Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	43,76  	1      	2.16,06	1      	1.29,40	1      	4.51,97	1      	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	44,31  	2      	2.23,83	3      	1.31,28	3      	5.13,83	6      	
Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	44,64  	3      	2.22,92	2      	1.33,20	4      	5.04,97	3      	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,99  	4      	       	       	1.30,27	2      	       	       	
Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	45,16  	5      	2.28,89	8      	1.34,08	5      	5.17,17	8      	
Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	45,68  	6      	2.24,34	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	46,10  	7      	2.28,14	5      	1.36,42	8      	5.07,84	4      	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	46,93  	8      	2.28,64	7      	1.37,00	9      	5.14,59	7      	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,11  	9      	2.29,21	9      	1.35,85	7      	5.09,63	5      	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	47,43  	10     	2.29,70	10     	1.34,84	6      	5.21,31	9      	
Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	47,62  	11     	2.37,81	17     	1.41,39	16     	5.35,90	14     	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	47,77  	12     	2.30,78	11     	1.37,94	10     	5.38,77	15     	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	48,62  	13     	2.40,09	18     	1.45,00	20     	5.40,78	16     	
Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	48,88  	14     	2.34,46	13  PR 	1.41,11	15     	5.44,83	18     	
Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	48,94  	15     	2.35,99	14     	1.41,81	17     	5.25,25	11     	
Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	49,34  	16     	2.37,58	16     	1.43,90	19     	5.25,83	12     	
Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	49,37  	17     	2.31,73	12     	1.39,93	11     	5.21,85	10     	
Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	49,45  	18     	2.40,63	19     	1.40,37	14     	5.42,97	17     	
Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	49,83  	19     	2.49,91	23     	       	DNF    	5.49,98	20  SB 	
Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	49,92  	20     	2.40,91	20     	1.42,51	18     	5.44,98	19     	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	50,00  	21     	2.28,33	6      	1.39,96	12     	5.03,41	2      	
Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	50,85  	22     	2.47,42	22     	       	       	       	       	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	51,71  	23     	2.46,72	21     	1.46,74	21     	5.51,26	21     	
Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB1	RUS	52,57  	24  SB 	2.56,97	24  SB 	1.52,24	22  SB 	       	       	
Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000) 	LB2	RUS	53,26  	25     	3.06,55	25     	1.56,74	23     	       	       	
Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	2.36,13	15     	1.40,16	13     	5.30,78	13     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	43,10  	1      	2.17,73	1      	1.27,95	1      	5.05,83	5      	
Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	44,81  	2      	2.26,59	9      	1.32,72	8      	       	DNS    	
Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,87  	3      	2.29,67	14     	1.32,64	7      	5.25,55	15     	
Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	45,24  	4      	2.20,66	2      	1.31,82	3      	5.12,50	8      	
Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	45,26  	5      	2.23,35	5      	1.32,38	5      	5.00,98	3      	
Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	45,34  	6      	2.26,09	8      	1.32,45	6      	5.13,82	9      	
Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	45,99  	7      	2.20,93	3      	1.32,31	4      	4.54,96	2      	
Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	46,38  	8      	2.27,48	10     	1.37,20	14     	5.32,35	18     	
Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	46,46  	9      	2.28,86	13     	1.36,71	13     	5.09,22	6      	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	46,60  	10     	2.21,27	4      	1.31,30	2      	4.53,86	1      	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	46,90  	11     	2.29,85	15     	1.36,15	11     	5.16,78	11     	
Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	47,28  	12     	2.25,31	7      	1.37,78	16     	       	DNS    	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	47,40  	13     	2.30,55	16     	1.34,93	9      	5.13,97	10     	
Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	47,55  	14     	2.24,00	6      	1.36,05	10     	5.01,51	4      	
Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	47,78  	15     	2.35,37	23     	1.37,67	15     	5.32,06	17     	
Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	47,79  	16     	2.28,67	12     	1.38,70	18     	5.19,18	13     	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	48,02  	17     	2.34,33	20     	1.40,97	22     	5.25,35	14     	
Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	48,08  	18     	2.28,46	11     	1.38,91	19     	5.17,73	12     	
Verkhotina, Kseniya         	Верхотина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	48,13  	19  PR 	2.34,87	22  PR 	1.39,90	20  PR 	       	       	
Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	48,34  	20     	2.32,28	17     	1.37,96	17     	5.10,72	7      	
Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	49,27  	21     	2.34,84	21     	1.42,77	23     	5.29,38	16     	
Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	49,61  	22     	2.40,99	24     	1.45,21	25     	5.52,11	21     	
Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	50,12  	23  SB 	2.47,33	30     	1.49,03	36     	       	       	
Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	50,53  	24     	2.53,72	40     	1.46,96	27     	       	       	
Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	50,80  	25     	2.53,47	39     	1.48,55	33     	       	       	
Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	51,44  	26     	2.47,56	31     	1.47,17	31     	       	       	
Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	51,52  	27  SB 	2.44,99	27     	1.47,74	32     	       	       	
Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	51,78  	28     	2.42,13	25     	1.44,27	24     	5.43,47	20     	
Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	52,18  	29     	2.46,73	28     	1.47,10	29     	       	       	
Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	52,41  	30     	2.50,17	32     	1.49,48	38     	       	       	
Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	52,50  	31     	2.51,14	35     	1.47,16	30     	       	       	
Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	52,59  	32     	2.50,58	34     	1.48,90	35     	       	       	
Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	52,59  	32     	2.50,25	33     	1.49,10	37     	       	       	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	52,69  	34     	3.06,60	49     	1.52,70	42     	       	       	
Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	52,90  	35     	2.54,21	41     	1.50,88	41     	       	       	
Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	53,03  	36     	2.51,88	36  PR 	1.50,30	40  SB 	       	       	
Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	53,83  	37  PR 	2.52,60	37  PR 	1.48,84	34  PR 	       	       	
Vagner, Natalya             	Вагнер, Наталья             	LC1	RUS	54,31  	38  SB 	3.02,55	46  PR 	1.56,75	48  SB 	       	       	
Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	54,58  	39     	3.03,72	47  PR 	1.58,27	50     	       	       	
Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	54,66  	40     	2.52,76	38     	1.50,17	39     	       	       	
Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC2	RUS	54,87  	41     	2.58,31	43  SB 	1.53,33	44     	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	54,96  	42     	3.03,84	48  PR 	1.55,81	46     	       	       	
MIkhaleva, Vladislava       	Михалева, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	55,89  	43  PR 	2.57,52	42  PR 	1.55,84	47  PR 	       	       	
Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC1	RUS	56,06  	44     	3.02,06	45  PR 	1.57,19	49  SB 	       	       	
MIkhaleva, Aleksandra       	Михалева, Александра        	LYA	RUS	56,24  	45  PR 	       	DNF    	1.53,91	45  PR 	       	       	
Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LC1	RUS	1.00,09	46  PR 	       	       	2.06,20	52     	       	       	
Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LYA	RUS	1.00,67	47     	3.09,67	50  PR 	2.04,86	51     	       	       	
Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC1	RUS	1.07,68	48     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	2.59,84	44  PR 	1.53,16	43     	       	       	
Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.33,39	19     	1.40,18	21     	5.37,92	19     	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.44,14	26     	1.47,00	28     	5.54,77	22  PR 	
Gurevich, Anastasiya        	Гуревич, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.46,97	29     	1.45,60	26     	       	       	
Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.32,61	18     	1.36,57	12     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	38,41  	1      	4.32,43	12     	2.04,00	6      	7.48,76	7      	
Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	38,98  	2      	4.26,39	5      	1.58,97	1      	       	       	
Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	39,34  	3      	4.31,66	11     	2.05,96	10     	7.49,00	8      	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	39,48  	4      	4.48,81	27     	2.09,03	15     	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	39,50  	5      	4.23,71	3      	2.03,53	5      	       	       	
Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	39,99  	6      	4.27,18	6      	2.01,55	2      	       	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	40,08  	7      	4.22,19	2      	2.02,21	3      	7.31,72	1      	
Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,18  	8      	4.30,96	9      	2.04,91	7      	7.56,26	10     	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,20  	9      	4.38,92	19     	2.05,15	8      	8.15,22	20     	
Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	40,31  	10     	4.37,26	15     	2.10,62	19     	8.03,42	15     	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	40,40  	11     	4.25,84	4      	2.05,28	9      	7.40,19	4      	
Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	40,53  	12     	4.38,70	17     	2.11,31	20     	8.01,95	13  PR 	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	40,62  	13     	4.37,78	16     	2.06,95	12     	8.10,42	17     	
Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	40,83  	14     	4.44,16	21     	2.12,37	23     	8.03,34	14  PR 	
Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	41,16  	15     	4.35,86	13     	2.09,09	16     	7.45,44	6      	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,18  	16     	4.30,00	8      	2.09,46	18     	7.50,68	9      	
Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,31  	17     	4.46,16	23     	2.15,12	28     	8.19,66	21     	
Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	41,33  	18     	4.29,56	7      	2.06,15	11     	7.39,33	3      	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	41,34  	19     	4.20,00	1      	2.02,95	4      	7.32,25	2      	
Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	41,35  	20     	4.38,90	18     	2.09,12	17     	8.20,11	22  PR 	
Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	41,49  	21     	4.58,00	36     	2.12,35	22     	       	       	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	41,59  	22     	4.30,96	9      	2.08,17	14     	7.42,46	5      	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	41,65  	23     	4.36,45	14     	2.07,89	13     	7.59,48	12     	
Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	41,68  	24  PR 	4.52,20	34     	2.12,45	24     	       	       	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	41,75  	25     	4.47,25	24     	2.11,81	21     	8.07,61	16     	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	41,80  	26  SB 	4.49,32	28  PR 	2.15,21	29  SB 	       	       	
Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	42,05  	27     	5.12,72	44     	2.19,10	37     	       	       	
Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	42,15  	28     	4.51,79	33     	2.19,09	36     	       	       	
Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	42,18  	29     	5.27,25	49     	2.23,40	45     	       	       	
Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	42,50  	30     	4.48,16	25     	2.14,76	26     	8.11,43	18     	
Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	42,63  	31     	4.50,96	31     	2.17,28	31     	       	       	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	42,91  	32  PR 	4.49,34	29     	       	DNF    	8.28,84	23  PR 	
Chernavskij, Nikita         	Чернавский, Никита          	MB1	RUS	43,03  	33  PR 	4.51,25	32     	2.16,40	30     	       	       	
Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	43,14  	34     	5.21,19	48     	2.20,19	39     	       	       	
Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	43,30  	35     	5.05,52	40     	2.19,00	35     	       	       	
Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	43,45  	36     	5.03,18	37     	2.20,00	38     	       	       	
Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	43,59  	37     	5.11,94	43     	2.21,17	42     	       	       	
Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MB2	RUS	43,65  	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	43,99  	39     	4.48,19	26     	2.20,58	40     	8.11,95	19     	
Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	44,08  	40     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	44,12  	41     	5.28,72	50     	2.25,63	47     	       	       	
Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	44,34  	42     	5.20,68	47     	2.25,04	46     	       	       	
Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,42  	43     	4.53,86	35     	2.18,05	33     	       	       	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	44,61  	44     	5.06,53	41     	2.17,90	32     	       	       	
Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	44,83  	45     	4.50,40	30  SB 	2.15,08	27     	       	       	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	44,90  	46     	4.45,93	22     	2.18,34	34     	7.58,55	11     	
Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	44,96  	47     	5.04,12	38     	2.22,59	44     	       	       	
Kharitonov, Dmitrij         	Харитонов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	45,12  	48     	5.09,41	42  PR 	2.22,00	43     	       	       	
Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB1	RUS	45,51  	49  SB 	       	       	2.31,88	48     	       	       	
