International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
17 - 18 November 2018

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                            	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN1	RUS	39,30  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	39,90  	2      	1.24,17	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LN3	POL	40,84  	3      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	42,06  	4      	1.25,61	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lorenc, Klaudia             	                            	LA1	POL	43,05  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	5.00,03	3      	       	       	       	       	2.17,83	3   SB 	
Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LA2	POL	43,07  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.27,26	4      	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,16  	7      	       	       	2.13,00	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta          	                            	LB2	POL	43,38  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena          	                            	LC2	POL	43,45  	9   PR 	1.30,80	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,37	8   PR 	
Kluk, Aleksandra            	                            	LA1	POL	43,49  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.05,56	6   SB 	43,40  	4   PR 	       	       	2.19,31	4   PR 	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	43,80  	11  SB 	       	       	2.10,02	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula            	                            	LB2	POL	43,91  	12     	       	       	       	       	5.16,86	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Faderewska, Alicja          	                            	LB2	POL	44,48  	13     	       	       	       	       	5.00,79	4   SB 	43,76  	6   PR 	       	       	2.17,36	2   SB 	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB1	CZE	44,49  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.49,80	1      	44,17  	7      	       	       	2.15,70	1      	
Nepokojova, Nikol           	                            	LB1	CZE	45,40  	15     	1.39,09	11     	       	       	       	       	45,06  	8      	       	       	2.44,69	22  PR 	
Uziak, Julia                	                            	LB1	POL	45,42  	16     	1.31,35	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	45,24  	10  SB 	       	       	2.28,60	13  SB 	
Kubin, Liwia                	                            	LC1	POL	45,80  	17     	       	       	       	       	4.56,79	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.20,25	5   PR 	
Steć, Amelia                	                            	LC1	POL	46,30  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nosková, Tereza             	                            	LA1	CZE	46,77  	19     	1.39,68	12     	       	       	       	       	46,27  	12     	       	       	2.34,72	19     	
Kluk, Adrianna              	                            	LC2	POL	46,89  	20     	1.34,47	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	46,49  	13     	       	       	2.26,75	10  SB 	
Kozłowska, Nikola           	                            	LA1	POL	47,53  	21     	1.36,90	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	47,38  	17  SB 	       	       	2.29,83	14  SB 	
Krośnia, Karolina           	                            	LC2	POL	47,84  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kawa, Zuzanna               	                            	LC2	POL	47,89  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	47,23  	16     	       	       	2.30,34	15  PR 	
Macháčková, Kateřina        	                            	LC1	CZE	48,02  	24     	       	       	       	       	5.13,34	9      	47,66  	18     	       	       	2.28,21	12     	
Grzegorzewska, Wiktoria     	                            	LC1	POL	48,57  	25     	1.40,80	13     	       	       	       	       	48,41  	20  SB 	1.39,80	5   SB 	       	       	
Šimková, Sandra             	                            	LA1	CZE	48,75  	26     	       	       	       	       	5.08,22	7      	47,06  	15     	       	       	2.23,98	9      	
Kadlecová, Marie            	                            	LC1	CZE	48,81  	27     	       	       	       	       	5.35,06	13     	48,81  	21     	       	       	2.33,12	17     	
Antosova, Veronika          	                            	LA1	CZE	49,59  	28     	       	       	       	       	5.27,81	12  PR 	49,00  	22     	       	       	2.33,27	18  PR 	
Halbryt, Dominika           	                            	LYB	POL	49,69  	29  PR 	1.42,95	14     	       	       	       	       	49,80  	24     	1.41,60	6   PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina           	                            	LC2	POL	49,88  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paluch, Martyna             	                            	LYA	POL	50,35  	31     	1.44,60	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	49,77  	23  PR 	1.46,40	7      	       	       	
Gibas, Kornelia             	                            	LYA	POL	52,21  	32     	1.48,25	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,54  	25  SB 	1.48,70	9      	       	       	
Jesion, Wiktoria            	                            	LB1	POL	52,56  	33     	       	       	       	       	5.45,70	14  PR 	51,96  	27  PR 	       	       	2.40,51	21  PR 	
Zawisza, Emilia             	                            	LYB	POL	53,87  	34     	2.02,95	17     	       	       	       	       	53,73  	28     	1.55,02	10  PR 	       	       	
