Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2018
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
15 - 16 March 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	42,83  	1   PR 	2.23,38	7      	1.29,54	4      	5.10,67	6      	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB1	KAZ	43,41  	2      	2.21,41	4      	       	       	       	       	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	43,44  	3      	2.17,74	2      	1.27,24	1      	4.52,52	2   PR 	
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	43,46  	4      	2.16,26	1      	1.28,31	2      	4.49,48	1      	
Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LB2	KAZ	43,61  	5      	2.23,30	6      	1.29,01	3      	5.03,55	5      	
Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LB2	KAZ	44,99  	6      	2.28,04	8      	1.30,82	7      	5.15,62	7      	
Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	45,72  	7      	2.20,72	3      	1.30,24	5      	4.59,60	3      	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	46,02  	8      	2.21,96	5      	1.30,57	6      	4.59,69	4      	
Malikova, Kamila            	Маликова, Камила            	L?	KAZ	48,40  	9   PR 	2.39,02	9      	1.37,21	8   PR 	5.37,28	8   PR 	
Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LB1	KAZ	49,88  	10     	2.41,28	10     	1.42,63	9      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LC1	KAZ	44,70  	1      	2.21,11	2   PR 	1.28,14	1   PR 	
Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC2	KAZ	45,39  	2      	2.36,14	18     	1.32,40	5      	
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LC2	KAZ	45,64  	3      	2.18,53	1   PR 	1.28,32	2   PR 	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LC2	KAZ	45,89  	4   PR 	2.23,81	4   PR 	2.03,76	27     	
Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LC2	KAZ	45,92  	5      	2.25,92	6   PR 	1.32,30	4   PR 	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC2	KAZ	46,44  	6      	2.21,90	3   PR 	1.30,69	3      	
Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)        	LC2	KAZ	46,51  	7   PR 	2.26,61	7      	1.35,21	8      	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LC2	KAZ	47,20  	8      	2.25,56	5      	1.35,74	9      	
Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC1	KAZ	47,36  	9      	2.27,96	9   PR 	1.34,39	7   PR 	
Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга               	LC1	KAZ	47,54  	10     	2.28,59	11  PR 	1.36,23	11     	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC2	KAZ	47,58  	11     	2.27,20	8   PR 	1.33,49	6   PR 	
Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LC2	KAZ	47,64  	12     	2.34,52	15     	1.38,81	14     	
Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC1	KAZ	47,68  	13     	2.34,88	16     	1.36,04	10     	
Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	48,73  	14     	2.28,09	10  PR 	1.38,23	13     	
Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC1	KAZ	48,96  	15  PR 	2.39,59	20  PR 	1.41,30	19  PR 	
Kopenova, Asem              	Копенова, Асем              	LC1	KAZ	48,97  	16     	2.33,90	14  PR 	1.39,37	15     	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC1	KAZ	49,33  	17  PR 	2.37,93	19     	1.41,25	18     	
Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LC2	KAZ	49,63  	18  PR 	2.33,45	13  PR 	1.40,23	17  PR 	
Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC1	KAZ	50,15  	19     	2.34,99	17  PR 	1.39,54	16  PR 	
Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LC1	KAZ	50,56  	20     	2.32,76	12  PR 	1.37,99	12  PR 	
Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC1	KAZ	50,81  	21  PR 	2.44,68	22  PR 	1.45,27	22  PR 	
Parfilkina, Alina           	Парфилькина, Алина          	LC1	KAZ	51,22  	22     	2.49,91	25  PR 	1.49,53	24     	
Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC1	KAZ	51,65  	23  PR 	2.41,25	21  PR 	1.45,14	21     	
Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета          	LC1	KAZ	52,19  	24  PR 	2.45,32	24  PR 	1.44,63	20  PR 	
Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LC2	KAZ	53,00  	25  PR 	3.14,43	28  PR 	1.54,46	26  PR 	
Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира             	LC2	KAZ	53,09  	26  PR 	3.54,41	30  PR 	2.19,44	29     	
Lemeni-Makedon, Darya       	Лемени-Македон, Дарья       	LC1	KAZ	53,43  	27     	2.52,33	26  PR 	1.49,79	25     	
Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LC1	KAZ	56,90  	28     	2.57,44	27     	2.08,72	28     	
Lukina, Eleonora            	Лукина, Элеонора            	LC2	KAZ	1.04,10	29     	2.45,08	23  PR 	1.47,30	23     	
Messer, Svetlana            	Мессер, Светлана            	LC1	KAZ	1.06,98	30  PR 	3.32,58	29  PR 	2.31,31	30  PR 	
Mukhitova, Mejramgul        	Мухитова, Мейрамгуль        	LC1	KAZ	1.16,07	31  PR 	4.20,18	31  PR 	2.54,10	31  PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	44,05  	1   PR 	1.30,54	1      	44,35  	1      	1.30,21	1   PR 	
Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LYA	KAZ	47,91  	2   PR 	1.39,00	2   PR 	47,34  	3   PR 	1.38,42	2   PR 	
Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	48,18  	3      	1.42,16	4      	47,13  	2   PR 	1.38,63	3   PR 	
Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	48,43  	4      	1.41,47	3      	47,52  	4   PR 	1.39,89	4      	
Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYB	KAZ	50,12  	5   PR 	1.45,03	5   PR 	49,61  	5   PR 	1.47,11	7      	
Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	50,50  	6   PR 	1.51,23	11  PR 	50,97  	7      	2.00,41	21     	
Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LYA	KAZ	50,82  	7   PR 	1.45,51	6   PR 	50,51  	6   PR 	1.45,67	5      	
Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYB	KAZ	51,18  	8   PR 	2.02,29	20  PR 	52,51  	13     	1.49,43	9   PR 	
Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	LYB	KAZ	51,50  	9   PR 	1.47,06	7      	51,94  	10     	1.46,46	6   PR 	
Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	51,59  	10     	1.47,34	8      	51,77  	9      	1.49,49	10     	
Galimova, Yuliana           	Галимова, Юлиана            	L?	KAZ	52,16  	11  PR 	1.53,47	13     	52,22  	11     	1.51,84	14  PR 	
Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	52,20  	12  PR 	       	DNS    	52,57  	14     	1.52,02	15  PR 	
Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYB	KAZ	52,24  	13  PR 	1.48,46	10  PR 	52,40  	12     	1.50,50	12     	
Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	53,76  	14  PR 	1.47,62	9   PR 	53,00  	16  PR 	1.48,94	8      	
Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYB	KAZ	53,88  	15  PR 	1.53,24	12  PR 	53,43  	17  PR 	1.52,57	16  PR 	
Fedorova, Aleksandra (2)    	Федорова, Александра (2)    	L?	KAZ	54,54  	16  PR 	1.56,62	16  PR 	53,76  	18  PR 	1.55,08	17  PR 	
Vershinina, Anna            	Вершинина, Анна             	LYB	KAZ	55,61  	17  PR 	2.03,52	21  PR 	54,29  	20  PR 	1.50,85	13  PR 	
Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYB	KAZ	55,62  	18  PR 	1.56,08	15     	55,35  	21  PR 	2.00,32	20     	
Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYB	KAZ	56,05  	19  PR 	1.57,15	18  PR 	56,47  	22     	2.00,61	22     	
Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	56,32  	20  PR 	1.57,12	17  PR 	53,83  	19  PR 	1.56,23	19  PR 	
Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	59,47  	21     	2.01,88	19  PR 	51,21  	8   PR 	1.50,01	11  PR 	
Malaya, Yuliya              	Малая, Юлия                 	LYB	KAZ	1.01,23	22     	2.09,62	22  PR 	1.00,97	23     	2.11,49	24     	
Shkulova, Evelina           	Шкулова, Эвелина            	L?	KAZ	1.02,52	23  PR 	2.18,62	24  PR 	1.15,22	25     	2.33,73	25     	
Parshina, Irina             	Паршина, Ирина              	LYA	KAZ	1.02,98	24  SB 	2.10,28	23  SB 	1.03,54	24     	2.10,20	23  SB 	
Toktabakieva, Viktoriya     	Токтабакиева, Виктория      	L?	KAZ	1.21,18	25  PR 	3.05,86	26  PR 	1.22,87	26     	3.02,02	27  PR 	
Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	1.25,43	26  PR 	3.05,77	25  PR 	1.25,71	27     	3.00,65	26  PR 	
Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LYA	KAZ	       	DNF    	1.53,91	14  PR 	52,63  	15  PR 	1.55,91	18     	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        	                            			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	54,24  	1   PR 	33,34  	1   SB 	52,62  	1   PR 	32,99  	1   SB 	
Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	56,52  	2   PR 	34,72  	2   SB 	55,12  	2   PR 	33,84  	2   SB 	
Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	59,82  	3   PR 	36,88  	3   SB 	1.08,67	10     	36,57  	3   SB 	
Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.01,18	4   PR 	37,25  	4   SB 	1.00,31	3   PR 	37,27  	6      	
Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYE	KAZ	1.02,03	5   PR 	37,71  	5   SB 	1.00,85	5   PR 	37,20  	5   SB 	
Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина         	LYC	KAZ	1.02,27	6   PR 	38,81  	7   SB 	1.00,38	4   PR 	37,11  	4   SB 	
Popova, Yana                	Попова, Яна                 	L?	KAZ	1.06,33	7   PR 	38,28  	6   SB 	1.04,06	6   PR 	38,65  	7      	
Ilyasova, Tomiris           	Ильясова, Томирис           	LYC	KAZ	1.06,84	8   PR 	40,20  	8   SB 	1.04,93	7   PR 	39,42  	8   SB 	
Demidova, Veronika          	Демидова, Вероника          	L?	KAZ	1.09,39	9   PR 	       	DQ     	1.08,54	9   PR 	48,58  	12  SB 	
Rymbek, Ajzada              	Рымбек, Айзада              	L?	KAZ	1.17,46	10  PR 	41,91  	9   SB 	1.07,66	8   PR 	47,50  	11     	
Semenova, Arina             	Семенова, Арина             	LYF	KAZ	1.17,83	11  PR 	56,60  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	43,52  	9   SB 	
Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	1.29,42	12  PR 	52,61  	10  SB 	1.25,75	11  PR 	45,81  	10  SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия             	LN3	KAZ	42,25  	1      	       	       	1.23,37	1      	4.43,06	1      	
Sokirko, Tatyana            	Сокирко, Татьяна            	LSA	KAZ	42,90  	2      	2.12,42	1      	1.26,06	2      	       	       	
Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)       	LN1	KAZ	43,24  	3      	2.21,15	3      	       	       	       	       	
Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида        	LSA	KAZ	43,80  	4      	       	       	1.31,66	7      	       	       	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	43,98  	5      	2.24,44	5      	1.29,83	4      	       	       	
Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения            	LN4	KAZ	44,24  	6      	       	       	1.30,73	6      	       	       	
Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LA2	KAZ	44,78  	7      	2.26,41	6      	1.33,42	8      	5.22,32	3      	
Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA1	KAZ	46,47  	8   SB 	2.30,69	7      	1.34,29	9      	       	       	
Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LA1	KAZ	46,85  	9   SB 	2.34,33	8   SB 	1.35,34	10  SB 	       	       	
Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья             	LA1	KAZ	1.02,14	10     	2.51,20	9      	1.43,87	11     	       	       	
Sizova, Mariya              	Сизова, Мария               	LN4	KAZ	       	       	2.14,96	2      	1.27,30	3      	       	       	
Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина                	LA2	KAZ	       	       	2.23,68	4      	1.30,22	5      	       	       	
Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.18,90	2      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	37,86  	1      	4.20,81	2      	1.56,84	1      	7.27,51	1      	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	38,88  	2   PR 	4.23,63	3   PR 	2.02,24	5      	7.47,45	6   PR 	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB2	KAZ	39,24  	3      	4.27,73	5      	2.02,67	6      	       	DQ     	
Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB1	KAZ	39,36  	4   PR 	4.31,21	10  PR 	2.01,79	4   PR 	8.09,32	7      	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB2	KAZ	39,49  	5      	4.30,14	8      	1.58,94	2      	7.35,70	3      	
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	39,71  	6   PR 	4.19,08	1   PR 	2.00,52	3   PR 	7.35,37	2   PR 	
Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MB2	KAZ	39,87  	7      	4.42,65	13     	2.06,66	11     	       	       	
Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB2	KAZ	40,38  	8      	4.39,89	11     	2.07,04	12     	       	       	
Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	40,60  	9      	4.25,24	4      	2.04,42	7   SB 	7.36,27	4   SB 	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	40,77  	10     	4.27,74	6      	2.04,83	8      	7.46,59	5   PR 	
Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	40,78  	11     	4.42,00	12  PR 	2.10,07	13  PR 	       	       	
Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB2	KAZ	41,04  	12     	4.52,94	15     	2.12,41	14     	       	       	
Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB1	KAZ	41,39  	13     	4.30,33	9      	2.05,88	10     	       	       	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB1	KAZ	41,72  	14     	4.28,02	7      	2.05,76	9      	       	       	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MB2	KAZ	42,16  	15  PR 	4.51,09	14  PR 	2.13,26	15  PR 	       	       	
Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер         	MB1	KAZ	42,69  	16  PR 	5.01,61	18  PR 	2.14,80	17  PR 	       	       	
Shukalo, Nikita             	Шукало, Никита              	MB2	KAZ	42,90  	17  PR 	4.55,27	17  PR 	2.14,86	18  PR 	       	       	
Nastoyashhev, Anatolij      	Настоящев, Анатолий         	MB1	KAZ	43,89  	18     	5.07,73	20     	2.21,41	20     	       	       	
Igenbaj, Daulet             	Игенбай, Даулет             	MB1	KAZ	44,32  	19  PR 	4.55,09	16  PR 	2.14,67	16  PR 	       	       	
Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB1	KAZ	44,72  	20  PR 	5.09,70	21  PR 	2.22,72	21  PR 	       	       	
Adamov, Anton               	Адамов, Антон               	MB1	KAZ	45,63  	21     	5.06,88	19     	2.25,79	22     	       	       	
Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MB1	KAZ	1.18,94	22     	5.17,14	22     	2.18,00	19  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	40,00  	1   PR 	2.17,78	14  PR 	1.24,74	8      	5.35,96	8      	
Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	40,17  	2      	2.08,78	5   PR 	1.21,31	4      	4.41,43	4      	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	40,42  	3      	2.05,60	3      	1.19,89	2      	4.25,32	2   PR 	
Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	40,44  	4   PR 	2.06,35	4      	1.20,72	3      	4.42,35	5      	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	40,64  	5   PR 	2.03,82	1      	1.18,85	1   PR 	4.17,65	1   PR 	
Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	40,99  	6      	2.04,31	2      	1.21,39	5      	4.28,36	3      	
Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC2	KAZ	41,21  	7   PR 	2.12,15	6   PR 	1.23,72	6   PR 	4.43,36	6      	
Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	41,88  	8      	2.15,92	9      	1.24,03	7      	4.59,07	7      	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	41,97  	9   PR 	2.15,26	7   PR 	1.24,80	9   PR 	       	       	
Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC1	KAZ	42,09  	10  PR 	2.16,26	10  PR 	1.25,09	10  PR 	       	       	
Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MC2	KAZ	42,16  	11  PR 	2.16,77	12  PR 	1.25,68	11  PR 	       	       	
Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC1	KAZ	43,11  	12  PR 	2.19,84	16  PR 	1.29,36	15  PR 	       	       	
Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MC2	KAZ	43,13  	13     	2.16,75	11  PR 	1.26,69	12     	       	       	
Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYA	KAZ	43,18  	14  PR 	2.17,05	13  PR 	1.28,18	13  PR 	       	       	
Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC1	KAZ	44,27  	15  PR 	2.15,49	8   PR 	1.28,74	14  PR 	       	       	
Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MC2	KAZ	44,38  	16  PR 	2.23,89	18  PR 	1.31,08	16  PR 	       	       	
Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC1	KAZ	44,43  	17  PR 	2.26,55	23     	1.33,06	20  PR 	       	       	
Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij       	Доброводский, Дмитрий       	MC2	KAZ	45,23  	18  PR 	2.19,82	15  PR 	1.31,51	18  PR 	       	       	
Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MC2	KAZ	45,27  	19  PR 	2.25,23	22  PR 	1.45,38	34     	       	       	
Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC1	KAZ	45,34  	20     	2.22,88	17     	1.31,29	17     	       	       	
Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила           	MC2	KAZ	45,38  	21  PR 	2.30,73	27     	1.33,44	21  PR 	       	       	
Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MC2	KAZ	45,79  	22  PR 	2.24,90	20  PR 	1.34,08	25     	       	       	
Alikhan, Miras              	Алихан, Мирас               	MC1	KAZ	46,03  	23  PR 	2.27,69	24  PR 	1.33,65	22  PR 	       	       	
Agadzhanyan, Artur          	Агаджанян, Артур            	MC1	KAZ	46,43  	24  PR 	2.24,72	19  PR 	1.31,79	19  PR 	       	       	
Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MC1	KAZ	46,47  	25  PR 	2.25,05	21  PR 	1.33,92	23  PR 	       	       	