Ryabchenko, Zakhar          	Рябченко, Захар             	MB2	RUS	49,08  	50     	       	       	2.43,87	50     	       	       	
Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB1	RUS	50,99  	51     	       	       	2.50,86	51  PR 	       	       	
Avramenko, Ivan             	Авраменко, Иван             	MB1	RUS	51,30  	52     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	52,31  	53     	5.49,54	51     	2.42,45	49  PR 	       	       	
Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	57,30  	54     	5.14,66	45  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	5.19,75	46     	       	       	       	       	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	5.04,94	39     	2.20,74	41     	       	       	
Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	       	DQ     	4.42,61	20     	2.14,11	25     	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,19  	1      	2.10,26	1      	1.23,27	2      	4.36,94	4      	
Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	41,22  	2      	2.11,42	4      	1.26,14	12     	4.33,58	2   PR 	
Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,29  	3      	2.10,81	2      	1.23,95	3      	4.42,44	7      	
Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,63  	4      	2.11,86	5      	1.23,96	4      	4.36,53	3      	
Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,65  	5      	2.15,10	13     	1.23,98	5      	5.00,92	23     	
Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	41,66  	6      	2.11,38	3      	1.23,00	1      	4.38,38	5   PR 	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	42,08  	7      	2.18,60	19     	1.24,90	6      	4.56,40	18     	
Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	42,17  	8      	2.12,86	7      	1.25,31	9      	4.58,70	20     	
Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	42,22  	9   PR 	2.25,69	32     	1.29,32	25     	       	       	
Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	42,31  	10     	2.17,81	17     	1.26,68	18     	4.50,09	14     	
Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	42,34  	11     	2.18,41	18     	1.26,40	16  PR 	4.50,50	15  PR 	
Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	42,43  	12     	2.14,30	10     	1.26,44	17     	4.46,13	11     	
Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,47  	13     	2.15,85	15     	1.25,27	8      	4.45,76	10     	
Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	42,47  	13  PR 	2.26,51	35     	1.29,00	23     	       	       	
Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	42,75  	15     	2.15,43	14     	1.26,39	15     	4.47,85	12     	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	42,91  	16     	2.14,72	11     	1.25,18	7      	4.44,30	8      	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	43,00  	17     	2.23,46	25     	1.25,99	11     	       	       	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	43,10  	18     	2.13,64	9      	1.25,55	10     	4.40,10	6      	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	43,14  	19     	2.20,90	21     	1.26,83	19     	5.00,38	22     	
Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	43,25  	20     	2.14,80	12     	1.26,21	13     	4.49,07	13     	
Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	43,25  	20  PR 	2.24,85	29  PR 	1.31,31	30  PR 	       	       	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	43,28  	22     	2.23,00	24     	1.26,38	14     	4.59,98	21  PR 	
Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	43,44  	23     	2.20,61	20     	1.29,73	27     	5.07,74	24     	
Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	43,71  	24     	2.20,98	22     	1.27,34	21     	4.51,80	17     	
Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,78  	25     	2.12,90	8      	1.27,28	20     	4.45,75	9      	
Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC1	RUS	44,19  	26     	2.25,62	31     	1.29,67	26     	       	       	
Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	44,22  	27     	2.17,78	16     	1.28,77	22     	4.51,64	16  SB 	
Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	44,59  	28     	2.27,79	39     	1.35,82	44     	       	       	
Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	44,60  	29     	2.25,03	30     	1.32,59	34  SB 	       	       	
Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	44,60  	29     	2.21,39	23     	1.30,84	29  SB 	4.57,76	19     	
Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,62  	31     	2.23,76	27     	1.29,13	24     	       	       	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	44,74  	32     	2.27,07	37     	1.34,43	41     	       	       	
Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	44,77  	33     	2.24,47	28     	1.30,46	28     	       	       	
Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	44,90  	34  PR 	       	DNS    	1.38,29	50     	       	       	
Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	45,14  	35     	2.38,26	54     	1.35,87	46     	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	45,19  	36     	2.38,19	53     	1.33,46	36     	       	       	
Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	45,22  	37     	2.26,14	33     	1.32,37	33     	       	       	
Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC1	RUS	45,35  	38  PR 	2.38,83	55  PR 	1.35,82	44  PR 	       	       	
Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	45,35  	38     	2.29,87	43     	1.33,77	38     	       	       	
Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	45,52  	40     	2.27,01	36     	1.31,53	31  SB 	       	       	
Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	45,62  	41     	2.23,72	26     	1.33,62	37     	       	       	
Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	45,67  	42     	2.46,41	62     	1.38,49	51     	       	       	
Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	45,93  	43     	2.26,18	34     	1.31,72	32     	       	       	
Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	45,99  	44     	2.27,98	40     	1.33,37	35     	       	       	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	46,08  	45     	2.28,30	42     	1.34,40	40     	       	       	
Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	46,20  	46  PR 	2.28,10	41  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,35  	47  SB 	2.32,33	47     	1.35,37	43  SB 	       	       	
Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	46,38  	48     	2.30,45	44     	1.35,28	42     	       	       	
Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	46,68  	49     	2.31,13	45     	1.37,24	47     	       	       	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	46,72  	50     	2.27,09	38     	1.34,09	39     	       	       	
Grishin, Klim               	Гришин, Клим                	MC2	RUS	46,77  	51     	2.37,97	52  SB 	1.39,19	52  SB 	       	       	
Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	46,97  	52  PR 	2.32,16	46     	1.38,22	49  PR 	       	       	
Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	47,18  	53     	2.32,48	48     	1.38,21	48     	       	       	
Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	47,27  	54     	2.37,64	51     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	47,44  	55     	       	DNF    	1.44,11	62     	       	       	
Nesterov, Ivan              	Нестеров, Иван              	MC2	RUS	47,63  	56     	2.43,31	61  PR 	1.41,82	57  SB 	       	       	
Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	47,86  	57  SB 	2.42,09	59  SB 	1.44,73	64  SB 	       	       	
Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	48,03  	58     	2.41,46	58     	1.42,31	58     	       	       	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	48,22  	59     	2.40,17	56     	1.39,76	55     	       	       	
Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	48,60  	60     	       	DQ     	1.39,65	54     	       	       	
Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	48,78  	61     	2.35,89	50     	1.39,19	52     	       	       	
Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	48,97  	62     	3.00,82	69  SB 	1.47,68	68     	       	       	
Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	48,98  	63     	2.52,39	66     	1.42,51	59     	       	       	
Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	49,18  	64     	       	       	1.47,00	67     	       	       	
Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	49,70  	65     	2.42,11	60     	1.44,29	63     	       	       	
Boriskin, Danil             	Борискин, Данил             	MC1	RUS	49,82  	66     	2.51,79	64  PR 	1.43,83	61  PR 	       	       	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MYA	RUS	50,06  	67     	       	       	1.45,07	65  PR 	       	       	
Zagnojko, Viktor            	Загнойко, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	51,31  	68  SB 	2.48,39	63  PR 	1.45,65	66  SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	51,67  	69     	3.13,11	72     	1.51,93	72     	       	       	
Valeev, Dmitrij             	Валеев, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	51,72  	70     	2.51,87	65  SB 	1.48,51	69  SB 	       	       	
Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	51,92  	71     	2.56,73	68     	1.51,13	71     	       	       	
Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	53,28  	72  PR 	3.10,21	71     	1.52,89	73     	       	       	
Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	54,45  	73  PR 	2.53,61	67  PR 	1.49,65	70     	       	       	
Eremeev, Denis              	Еремеев, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.07,87	74     	3.01,73	70  PR 	1.55,09	74     	       	       	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.41,37	57  PR 	1.42,62	60     	       	       	
Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.11,98	6      	       	       	4.31,38	1      	
Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC1	RUS	       	       	2.34,11	49  PR 	1.40,24	56  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names