CK: Waterland / Amstelbocht
Amsterdam (NED)
23 March 2018

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		100m 		
Bording, Edel Jasmijn      	LN2	NED	43,39  	1      	       	       	2.25,58	4      	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Eva              	LB1	NED	44,35  	2      	       	       	2.24,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Markus, Roos               	LB2	NED	44,58  	3      	       	       	2.18,37	1      	       	DQ     	       	       	
Compier, Heleen            	LB2	NED	47,23  	4      	       	       	2.24,76	3      	       	       	       	       	
Narain, Lataesha           	LC1	NED	47,25  	5      	1.45,08	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burger, Mila               	LB2	NED	48,25  	6      	       	       	2.34,85	5      	       	       	       	       	
Eigenhuis, Eveline         	LN2	NED	50,07  	7      	       	       	2.49,17	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reijnders, Sanne           	LA2	NED	53,41  	8   SB 	       	       	2.57,71	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hermsen, Eveline           	LA1	NED	53,79  	9      	       	       	2.50,32	7      	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Maaike                	LB2	NED	53,87  	10  SB 	       	       	2.54,26	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cohen, Zoë                 	LN3	NED	54,76  	11     	       	       	3.04,95	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schuitemaker, Jitte        	LYA	NED	55,11  	12     	       	       	3.05,66	15     	       	       	14,17  	1      	
Reijnders, Lieke           	LN2	NED	55,26  	13  SB 	       	       	3.02,56	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, José             	L55	NED	55,48  	14     	       	       	3.01,48	12     	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Kim (2001)            	LB2	NED	56,23  	15     	       	       	2.59,07	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reijnders, Noortje         	LN4	NED	57,33  	16  SB 	       	       	3.00,09	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brandse-Brockhoff, Jolanda 	L50	NED	1.00,24	17  PR 	       	       	3.12,59	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Groeneweg, Romy            	LB2	NED	1.01,92	18  SB 	       	       	3.44,59	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Narain, Zinzulia           	LYD	NED	1.15,65	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,49  	2      	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		100m 		
Segers, Bart               	MB2	NED	41,88  	1      	       	       	2.12,74	1      	       	       	       	       	
Wagenaar, Thijs            	MB2	NED	42,27  	2      	       	       	2.14,33	2      	       	       	       	       	
Roeleveld, Timo            	MB2	NED	44,19  	3   PR 	       	       	2.16,36	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Adams, Daan                	MC2	NED	44,87  	4      	1.32,11	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vrolijk, Harry             	M45	NED	45,24  	5   SB 	       	       	2.30,02	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brandse, Terence           	MB2	NED	45,56  	6      	       	       	2.21,92	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hess, Richard              	M35	NED	45,57  	7      	       	       	2.24,39	6      	       	       	       	       	
Brandse, Sander            	MC1	NED	45,66  	8      	1.34,32	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Niels (1984)      	M30	NED	45,84  	9   SB 	       	       	2.22,25	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boonstra, Jelle            	MC1	NED	45,95  	10     	1.33,21	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schrama, Kees              	M65	NED	46,35  	11  SB 	       	       	2.29,94	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Portengen, Gregor          	MA2	NED	46,45  	12  SB 	       	       	2.34,74	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Barneveld Binkhuysen, Menno	M30	NED	47,77  	13  SB 	       	       	2.37,28	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Portengen, Gert            	M55	NED	48,18  	14  SB 	       	       	2.37,08	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Duren, Mees            	MC1	NED	48,44  	15     	1.42,95	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hermsen, Martijn           	MB1	NED	48,44  	15     	       	       	2.36,58	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Elshof, Tobias             	MYB	NED	48,72  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,99  	1      	
Wesseling, Peter           	M35	NED	48,88  	18     	       	       	2.32,59	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wagenaar, Lars             	MC1	NED	49,01  	19     	1.42,48	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Portengen, Cor             	M55	NED	50,20  	20  SB 	       	       	2.48,66	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brandse, Ron               	M50	NED	50,59  	21  SB 	       	       	2.38,08	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gietema, Bart              	M55	NED	51,72  	22  PR 	       	       	2.40,05	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schuitemaker, Stijn        	MC2	NED	52,17  	23     	1.48,78	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vermeulen, Bertil          	M50	NED	52,60  	24     	       	       	2.40,39	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Heusinkveld, Eric          	M60	NED	52,66  	25     	       	       	2.44,43	18     	       	       	       	       	
Wagenaar, Philip           	M45	NED	53,76  	26     	       	       	2.38,85	15     	       	       	       	       	
Mouris, Michiel            	MYC	NED	53,91  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,09  	3   SB 	
Evers, Erik                	M55	NED	54,28  	28     	       	       	2.46,72	19     	       	       	       	       	
Tichelaar, Jip             	MYA	NED	55,01  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,58  	2   SB 	
Boelrijk, Johan            	M55	NED	55,17  	30  SB 	       	       	2.48,63	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baanders, Reinier Tobias   	M70	NED	55,74  	31     	       	       	2.51,60	22     	       	       	       	       	
Schuitemaker, Bart         	M45	NED	56,98  	32     	       	       	2.59,08	25     	       	       	       	       	
Abma, Ronald               	M50	NED	57,56  	33  PR 	       	       	3.00,67	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Oussoren, Wijnand          	M60	NED	58,19  	34  PR 	       	       	3.05,93	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roos, Gerrit               	M?	NED	59,81  	35     	       	       	3.01,99	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gietema, Sil               	MYA	NED	59,90  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,38  	4   SB 	
Hess, Dick                 	M65	NED	1.01,12	37  SB 	       	       	2.53,15	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Esch, Martin       	M60	NED	1.01,20	38  SB 	       	       	2.58,57	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ottenbros, Matthijs        	MC1	NED	1.01,23	39  PR 	2.16,90	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reurings, Pim              	M40	NED	1.01,67	40  PR 	       	       	3.21,24	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Lucas              	MC1	NED	1.02,36	41  PR 	2.03,66	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlhardt, Melle            	MC1	NED	1.02,41	42  PR 	2.07,06	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Jesper              	MYB	NED	1.08,78	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,17  	5   SB 	
Gietema, Tom               	MYD	NED	1.09,66	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,80  	7      	
Brandt, Wouter             	MYC	NED	1.16,83	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,70  	6   SB 	
Clerkx, Ebbo               	M70	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lith, Rob                  	M60	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	3.18,78	29     	       	       	       	       	
Gobel, Wieger              	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names