Grudniczkij, Anton          	Грудницкий, Антон           	MC1	KAZ	46,54  	26  PR 	2.29,24	26     	1.34,00	24  PR 	       	       	
Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	46,67  	27  PR 	2.27,80	25  PR 	1.34,74	26  PR 	       	       	
Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MC1	KAZ	46,69  	28     	       	DQ     	1.35,44	28     	       	       	
Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	46,87  	29  PR 	2.36,77	31  PR 	1.38,23	30  PR 	       	       	
Shevchenko, Ivan            	Шевченко, Иван              	MC2	KAZ	46,96  	30  PR 	2.34,49	28  PR 	1.35,28	27  PR 	       	       	
Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MC2	KAZ	47,28  	31  PR 	2.36,54	30  PR 	1.38,36	31  PR 	       	       	
Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	49,25  	32  PR 	       	DQ     	1.36,54	29  PR 	       	       	
Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MC2	KAZ	50,80  	33  PR 	2.44,92	32  PR 	1.44,37	33  PR 	       	       	
Abdygappar, Bek             	Абдыгаппар, Бек             	M?	KAZ	51,54  	34  PR 	2.36,01	29  PR 	1.41,47	32  PR 	       	       	
Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан         	MC1	KAZ	55,66  	35  PR 	2.53,62	33  PR 	1.53,86	35  PR 	       	       	
Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MC1	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	42,84  	1   PR 	1.27,25	1      	42,26  	1   PR 	1.26,22	2      	
Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	43,10  	2   PR 	1.27,33	2   PR 	42,57  	2   PR 	1.25,95	1   PR 	
Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MYA	KAZ	45,48  	3   PR 	1.36,18	4      	46,07  	4      	1.35,23	4      	
Shavel, Ilya                	Шавель, Илья                	MYB	KAZ	47,40  	4   PR 	1.40,57	5   PR 	46,88  	5   PR 	1.37,96	5   PR 	
Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYB	KAZ	47,71  	5   PR 	1.41,85	6   PR 	48,59  	6      	1.40,23	6   PR 	
Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MYA	KAZ	49,33  	6   PR 	1.43,44	9   PR 	48,75  	7   PR 	1.40,69	7   PR 	
Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	49,76  	7   PR 	1.42,42	7   PR 	49,22  	8   PR 	1.42,20	8   PR 	
Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил                	MYA	KAZ	50,00  	8   PR 	1.44,36	12  PR 	49,51  	9   PR 	1.46,02	12     	
Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	50,12  	9   PR 	1.44,15	11  PR 	50,67  	12     	1.45,46	11     	
Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYA	KAZ	50,61  	10     	1.43,73	10     	50,37  	11     	1.43,57	10     	
Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	50,88  	11  PR 	1.43,01	8   PR 	49,60  	10  PR 	1.43,39	9      	
Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	51,28  	12  PR 	1.46,29	13  PR 	51,48  	13     	1.47,26	13     	
Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	54,07  	13  PR 	1.59,67	17  PR 	53,81  	16  PR 	1.55,82	15  PR 	
Tkalich, Ilya               	Ткалич, Илья                	M?	KAZ	54,39  	14  PR 	1.53,36	14  PR 	53,57  	15  PR 	1.50,98	14  PR 	
Barcz, David                	Барц, Давид                 	MYB	KAZ	55,41  	15  PR 	1.58,71	15  PR 	54,12  	17  PR 	1.56,37	16  PR 	
Kairgazy, Abylajkhan        	Каиргазы, Абылайхан         	M?	KAZ	57,98  	16  PR 	1.59,17	16  PR 	1.04,92	21     	1.58,92	17  PR 	
Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYA	KAZ	58,96  	17     	1.34,04	3      	45,46  	3   PR 	1.33,95	3      	
Zagorujko, Roman            	Загоруйко, Роман            	M?	KAZ	1.00,18	18  PR 	2.04,18	18  PR 	1.20,60	22     	2.05,59	20     	
Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	1.05,03	19  PR 	       	DQ     	53,25  	14  PR 	2.07,22	21  PR 	
Sadyl, Edyge                	Садыл, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	1.15,05	20  PR 	2.19,41	21  PR 	58,56  	18  PR 	2.04,36	19  PR 	
Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	       	DQ     	2.10,63	20  PR 	59,25  	20  PR 	       	DQ     	
Abeldin, Miras              	Абельдин, Мирас             	M?	KAZ	       	DQ     	2.09,56	19  PR 	59,06  	19  PR 	2.04,00	18  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                            			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m   		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	52,29  	1      	32,26  	1   SB 	52,62  	1      	32,74  	1      	
Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан           	MYC	KAZ	55,77  	2   PR 	34,69  	3   SB 	56,40  	2      	34,59  	4   SB 	
Dusimbek, Sanzhar           	Дусимбек, Санжар            	MYC	KAZ	55,84  	3   PR 	34,01  	2   SB 	56,85  	3      	34,57  	3      	
Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	56,00  	4   PR 	35,13  	4   SB 	57,43  	5      	34,77  	5   SB 	
Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYC	KAZ	56,10  	5   PR 	35,19  	5   SB 	57,32  	4      	34,43  	2   SB 	
Mustafin, Nurali            	Мустафин, Нурали            	MYD	KAZ	58,91  	6   PR 	35,95  	6   SB 	59,35  	6      	35,62  	7   SB 	
Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	1.00,59	7   PR 	36,90  	8   SB 	1.03,09	8      	38,28  	8      	
Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан          	MYC	KAZ	1.01,39	8   PR 	36,16  	7   SB 	1.08,18	12     	35,55  	6   SB 	
Sterkhov, Vyacheslav        	Стерхов, Вячеслав           	M?	KAZ	1.03,28	9   PR 	37,56  	9   SB 	1.01,89	7   PR 	46,76  	13     	
Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	1.07,46	10  PR 	39,30  	12  SB 	1.06,14	10  PR 	39,04  	10  SB 	
Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	1.07,54	11  PR 	38,60  	10  SB 	1.07,81	11     	56,68  	14     	
Fedotov, Rostislav          	Федотов, Ростислав          	M?	KAZ	1.07,58	12  PR 	39,20  	11  SB 	1.05,48	9   PR 	38,74  	9   SB 	
Drozdov, Ivan               	Дроздов, Иван               	M?	KAZ	1.15,46	13  PR 	43,61  	13  SB 	1.13,23	14  PR 	1.00,55	15     	
Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	1.20,76	14  PR 	51,11  	14  SB 	1.26,58	15     	46,73  	12  SB 	
Paukov, Nikita              	Пауков, Никита              	M?	KAZ	2.07,41	15  PR 	51,82  	15  SB 	1.10,13	13  PR 	40,54  	11  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                            	                            			15 Mar 		15 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр            	M30	KAZ	37,69  	1      	4.17,90	2   SB 	       	       	
Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан          	MN2	KAZ	37,77  	2      	       	       	1.57,03	1      	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA1	KAZ	39,07  	3      	4.36,28	4      	2.04,04	7      	
Andreev, Fedor              	Андреев, Федор              	MSA	KAZ	39,21  	4      	       	       	1.57,68	2      	
Kerimov, Asim               	Керимов, Асим               	MN2	KAZ	39,55  	5      	       	       	2.05,74	11     	
Gubkin, Vladislav           	Губкин, Владислав           	MN3	KAZ	39,69  	6   PR 	       	       	2.03,00	6      	
Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                 	MA1	KAZ	39,99  	7      	       	       	2.04,15	8      	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA1	KAZ	40,05  	8      	       	       	2.01,27	5      	
Radaev, Nikita              	Радаев, Никита              	MSA	KAZ	40,14  	9      	       	       	2.04,36	9      	
Kirilov, Maksim             	Кирилов, Максим             	MA1	KAZ	40,76  	10     	4.58,18	8      	2.13,68	14  PR 	
Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MA2	KAZ	41,07  	11     	4.36,13	3      	2.08,45	13     	
Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек              	MB1	KAZ	44,33  	12     	5.09,23	9      	2.21,03	15     	
Dorokhin, Ruslan            	Дорохин, Руслан             	MA1	KAZ	48,17  	13     	5.45,76	10  PR 	2.37,75	16     	
Obaturov, Dmitrij           	Обатуров, Дмитрий           	M35	KAZ	       	DNS    	4.41,02	6   SB 	       	       	
Dorokhin, Dmitrij           	Дорохин, Дмитрий            	M?	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN1	KAZ	       	       	4.10,57	1      	1.57,73	3      	
Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит            	MN1	KAZ	       	       	4.38,43	5      	       	DNS    	
Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MA2	KAZ	       	       	4.50,14	7      	2.06,33	12     	
Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)     	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	2.00,94	4      	
Chizhikov, Aleksandr        	Чижиков, Александр          	MN1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	2.04,63	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names