Klubbmesterskap
Asker (NOR)
6 March 2018

Women
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		100m 		400m   		
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB2	NOR	44,90  	1      	1.30,22	1      	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	46,75  	2      	1.37,66	3      	       	       	       	       	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	46,82  	3      	1.36,07	2      	       	       	       	       	
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	48,24  	4      	1.39,62	4      	       	       	       	       	
Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	50,45  	5      	1.51,71	5      	       	       	       	       	
Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC2	NOR	53,40  	6      	1.56,30	6      	       	       	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	55,81  	7      	1.59,97	8      	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	56,64  	8      	1.57,09	7      	       	       	       	       	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYD	NOR	59,84  	9      	2.07,50	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kremer, Karen                  	L50	NOR	1.06,01	10  SB 	2.22,98	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Hedda                	LYE	NOR	1.09,35	11     	2.36,43	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shehepetilnikova, Alena        	L?	NOR	1.24,82	12     	       	       	       	       	1.08,83	1   SB 	
Berg, Johanne                  	LN1	NOR	1.29,66	13     	2.54,27	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khambekar, Shreya              	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	23,91  	1   SB 	1.58,88	3   SB 	
Mythriy, Riya                  	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	29,69  	2   SB 	2.14,54	5   SB 	
Kumar, Plaksha Birendra        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	30,41  	3      	2.12,76	4   SB 	
Thorat, Riya                   	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	31,39  	4      	1.48,32	2   SB 	
Talwalkar, Swara               	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	32,00  	5   SB 	3.11,38	6   SB 	

Men
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		100m 		400m   		
Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun         	MN1	NOR	41,90  	1      	1.29,25	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hilde, Hans Martinsen          	M50	NOR	44,05  	2   SB 	1.35,93	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Agdestein, Pål                 	M60	NOR	46,63  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
van Schelven, Seb              	MC2	NED	48,47  	4      	1.40,35	4      	       	       	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen       	MN4	NOR	54,26  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindeijer, Tim                 	MB2	NOR	54,75  	6      	1.29,10	1      	       	       	       	       	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYC	NOR	55,70  	7      	2.03,13	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard                	MYB	NOR	56,59  	8      	2.00,77	5      	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Ola                    	M?	NOR	58,56  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Sondre                 	MYC	NOR	59,80  	10     	2.05,97	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud    	MC2	NOR	1.00,29	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Håkon                  	MYC	NOR	1.01,77	12     	2.12,36	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vinslid, Tor Arne              	M45	NOR	1.02,71	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bottolws, Bjørn                	M?	NOR	1.03,50	14  PR 	2.11,31	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lunde, Kristoffer              	M?	NOR	1.06,82	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	58,90  	1   SB 	
Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYD	NOR	1.18,48	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.05,41	2   SB 	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYE	NOR	1.24,47	17     	       	       	       	       	1.11,00	3      	
Storeide, Ismael               	M?	NOR	1.30,76	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.20,65	4   SB 	
Bhagade, Dhitri                	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	22,38  	1   SB 	1.37,17	5   SB 	
Abbas, Lane                    	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	24,20  	2   SB 	1.46,85	6   SB 	
Jain, Arnav                    	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	27,36  	3      	2.06,95	7   SB 	
Kiran, Kaushik                 	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	45,19  	4   SB 	2.29,96	8   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names