84th Festival of the North
Olenegorsk (RUS)
21 - 22 March 2018

Women
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		100m 		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			21 Mar 		21 Mar 		21 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar 		
Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LN2	RUS	44,24  	1      	2.16,30	1      	       	       	       	       	1.28,50	1   SB 	4.50,15	1   TR 	
Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	45,15  	2      	2.22,63	2      	       	       	       	       	1.33,88	4      	4.56,59	2      	
Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	45,29  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,07	2      	       	       	
Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна           	LYB	RUS	46,40  	4      	       	       	11,30  	1   SB 	       	       	1.35,93	5      	       	       	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	47,01  	5      	2.34,95	5      	       	       	       	       	1.33,29	3      	5.22,80	5      	
Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	47,47  	6      	2.39,85	6      	       	       	       	       	1.37,82	8      	5.36,93	8      	
Morozova, Viktoriya       	Морозова, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	48,44  	7      	       	       	12,00  	7   SB 	       	       	1.40,31	11     	       	       	
Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	48,78  	8      	2.43,00	7      	       	       	       	       	1.38,00	9      	5.25,35	6      	
Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	49,03  	9      	2.52,00	10     	11,83  	4   SB 	       	       	1.42,40	15     	5.55,50	12     	
Klishina, Elizaveta       	Клишина, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	49,03  	9      	       	       	11,90  	5   SB 	       	       	1.41,25	12     	       	       	
Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	49,45  	11     	2.33,11	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.36,65	6   PR 	5.16,30	3   PR 	
Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LC2	RUS	49,78  	12     	2.32,75	3      	       	       	       	       	1.37,34	7      	5.21,57	4      	
Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	50,00  	13     	       	       	12,40  	9   SB 	       	       	1.41,71	14     	       	       	
Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	50,02  	14     	2.43,79	8      	11,59  	2   SB 	       	       	1.38,82	10     	5.31,48	7      	
Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LA1	RUS	50,03  	15  SB 	2.53,66	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.43,92	18  SB 	6.16,59	13  SB 	
Zhigalova, Tatyana        	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	50,17  	16     	       	       	       	       	50,17  	1      	1.42,86	16     	       	       	
Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LC1	RUS	50,86  	17     	2.52,81	12     	11,79  	3   SB 	       	       	1.43,63	17     	5.52,22	11     	
Ivankina, Darya           	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	51,84  	18     	2.52,10	11     	12,35  	8   SB 	       	       	1.41,51	13     	5.49,90	10     	
Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина        	LYB	RUS	53,02  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,61	22     	       	       	
Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LYA	RUS	53,50  	20     	       	       	13,05  	15  SB 	       	       	1.47,40	21     	       	       	
Malceva, Anastasiya (1995)	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LN3	RUS	53,82  	21  SB 	3.04,65	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.55,23	29     	       	       	
Fondis, Anastasiya        	Фондис, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	54,16  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,29	23     	       	       	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара        	LYA	RUS	54,21  	23     	       	       	12,90  	12  SB 	       	       	1.50,60	24     	       	       	
Moiseenkova, Alena        	Моисеенкова, Алена        	LYA	RUS	54,45  	24     	       	       	23,58  	22  SB 	       	       	1.51,95	26     	       	       	
Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	54,75  	25     	       	       	12,41  	10  SB 	       	       	1.45,89	20     	       	       	
Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LC2	RUS	54,76  	26     	3.20,02	17     	12,66  	11  SB 	       	       	1.55,88	30     	6.48,35	17     	
Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера             	LYA	RUS	54,96  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.44,31	19     	       	       	
Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	55,15  	28     	2.48,87	9      	11,95  	6   SB 	       	       	1.51,01	25     	5.48,28	9      	
Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	55,26  	29     	2.58,89	14     	       	       	       	       	1.55,11	28     	6.30,02	14     	
Plyushh, Sofya            	Плющ, Софья               	LC1	RUS	56,22  	30     	3.09,58	16     	12,95  	14  SB 	       	       	1.53,41	27     	6.44,75	16     	
Vyaznikova, Ekaterina     	Вязникова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	56,50  	31     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	1.56,31	31     	6.41,88	15     	
Krylova, Elena            	Крылова, Елена            	L50	RUS	56,82  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	56,82  	2      	1.58,61	33  SB 	       	       	
Sutulina, Olga            	Сутулина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	56,86  	33     	       	       	12,92  	13  SB 	       	       	1.58,06	32     	       	       	
Nekrasova, Evelina        	Некрасова, Эвелина        	LYB	RUS	57,26  	34     	       	       	13,50  	17  SB 	       	       	2.05,34	39     	       	       	
Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LYB	RUS	58,74  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,12	34     	       	       	
Zorina, Galina            	Зорина, Галина            	L?	RUS	59,74  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	59,74  	3      	2.02,47	37  SB 	       	       	
Skuratova, Nadezhda       	Скуратова, Надежда        	LYB	RUS	1.01,42	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,45	36     	       	       	
Adamova, Anastasiya       	Адамова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	1.02,64	38     	       	       	13,22  	16  SB 	       	       	2.02,13	35     	       	       	
Chiryakova, Sofya         	Чирякова, Софья           	LYB	RUS	1.04,90	39     	       	       	13,90  	19  SB 	       	       	2.06,57	40     	       	       	
Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна           	LYA	RUS	1.06,29	40     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,04	41     	       	       	
Tolmachyova, Karina       	Толмачёва, Карина         	LYB	RUS	1.08,39	41     	       	       	13,92  	20  SB 	       	       	2.16,49	42     	       	       	
