	29  SB 	42,00  	27  SB 	41,74     	17  SB 	       	       	1.25,09   	28  SB 	
Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	IAR	       	       	36,32  	1      	36,14     	1      	       	       	1.13,67   	6      	
Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий        	MN3	IAR	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	1.27,37   	29     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			20 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	IAR	1.55,42	1      	7.03,05	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names