XIII Evgenij Grishin Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 22 April 2018

Ladies
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                         			21 Apr 		21 Apr 		22 Apr 		22 Apr 		
Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000)	LA1	RUS	47,63  	1   SB 	1.37,52	2   SB 	46,38  	1   SB 	1.35,83	1   SB 	
Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь        	LA2	RUS	47,76  	2      	1.38,39	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Danshina, Aleksandra      	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	48,03  	3      	1.35,02	1      	47,13  	2   SB 	1.36,08	2      	
Zasetkina, Anastasiya     	Засеткина, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	50,42  	4      	1.49,34	7      	51,04  	5      	1.51,02	7      	
Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна         	LC2	RUS	50,60  	5      	1.44,68	6   SB 	50,75  	4      	1.45,35	5      	
Tikhonova, Olga           	Тихонова, Ольга          	L40	RUS	50,83  	6      	1.38,17	3   SB 	50,02  	3      	1.39,32	3      	
Kazanbaeva, Galina        	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	RUS	51,30  	7   PR 	1.41,01	5   PR 	52,06  	6      	1.42,07	4      	
Makarova, Ekaterina       	Макарова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	52,36  	8      	1.52,01	9      	52,40  	7      	1.50,99	6      	
Belskaya, Yuliya          	Бельская, Юлия           	L?	RUS	54,44  	9   PR 	1.50,41	8   PR 	54,30  	8   PR 	1.52,10	8      	
Mironova, Darya           	Миронова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	58,16  	10  PR 	2.02,63	11  PR 	57,81  	9   PR 	1.56,57	9   PR 	
Pakhomova, Svetlana       	                         	L30	GER	59,78  	11  PR 	1.59,86	10  PR 	59,07  	10  PR 	1.59,59	10  PR 	
Dakhno, Nadezhda          	Дахно, Надежда           	L65	RUS	1.03,25	12  SB 	2.04,82	12  SB 	1.03,54	11     	2.05,77	11     	
Berezina, Alla            	Березина, Алла           	L75	RUS	1.09,92	13     	2.19,75	13     	1.09,06	12     	2.20,78	12     	
Polikarpova, Marina       	Поликарпова, Марина      	LYC	RUS	1.10,13	14  PR 	2.36,54	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zemerova, Kseniya         	Земерова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	1.11,88	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gudkova, Darya            	Гудкова, Дарья           	L?	RUS	1.16,89	16  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bulatova, Darya           	Булатова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	1.20,31	17  PR 	2.49,22	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Komarova, Alina           	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	1.40,22	18     	3.20,09	16     	1.39,43	13     	3.36,19	13     	
Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                         			500m      		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                         			21 Apr    		21 Apr 		22 Apr 		22 Apr 		
Balabanov, Fedor          	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	39,04     	1   SB 	1.18,40	2   SB 	39,04  	1      	1.18,91	2      	
Rybakov, Sergej           	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,23     	2      	1.18,28	1      	39,75  	3      	1.18,31	1      	
Bojczov, Sergej           	Бойцов, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,46     	3      	1.21,14	5      	39,41  	2   SB 	1.21,87	7      	
Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	39,95     	4      	1.20,57	4      	39,86  	4      	1.20,18	4      	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,21     	5      	1.19,44	3      	40,26  	5      	1.19,07	3      	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail       	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	40,47     	6      	1.21,20	6      	44,99  	14     	1.21,70	6      	
Letunov, Vladimir         	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	41,55     	7      	1.21,97	7      	41,36  	6   SB 	1.20,95	5   SB 	
Bulanov, Valerij          	Буланов, Валерий         	M40	RUS	41,97     	8   SB 	1.25,08	9      	42,40  	10     	1.24,27	12  SB 	
Larionov, Igor            	Ларионов, Игорь          	M55	RUS	42,04     	9   SB 	1.24,36	8   SB 	42,02  	7   SB 	1.23,59	10  SB 	
Sakharov, Nikolaj         	Сахаров, Николай         	M45	RUS	42,11     	10     	       	       	42,17  	9      	1.25,67	14     	
Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	42,76     	11     	1.27,58	14     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Sursimov, Andrej          	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	42,77     	12     	1.26,04	13     	43,41  	12     	1.23,69	11  SB 	