Zheronkina, Erika         	Жеронкина, Эрика          	LC2	RUS	1.09,26	42     	3.51,44	18     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	7.55,35	18     	
Nikulicheva, Polina       	Никуличева, Полина        	LYA	RUS	1.10,26	43     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.41,58	47     	       	       	
Dubikova, Galina          	Дубикова, Галина          	LYB	RUS	1.10,59	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.22,32	43     	       	       	
Fojkht, Svetlana          	Фойхт, Светлана           	L?	RUS	1.11,09	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.11,09	4      	2.25,12	44  SB 	       	       	
Limanova, Bozhena         	Лиманова, Божена          	LYA	RUS	1.11,39	46     	       	       	14,26  	21  SB 	       	       	2.33,11	45     	       	       	
Torpacheva, Margarita     	Торпачева, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	1.20,22	47     	       	       	13,89  	18  SB 	       	       	2.04,13	38     	       	       	
Ermolaeva, Sofya          	Ермолаева, Софья          	LYB	RUS	1.22,55	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.35,84	46     	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		3000m  		100m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                          	                          			21 Mar 		21 Mar 		21 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar 		22 Mar  		
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MB2	RUS	39,50  	1      	4.22,30	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,98	1      	7.28,73 	1      	
Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	40,18  	2   SB 	5.26,88	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,17	2   SB 	8.19,89 	2   SB 	
Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	40,43  	3   SB 	5.03,91	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,24	3   SB 	8.49,61 	4   SB 	
Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	41,40  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	41,53  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	41,91  	6      	5.04,21	4      	10,45  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.15,08	4      	        	DQ     	
Shaforov, Denis           	Шафоров, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,30  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MC1	RUS	42,81  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	42,83  	9   SB 	4.56,56	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.16,49	5   SB 	8.23,16 	3   SB 	
Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	43,53  	10     	       	       	10,41  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар             	MYA	RUS	43,70  	11     	       	       	11,10  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	43,76  	12  SB 	5.30,81	6   SB 	       	       	43,76  	1      	1.28,21	1   SB 	       	       	        	DNF    	
Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MC1	RUS	45,52  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MYA	RUS	45,64  	14     	       	       	11,22  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MYA	RUS	46,91  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Shalavin, Sergej          	Шалавин, Сергей           	MYA	RUS	48,28  	16     	       	       	11,82  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл        	MYA	RUS	48,95  	17     	       	       	11,90  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей           	MYA	RUS	49,67  	18     	       	       	11,26  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис          	MYB	RUS	50,04  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kanczler, Artyom          	Канцлер, Артём            	MC1	RUS	50,16  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)    	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	51,18  	21     	       	       	11,96  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Popov, Sergej (2004)      	Попов, Сергей (2004)      	MYA	RUS	51,23  	22     	       	       	11,54  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Arashkevich, Evgenij      	Арашкевич, Евгений        	M50	RUS	51,50  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	51,50  	2      	1.43,56	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Anpilogov, Kirill         	Анпилогов, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	51,62  	24     	       	       	11,82  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий        	MC1	RUS	51,89  	25     	       	       	11,89  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MC1	RUS	53,15  	26     	       	       	11,89  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Malov, Ivan               	Малов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	54,50  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kalchugin, Maksim         	Кальчугин, Максим         	MYA	RUS	54,59  	28     	       	       	12,13  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Volodin, Aleksandr        	Володин, Александр        	M65	RUS	55,62  	29     	6.01,47	7   PR 	       	       	55,62  	3      	1.47,78	3   PR 	       	       	10.04,67	5   PR 	
Petrov, Evgenij           	Петров, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	57,76  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Antonov, Sergej           	Антонов, Сергей           	M40	RUS	58,91  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	58,91  	4      	2.04,73	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Vyletkov, Andrej          	Вылетков, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	59,98  	32     	       	       	13,35  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Safonov, Maksim           	Сафонов, Максим           	MYA	RUS	1.00,85	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Verin, Viktor             	Верин, Виктор             	M75	RUS	1.02,42	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.02,42	5      	2.13,91	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Arbuzov, Artyom           	Арбузов, Артём            	MYB	RUS	1.03,09	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	1.04,37	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Filimonov, Sergej         	Филимонов, Сергей         	M65	RUS	1.05,22	37     	       	       	       	       	1.05,22	6      	2.14,66	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj         	Юношев, Николай           	MC1	RUS	1.05,83	38     	       	       	11,89  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Savelev, Maksim (2005)    	Савельев, Максим (2005)   	MYB	RUS	1.06,82	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	1.10,42	40     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.13,86	41     	7.59,34	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.36,96	6      	13.51,89	6      	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	11,48  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Artyukh, Ivan             	Артюх, Иван               	MYB	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names