Russia Cup 5
Kirov (RUS)
10 - 11 February 2018

Women
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	40,15  	1      	1.22,85	1      	       	       	39,90  	1   TR 	1.22,75	1      	       	       	
Koval, Yuliya             	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	40,68  	2      	       	       	       	       	40,59  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	RUS	41,71  	3      	       	       	       	       	41,58  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	41,90  	4      	       	       	2.08,81	1      	       	       	1.23,28	3      	4.33,83	1      	
Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	42,20  	5      	1.26,75	5      	       	       	42,18  	6      	1.26,34	9      	       	       	
Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LN1	RUS	42,23  	6      	1.29,90	8      	       	       	42,50  	9      	1.29,49	18     	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	42,33  	7      	       	       	2.10,25	2      	       	       	1.22,76	2      	4.38,70	3      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	42,38  	8      	1.29,08	7      	       	       	41,80  	4      	1.28,11	16     	       	       	
Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	42,40  	9      	1.27,23	6      	       	       	42,10  	5      	1.25,11	5      	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	RUS	42,43  	10     	       	       	2.15,46	6      	       	       	1.27,25	11     	4.46,07	5      	
Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN1	RUS	42,51  	11     	1.25,28	2      	       	       	42,25  	7      	1.23,87	4      	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	42,77  	12     	       	       	2.14,39	3      	       	       	1.26,35	10     	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	42,80  	13     	       	       	2.14,54	4      	       	       	1.25,32	6      	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	42,96  	14     	1.26,37	3      	       	       	43,06  	10     	1.26,15	8      	       	       	
Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	43,12  	15     	1.26,42	4      	       	       	43,12  	11     	1.25,55	7      	       	       	
Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,13  	16     	       	       	2.20,65	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LN1	RUS	43,25  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	42,45  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	43,46  	18     	       	       	2.16,36	9      	       	       	1.27,59	13     	4.47,90	7      	
Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	44,20  	19     	       	       	2.15,72	8      	       	       	1.27,31	12     	4.43,41	4      	
Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	44,40  	20     	       	       	2.18,70	10     	       	       	1.28,07	15  SB 	4.46,99	6      	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	44,79  	21     	       	       	2.19,17	11     	       	       	1.28,69	17  SB 	4.48,28	8      	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	44,95  	22     	       	       	2.14,85	5      	       	       	1.27,95	14     	4.33,97	2      	
Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	45,21  	23     	       	       	2.25,61	14     	       	       	1.32,17	19     	5.12,33	11     	
Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LN2	RUS	46,83  	24     	       	       	2.27,30	15     	       	       	1.36,28	21     	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	47,22  	25     	       	       	2.21,43	13     	       	       	1.33,66	20     	4.59,00	10     	
Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya         	Гагарина, Ксения         	LN1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.15,58	7      	       	       	       	       	4.51,03	9      	
Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	36,48  	1      	1.13,05	1   TR 	       	       	36,62  	2      	1.12,95	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN2	RUS	36,52  	2      	1.13,15	2      	       	       	36,45  	1      	1.12,69	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	36,56  	3      	1.16,90	9      	       	       	36,78  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	36,78  	4      	1.15,50	4      	       	       	36,66  	3      	1.14,17	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN2	RUS	36,80  	5      	1.19,02	16     	       	       	37,76  	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN2	RUS	37,22  	6      	       	       	       	       	37,06  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MN1	RUS	37,45  	7      	1.17,65	12     	       	       	37,21  	6      	1.17,83	12     	       	       	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	37,56  	8      	1.14,45	3      	       	       	37,59  	7      	1.13,63	3      	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN3	RUS	37,83  	9      	1.17,44	10     	       	       	37,83  	10     	1.16,10	7      	       	       	       	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	37,98  	10     	       	       	4.07,30	3      	       	       	       	       	1.54,60	3      	7.12,76	6      	
Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,99  	11     	1.17,55	11     	       	       	38,43  	13     	1.16,59	9      	       	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	38,05  	12     	       	       	4.14,60	7      	       	       	       	       	1.55,61	4      	       	       	
Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор            	MN1	RUS	38,10  	13     	1.16,62	8      	       	       	37,80  	9      	1.17,09	10     	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	38,28  	14     	1.30,33	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,60	2      	       	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	38,32  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,19	5      	       	       	
Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	38,46  	16     	1.16,16	5   SB 	       	       	38,68  	16     	1.15,74	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kamenskij, Egor           	Каменский, Егор          	MN1	RUS	38,47  	17     	1.22,72	23     	       	       	38,58  	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	38,48  	18     	       	       	3.53,72	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	1.52,46	1   TR 	6.44,91	1   TR 	
Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	38,58  	19     	1.16,50	7      	       	       	38,41  	12     	1.16,38	8      	       	       	       	       	
Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN2	RUS	38,68  	20     	1.19,18	17     	       	       	38,85  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Izmajlov, Isa             	Измайлов, Иса            	MN1	RUS	38,71  	21     	1.16,24	6      	       	       	38,15  	11     	1.15,50	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	38,72  	22     	1.18,28	14     	       	       	38,78  	17     	1.17,52	11     	       	       	       	       	
Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	38,74  	23     	       	       	4.14,80	8      	       	       	       	       	1.59,63	9      	7.26,07	9      	
Boronin, Vladislav        	Боронин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	38,75  	24     	       	       	4.19,03	11     	       	       	       	       	2.01,85	15     	7.30,10	12  SB 	
Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил          	MN1	RUS	38,76  	25     	1.21,65	21     	       	       	39,45  	21     	1.22,39	19     	       	       	       	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN1	RUS	38,80  	26     	1.18,17	13     	       	       	38,79  	18     	1.18,00	13     	       	       	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита          	MN1	RUS	38,92  	27     	       	       	4.23,81	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.00,16	11     	7.45,52	14  SB 	
Sosedkov, Artur           	Соседков, Артур          	MN2	RUS	39,34  	28     	1.21,12	19     	       	       	39,53  	23     	1.21,51	18     	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	39,50  	29     	       	       	4.24,57	16     	       	       	       	       	2.00,47	12     	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	39,56  	30     	       	       	4.22,50	14     	       	       	       	       	2.01,98	16     	7.28,50	11     	
Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	39,62  	31     	1.18,55	15     	       	       	39,35  	20     	       	       	2.01,53	14     	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	39,71  	32     	       	       	4.05,15	2      	       	       	       	       	1.57,39	6      	6.52,96	2      	
Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	39,76  	33     	       	DQ     	       	       	39,52  	22     	1.19,40	14     	       	       	       	       	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	39,90  	34     	       	       	4.09,03	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,50	7      	7.06,91	4      	
Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	40,03  	35     	       	       	4.12,45	6      	       	       	       	       	1.59,66	10     	7.17,23	8      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	40,04  	36     	       	       	4.11,42	5      	       	       	       	       	2.01,33	13     	7.05,95	3      	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	40,11  	37     	1.23,50	24     	       	       	40,70  	28     	1.22,70	20     	       	       	       	       	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	40,18  	38     	       	       	4.26,90	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,19	19     	7.38,41	13     	
Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	40,22  	39     	       	       	4.16,68	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,63	17     	7.11,65	5      	
Dresvyannikov, Ilya       	Дресвянников, Илья       	MN4	RUS	40,52  	40  SB 	1.21,70	22  SB 	       	       	40,32  	24  SB 	1.20,72	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blednykh, Vitalij         	Бледных, Виталий         	MN2	RUS	40,57  	41     	1.21,57	20     	       	       	40,60  	27     	1.20,60	15     	       	       	       	       	
Voronov, Anton            	Воронов, Антон           	MSA	RUS	40,62  	42  SB 	       	       	4.40,15	18  SB 	41,92  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MSA	RUS	40,68  	43     	       	       	4.20,00	13     	       	       	       	       	2.03,98	18     	7.15,56	7      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	40,70  	44     	       	       	       	       	40,33  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	M30	RUS	40,87  	45     	       	       	4.19,12	12     	       	       	       	       	2.05,50	20     	7.26,25	10     	
Vojnolovich, Aleksandr    	Войнолович, Александр    	MSA	RUS	40,93  	46     	1.23,58	26  SB 	       	       	40,76  	29     	1.24,20	22     	       	       	       	       	
Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MN2	RUS	41,75  	47     	1.23,55	25     	       	       	42,35  	31     	1.23,35	21     	       	       	       	       	
Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	RUS	42,76  	48     	1.27,33	27     	       	       	42,40  	32     	1.26,00	23     	       	       	       	       	
Nazarenko, Vladimir       	Назаренко, Владимир      	MN3	RUS	43,10  	49     	1.30,63	32  SB 	       	       	43,39  	35     	1.31,15	26     	       	       	       	       	
Kupczov, Aleksej          	Купцов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	43,24  	50  PR 	1.29,47	29  PR 	       	       	43,37  	34     	1.28,90	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс        	MN4	RUS	43,24  	50  PR 	1.28,80	28  PR 	       	       	43,16  	33  PR 	1.30,63	25     	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	43,72  	52     	       	       	4.19,01	10  SB 	38,45  	14     	       	       	1.59,59	8      	       	       	
Kiselev, Ilya (1997)      	Киселев, Илья (1997)     	MN1	RUS	43,95  	53  SB 	1.30,60	31  SB 	       	       	43,58  	36  SB 	1.31,70	27     	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN3	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис            	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kubrin, Nikolaj           	Кубрин, Николай          	MN1	RUS	       	DNF    	1.20,69	18     	       	       	40,59  	26  SB 	1.21,41	17     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names