Russia - Allround Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

Women
Name                      	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	40,05  	1      	4.15,77	1      	1.59,96	1      	7.23,84	1   SB 	
Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	40,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	40,61  	3      	4.18,94	4      	2.03,51	2      	7.31,01	3      	
Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	41,11  	4   SB 	4.23,62	5      	2.03,85	3      	7.45,88	6   PR 	
Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	41,36  	5      	4.16,42	2      	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	41,40  	6      	4.16,57	3      	2.04,49	4      	7.23,99	2      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	41,70  	7      	4.36,41	11  PR 	2.09,32	8      	8.00,68	7      	
Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,83  	8      	4.38,95	13     	2.09,16	7      	8.04,84	8   PR 	
Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	41,91  	9   PR 	4.27,51	7   SB 	2.07,18	5      	7.42,67	5   SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	42,09  	10     	4.36,34	10     	2.11,46	11     	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	42,18  	11     	4.36,32	9      	2.10,73	10     	       	       	
Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	42,89  	12     	4.35,27	8      	2.10,12	9      	       	       	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	43,15  	13  SB 	4.24,84	6      	2.08,66	6      	7.36,45	4      	
Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN2	RUS	43,30  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	43,69  	15  SB 	4.36,86	12  SB 	2.13,37	12     	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                         			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                          	                         			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	36,69  	1      	6.50,00	5   PR 	1.48,37	1   PR 	14.43,28	7   PR 	
Trofimov, Sergey          	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	37,21  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN3	RUS	37,52  	3   SB 	7.12,65	10  SB 	1.53,61	6   SB 	        	       	
Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	37,64  	4   SB 	6.43,17	3   SB 	1.52,39	3      	14.37,69	5   SB 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	38,04  	5      	7.14,24	11     	1.55,85	9      	        	       	
Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	38,08  	6   SB 	6.53,35	6      	1.54,63	7   SB 	14.17,40	4   PR 	
Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	38,11  	7      	7.01,82	8      	1.55,64	8      	15.08,58	8      	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	38,51  	8   PR 	       	DQ     	1.56,69	11     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	38,62  	9   SB 	6.38,38	2      	1.52,78	5      	13.53,39	1      	
Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MA2	RUS	38,78  	10     	6.44,65	4      	1.51,98	2      	14.08,85	3   PR 	
Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	39,03  	11     	7.00,81	7      	1.56,09	10     	14.40,20	6      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	39,05  	12  SB 	6.37,60	1      	1.52,50	4   SB 	13.55,81	2      	
Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	39,65  	13     	7.04,87	9      	1.59,19	12     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names