Moscow Championships
Moscow
30 November - 1 December 2017

Women
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LC2	IAR	44,87  	1      	2.27,24	2      	1.33,89	3      	5.15,32	2      	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LC2	IAR	45,39  	2      	2.17,78	1      	1.29,12	1      	4.46,97	1      	
Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC1	IAR	46,46  	3      	2.31,27	3      	1.33,75	2      	5.20,83	3      	
Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	48,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LC2	IAR	49,14  	5      	2.42,97	7      	1.42,14	4      	5.57,23	5      	
Utina, Margarita         	Утина, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	49,34  	6      	       	       	1.43,11	5      	       	       	
Bordyugovskaya, Elena    	Бордюговская, Елена      	LC2	IAR	49,57  	7   SB 	2.39,54	5      	1.43,47	7      	       	       	
Pavlova, Irina (2004)    	Павлова, Ирина (2004)    	LC1	IAR	50,11  	8      	2.42,24	6      	1.45,00	8      	       	       	
Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC1	IAR	50,32  	9   PR 	2.39,09	4   PR 	1.43,24	6   PR 	5.42,36	4      	
Belova, Margarita        	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	IAR	53,89  	10  PR 	2.46,15	8   PR 	1.49,64	9      	6.02,54	6   PR 	
Vakhitova, Dinara        	Вахитова, Динара         	L?	IAR	54,67  	11  PR 	3.20,02	11  PR 	1.59,12	11  PR 	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LC2	IAR	55,13  	12  PR 	2.53,32	9   PR 	2.06,50	12     	6.12,81	7   PR 	
Tulaeva, Iman            	Тулаева, Иман            	L?	IAR	58,64  	13     	3.03,22	10     	1.56,64	10     	       	       	
Artamonova, Marta        	Артамонова, Марта        	L?	IAR	1.01,95	14     	       	       	2.29,41	13  SB 	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	IAR	42,14  	1      	2.09,03	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB1	IAR	43,82  	2      	2.19,42	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB1	IAR	46,32  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LB2	IAR	46,70  	4      	2.21,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Likhachyova, Alina       	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	IAR	47,21  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.12,99	1   SB 	
Aksinina, Elena          	Аксинина, Елена          	LB1	IAR	48,27  	6      	2.33,22	4      	       	       	5.50,40	2      	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB1	IAR	49,66  	7      	2.33,29	5      	       	       	       	       	
Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	50,56  	8      	       	       	1.46,84	15     	       	       	
Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB1	IAR	52,58  	9      	3.06,84	6      	1.54,71	20     	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.29,78	1      	       	       	
Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.35,86	2      	       	       	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.38,02	3   PR 	       	       	
Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.38,22	4      	       	       	
Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.38,90	5      	       	       	
Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.40,55	6   PR 	       	       	
Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.41,02	7   PR 	       	       	
Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.41,04	8      	       	       	
Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.41,30	9      	       	       	
Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.41,35	10  PR 	       	       	
Romanovskaya, Viktoriya  	Романовская, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.42,29	11     	       	       	
Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.43,07	12     	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.45,48	13     	       	       	
Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.46,08	14     	       	       	
Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.48,75	16     	       	       	
Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.50,44	17  PR 	       	       	
Synkova, Yana            	Сынкова, Яна             	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.52,21	18  PR 	       	       	
Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.53,68	19     	       	       	
Shatalkina, Veronika     	Шаталкина, Вероника      	LYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.55,18	21  PR 	       	       	
Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.55,41	22     	       	       	
Tulaeva, Albina          	Тулаева, Альбина         	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.58,22	23  PR 	       	       	
Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.58,84	24     	       	       	
Aleksandrova, Varvara    	Александрова, Варвара    	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.02,70	25  PR 	       	       	
Lechenko, Ekaterina      	Леченко, Екатерина       	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.03,75	26  PR 	       	       	
Shpakova, Elizaveta      	Шпакова, Елизавета       	L?	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.17,16	27  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MC2	IAR	40,25  	1      	2.09,13	2      	1.21,80	1      	4.29,68	1      	
Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MC2	IAR	41,69  	2      	2.14,04	7   PR 	1.25,25	6   PR 	4.50,71	8   PR 	
Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MC2	IAR	41,76  	3      	2.07,80	1      	1.22,80	2      	4.34,10	2      	
Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC1	IAR	42,60  	4      	2.10,73	3      	1.23,93	3      	4.41,73	4      	
Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MC2	IAR	42,64  	5      	2.12,21	5      	1.24,56	5      	5.04,85	10     	
Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MC2	IAR	43,04  	6      	2.12,33	6      	1.24,47	4      	4.44,85	6      	
Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC1	IAR	43,56  	7      	2.11,80	4      	1.26,33	7      	4.37,36	3      	
Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MC2	IAR	43,91  	8      	2.15,64	8      	1.27,29	8      	4.48,80	7      	
Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC1	IAR	44,60  	9      	2.15,82	9      	1.28,11	9      	4.42,16	5      	
Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC1	IAR	44,63  	10     	2.32,38	14     	1.28,93	10  PR 	5.08,64	11     	
Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC1	IAR	46,90  	11     	2.27,31	10     	1.34,84	11     	4.59,26	9      	
Polovcev, Sergej         	Половцев, Сергей         	MC1	IAR	47,10  	12     	2.34,65	15  PR 	1.37,95	14     	5.27,35	15  PR 	
Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	MB2	IAR	47,69  	13     	2.32,19	13     	1.36,71	13     	       	       	
Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	IAR	47,97  	14     	2.27,87	11     	1.36,51	12  PR 	5.13,32	12  PR 	
Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	48,69  	15  PR 	2.41,96	18     	2.01,17	21     	       	       	
Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	49,25  	16  PR 	2.41,73	17     	1.41,58	16  PR 	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MC1	IAR	49,56  	17     	       	       	1.42,00	17     	       	       	
Shhapov, Yurij           	Щапов, Юрий              	M?	IAR	50,51  	18     	2.31,23	12     	1.39,56	15  SB 	5.17,16	13  PR 	
Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC1	IAR	50,59  	19     	2.37,89	16     	1.42,39	18     	5.25,33	14     	
Varfolomeev, Gleb        	Варфоломеев, Глеб        	M?	IAR	50,86  	20  PR 	2.54,93	19     	1.47,48	19     	       	       	
Borisov, Artyom          	Борисов, Артём           	M?	IAR	56,36  	21     	       	       	1.59,72	20  SB 	       	       	
Zhuchkov, Timofej        	Жучков, Тимофей          	M?	IAR	57,83  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Nov 		30 Nov 		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		
Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	38,61  	1   PR 	2.06,34	3      	       	       	       	       	
Guzik, Dmitrij           	Гузик, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	40,05  	2   SB 	2.07,60	4      	1.24,56	3      	4.34,09	1      	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB1	IAR	41,25  	3      	2.06,09	2      	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Timofej         	Тарасов, Тимофей         	MB1	IAR	41,36  	4      	       	       	1.21,73	1      	       	       	
Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MB1	IAR	41,39  	5      	2.10,71	5      	1.22,55	2      	4.43,68	2      	
Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB1	IAR	41,39  	5   PR 	2.13,25	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Fyodor            	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB1	IAR	43,33  	7      	2.13,28	7      	       	       	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA1	IAR	       	       	2.03,79	1      	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Genrikh          	Миллер, Генрих           	MB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.30,03	4      	       	       	
Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.31,20	5      	       	       	
Fyodorov, Ivan           	Фёдоров, Иван            	MYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.32,17	6   PR 	       	       	
Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.32,30	7      	       	       	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.32,48	8      	       	       	
Meleshko, Maksim         	Мелешко, Максим          	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.34,44	9      	       	       	
Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.38,23	10     	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.39,71	11     	       	       	
Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.40,88	12     	       	       	
Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.41,46	13     	       	       	
Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.42,25	14     	       	       	
Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MYB	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.43,55	15  PR 	       	       	
Novikov, Ilya (2)        	Новиков, Илья (2)        	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.46,84	16     	       	       	
Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MYA	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.47,91	17     	       	       	
Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.48,64	18     	       	       	
Makhmutov, Ruslan        	Махмутов, Руслан         	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.50,14	19     	       	       	
Kazakov, Aleksandr (2006)	Казаков, Александр (2006)	MYC	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.50,17	20     	       	       	
Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.53,98	21  PR 	       	       	
Olshannikov, Kirill      	Ольшанников, Кирилл      	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.54,08	22  PR 	       	       	
Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.55,47	23     	       	       	
Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.56,62	24     	       	       	
Klimanov, Timofej        	Климанов, Тимофей        	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.21,97	25     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names