Kalashnikov, Ivan         	Калашников, Иван         	MC2	RUS	42,87     	13  PR 	1.30,56	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stepin, Vladimir          	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,88     	14  SB 	1.25,51	10  SB 	42,09  	8   SB 	1.22,79	8   PR 	
Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,52     	15     	1.25,80	11     	42,49  	11  PR 	1.23,48	9   PR 	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr     	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	43,74     	16     	1.25,86	12     	43,53  	13     	1.25,17	13     	
Mochalov, Artem           	Мочалов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	44,20     	17  PR 	1.29,88	15     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kazakov, Vladimir         	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	46,27     	18     	1.32,05	18  SB 	46,78  	18     	1.31,90	17  SB 	
Neverov, Andrej           	Неверов, Андрей          	M40	RUS	46,69     	19  SB 	1.38,03	22  PR 	45,71  	17  PR 	1.37,98	21  PR 	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,70     	20     	1.42,10	27     	47,84  	21     	1.41,83	26     	
Patrin, Vladimir          	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	47,24     	21     	1.36,59	20  SB 	47,54  	20     	1.35,88	19  SB 	
Rachkov, Aleksandr        	Рачков, Александр        	MYA	RUS	47,45(1)  	22     	1.39,52	24     	48,13  	22     	1.39,46	23     	
Vinogradov, Matvej        	Виноградов, Матвей       	MYA	RUS	47,45(3)  	23     	1.39,22	23     	46,81  	19     	1.35,67	18     	
Lazarev, Anatolij         	Лазарев, Анатолий        	M40	RUS	47,91     	24  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Arkhipov, Aleksej         	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	47,96     	25     	1.34,96	19  SB 	49,15  	25     	1.37,48	20     	
Levin, Pavel              	Левин, Павел             	M?	RUS	49,02     	26     	1.41,70	26  PR 	48,84  	24  PR 	1.40,83	25  PR 	
Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	49,21     	27  SB 	1.37,73	21  SB 	48,74  	23  SB 	1.38,39	22     	
Kokunov, Anatolij         	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	49,48     	28  SB 	1.40,52	25     	49,30  	26  SB 	1.40,43	24     	
Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,71     	29  SB 	1.43,10	28     	50,30  	27     	1.43,30	27     	
Barchenkov, Aleksej       	Барченков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	50,55     	30  PR 	1.45,23	29  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Petukhov, Konstantin      	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	52,17     	31     	1.53,40	32     	       	       	       	       	
Vavilov, Yurij            	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	52,74     	32  SB 	1.46,52	30  SB 	53,31  	28     	1.49,06	28     	
Kuramshin, Ramir          	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	RUS	52,77     	33  SB 	1.51,14	31     	53,37  	29     	1.52,25	29     	
Shherbakovas, Daniil      	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MYA	RUS	53,56     	34  PR 	2.11,24	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bogachev, Yurij           	Богачев, Юрий            	M80	RUS	56,42     	35  SB 	1.59,05	33     	56,41  	31  SB 	1.53,92	30  SB 	
Ermakov, Anatolij         	Ермаков, Анатолий        	M?	RUS	57,21     	36  PR 	2.01,99	34  PR 	55,43  	30  PR 	2.00,31	31  PR 	
Averin, Aleksej           	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	1.00,85   	37     	1.31,92	17  SB 	45,69  	16     	1.30,14	16  SB 	
Bogdanskij, Vadim         	Богданский, Вадим        	M75	RUS	1.01,49   	38  SB 	2.02,18	35  SB 	1.00,06	32  SB 	2.02,73	32     	
Semin, Nikolaj            	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.02,38   	39     	2.14,11	37     	1.17,77	33     	2.41,88	34     	
Shekhirev, Rostislav      	Шехирев, Ростислав       	M80	RUS	1.04,81   	40     	2.19,85	38     	1.56,30	35     	2.22,63	33     	
Goncharov, Igor           	Гончаров, Игорь          	M80	RUS	1.28,06   	41     	2.55,77	39  SB 	1.28,92	34     	2.59,30	35     	
Borisoglebskij, Vyacheslav	Борисоглебский, Вячеслав 	M?	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)  	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Konstantin         	Кузин, Константин        	M?	RUS	          	       	       	       	45,51  	15  SB 	1.29,69	15  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names