Norway - Single Distances Championships 2019
Hamar (NOR)
2 - 4 November 2018

Women
Name                         			1500m  		500m 		3000m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                             			2 Nov  		3 Nov  		3 Nov  		4 Nov  		4 Nov  		
Njåtun, Ida                  	LSA	NOR	2.01,02	1      	       	       	4.17,10	1      	1.16,92	1   SB 	       	       	
Wiklund, Ragne               	LA2	NOR	2.02,55	2   SB 	       	       	4.21,79	3   SB 	1.18,96	3   SB 	7.38,02	3   SB 	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LSA	NOR	2.04,79	3      	       	       	4.21,11	2      	1.20,09	5   SB 	7.33,62	2   SB 	
Lund, Camilla                	LSA	NOR	2.06,40	4   SB 	       	       	4.21,91	4      	       	       	7.27,24	1   SB 	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	2.12,20	5   PR 	44,27  	15  PR 	4.42,97	5      	1.26,95	15  PR 	8.15,23	4   PR 	
Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	2.13,05	6   PR 	43,98  	12     	4.47,27	7      	1.26,25	13  PR 	8.23,63	5   PR 	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	2.13,37	7   SB 	43,17  	11     	4.59,97	13  SB 	1.26,01	12  SB 	       	       	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie   	LA2	NOR	2.13,37	7   PR 	       	       	4.50,17	9      	1.27,12	16  PR 	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	2.13,53	9   PR 	44,14  	13  PR 	4.51,16	10     	1.27,63	17  PR 	8.34,38	6   PR 	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	LB1	NOR	2.16,84	10  PR 	       	       	5.02,80	14     	1.30,01	20     	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen              	LB2	NOR	2.17,89	11  PR 	       	       	4.53,90	11  PR 	       	       	8.35,45	7   PR 	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik       	LB2	NOR	2.21,36	12     	45,14  	18     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna                	LB2	NOR	2.21,87	13     	45,43  	20     	5.04,77	15     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                  	LA1	NOR	2.23,82	14  SB 	44,24  	14  SB 	       	       	1.30,57	21     	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                  	LSA	NOR	       	       	39,19  	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,16	2   SB 	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine             	LN4	NOR	       	       	39,65  	2   SB 	       	       	1.21,88	7   SB 	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LSA	NOR	       	       	40,06  	3   PR 	       	       	1.19,81	4   SB 	       	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LA2	NOR	       	       	40,60  	4   SB 	       	       	1.24,02	9   SB 	       	       	
Bjertnes, Ellen              	LSA	NOR	       	       	40,92  	5   SB 	       	       	1.20,94	6   SB 	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By              	LA2	NOR	       	       	41,62  	6      	       	       	1.24,16	10     	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	       	       	41,92  	7      	       	       	1.25,83	11     	       	       	
Vatn, Marte                  	LSA	NOR	       	       	41,95  	8      	       	       	1.23,75	8      	       	       	
Rabbe, Maria Netland         	LA1	NOR	       	       	42,41  	9   PR 	       	       	1.27,77	18  PR 	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina             	LN2	NOR	       	       	42,51  	10     	       	       	1.26,28	14  SB 	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LN4	NOR	       	       	44,54  	16  SB 	4.47,09	6   SB 	1.28,80	19  SB 	       	       	
Hølland, Lise                	LA1	NOR	       	       	44,58  	17  SB 	4.59,24	12  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Jagtøyen, Emilie             	LA1	NOR	       	       	45,14  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro              	LN4	NOR	       	       	45,43  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hangstad, Synne Elise        	LA2	NOR	       	       	45,89  	22  PR 	       	       	1.33,16	22  PR 	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg         	LB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.49,85	8      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                         			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                             			2 Nov  		2 Nov  		3 Nov  		4 Nov  		4 Nov   		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	35,03  	1   SB 	       	       	1.48,50	5   SB 	1.09,80	1      	        	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN2	NOR	35,19  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.13,82	15     	        	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MSA	NOR	35,63  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.12,59	12     	        	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MN3	NOR	35,76  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.11,04	4      	        	       	
Farstad, Odin By             	MN2	NOR	36,28  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.11,87	8      	        	       	
Kroken, Simen                	MSA	NOR	36,33  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.14,82	19  SB 	        	       	
Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MN3	NOR	36,54  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	        	       	
Bratli, Marius               	MN2	NOR	36,69  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.12,22	9      	        	       	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	M30	NOR	37,02  	9      	       	       	1.54,53	14     	1.12,25	10     	        	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian           	MN3	NOR	37,22  	10  SB 	       	       	1.51,08	7   SB 	1.12,52	11  SB 	        	       	
Resell, Erik                 	MA2	NOR	37,31  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.15,80	22  PR 	        	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren       	MA2	NOR	37,56  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.15,81	23  SB 	        	       	
Gravdal, Stian               	MA1	NOR	37,57  	13  PR 	       	       	1.59,81	24     	1.15,79	21  SB 	        	       	
Mikkelsen, Sander            	MN1	NOR	37,59  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Høiby, Isak                  	MA2	NOR	37,74  	15  PR 	       	       	1.56,64	18     	1.14,30	16  PR 	        	       	
Notland, Magne               	MSA	NOR	37,76  	16  SB 	       	       	1.55,04	17     	1.14,67	18     	        	       	
Haugland, Jonas              	MN1	NOR	37,77  	17     	       	       	1.54,70	16  SB 	1.14,61	17     	        	       	
Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	37,86  	18  PR 	7.11,27	12     	1.54,05	12     	1.15,63	20     	        	       	
Dahle, Magnus                	MN3	NOR	37,87  	19     	       	       	       	       	1.16,47	24     	        	       	
Tveter, Kasper               	MB2	NOR	38,05  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,76	26     	        	       	
Baas, Sindre                 	MN1	NOR	38,41  	21     	       	       	1.58,27	21     	1.16,57	25  SB 	        	       	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MSA	NOR	38,72  	22  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	        	       	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MN4	NOR	38,75  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sæther, Håkon                	MB2	NOR	38,87  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.30,40	1   SB 	1.47,20	1   SB 	1.10,78	2   SB 	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                	M30	NOR	       	       	6.36,18	2   SB 	1.48,33	4      	1.11,08	5   SB 	13.44,91	1   SB 	
Henriksen, Sindre            	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.36,46	3   SB 	1.47,82	3   SB 	1.11,44	6   SB 	13.54,55	3   SB 	
Johansson, Allan Dahl        	MN1	NOR	       	       	6.37,26	4   SB 	1.47,75	2   SB 	1.10,97	3   SB 	        	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.40,01	5      	1.53,91	11     	       	       	13.51,17	2   SB 	
Stangeland, Vetle            	MN2	NOR	       	       	6.40,14	6   SB 	1.51,77	9   SB 	       	       	14.20,94	6   SB 	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken        	MN2	NOR	       	       	6.40,81	7   SB 	1.50,80	6   SB 	1.12,96	13  SB 	        	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir         	MA2	NOR	       	       	6.41,32	8      	1.51,74	8      	       	       	14.04,91	4   SB 	
Fløiten, Tobias              	MB2	NOR	       	       	6.44,16	9      	1.57,93	20     	       	       	        	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.51,13	10     	1.54,57	15     	       	       	14.15,28	5   PR 	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande        	MN1	NOR	       	       	7.08,29	11     	1.54,11	13  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen    	M40	NOR	       	       	7.14,53	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller        	MA1	NOR	       	       	7.14,57	14     	1.59,38	23     	       	       	14.57,03	7   PR 	
Anspach, Joar Våge           	MA2	NOR	       	       	7.15,58	15     	       	       	       	       	15.38,24	9   SB 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn       	MB2	NOR	       	       	7.23,04	16     	1.57,72	19     	       	       	15.17,16	8   PR 	
Eitrem, Sander               	MB2	NOR	       	       	7.24,15	17     	       	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Rye, Vegard                  	MB2	NOR	       	       	7.24,80	18     	1.58,99	22     	       	       	        	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen        	MN2	NOR	       	       	7.30,33	19  SB 	2.00,11	25     	1.17,02	27     	        	       	
Vårvik, Kristian             	MSA	NOR	       	       	7.34,67	20     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tveter, Sander               	MN1	NOR	       	       	7.46,83	21     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.52,91	10     	1.13,22	14     	        	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,84	7   SB 	        	       	
Mauseth, Bendik              	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,54	28     	        	       	

Men - Gjesteklasse
Name                         			5000m  		
                             			2 Nov  		
Silovs, Haralds              	M30	LAT	6.57,36	1   SB 	

Men - Testklasse
Name                         			500m 		
                             			2 Nov  		
Strand, Didrik Eng           	MYA	NOR	42,12  	1   PR 	
Haneberg, Finn Elias         	MC1	NOR	50,00  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names