Olszuk, Otylia              	                            	LYE	POL	57,98  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Weronika         	                            	LYB	POL	59,18  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lejba, Kinga                	                            	LYE	POL	59,76  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szczygło, Karolina          	                            	LYC	POL	1.02,01	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,78	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Karolina         	                            	LYB	POL	1.11,68	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiśniewska, Oliwia          	                            	LYB	POL	1.12,25	40     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,61	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                            	LN4	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LN4	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.09,70	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	       	DNS    	1.25,49	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trybulec, Karolina          	                            	LA1	POL	       	DNF    	1.37,01	10     	       	       	       	       	47,01  	14     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Wargala, Julia              	                            	LC1	POL	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	5.12,22	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.21,64	7   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna             	                            	LB1	POL	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	5.24,56	11  SB 	43,60  	5   PR 	       	       	2.27,38	11  SB 	
Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина            	LN1	RUS	       	       	1.24,32	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia          	                            	LA2	POL	       	       	1.31,25	6   SB 	       	       	5.04,30	5   SB 	45,09  	9   SB 	       	       	2.20,79	6   SB 	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                            	LA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,18  	1   SB 	1.21,06	1      	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,86  	2   SB 	1.25,61	3      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,48  	3      	1.24,64	2      	       	       	
Czapnik, Aleksandra         	                            	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,78  	11     	       	       	2.30,66	16  PR 	
Kośka, Aleksandra           	                            	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,69  	19     	       	       	2.35,57	20  PR 	
Matera, Pola                	                            	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,72  	26  PR 	1.47,51	8   PR 	       	       	
Borzuta, Aleksandra         	                            	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,79  	29  PR 	       	       	2.51,82	23  PR 	
Woźniak, Hania              	                            	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,18  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                            	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,52  	1      	1.19,43	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                            	MA2	POL	36,61  	2      	1.15,90	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	36,74  	3      	1.16,48	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	37,14  	4   SB 	1.13,80	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MN4	RUS	37,61  	5      	       	       	1.57,53	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan                	                            	MN1	POL	37,63  	6      	1.14,10	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN1	RUS	37,87  	7   SB 	       	       	1.54,45	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,90  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.05,06	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yunin, Egor                 	Юнин, Егор                  	MN2	RUS	38,15  	9   SB 	       	       	1.55,11	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drwięga, Marcel             	                            	MN3	POL	38,39  	10  SB 	1.16,39	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	38,60  	2      	       	       	2.02,65	3      	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,62  	11     	       	       	1.56,48	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Sebastian          	                            	MN2	POL	38,90  	12     	1.20,33	10     	       	       	       	       	39,01  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vasulka, Zdenék             	                            	MA1	CZE	39,73  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.34,61	10     	39,74  	4      	       	       	2.05,21	9      	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                            	MN1	CZE	39,80  	14     	1.19,63	9      	       	       	       	       	40,76  	10     	       	       	2.02,66	4      	
Busse, Kacper               	                            	MA1	POL	39,99  	15     	1.20,67	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,97  	6   PR 	       	       	2.04,35	6   PR 	
Hurdes, Vojtěch             	                            	MA1	CZE	40,00  	16     	       	       	       	       	4.32,00	9      	40,15  	7      	       	       	2.04,61	8      	
Gutowski, Wojciech          	                            	MC2	POL	40,90  	17     	1.20,84	12     	       	       	       	       	40,63  	9   PR 	       	       	2.04,39	7   SB 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian         	                            	MC2	POL	41,27  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.34,65	11  SB 	41,20  	17  SB 	       	       	2.07,70	12  SB 	
Zakrzewski, Jakub           	                            	MB2	POL	41,28  	19     	1.22,15	15     	       	       	       	       	40,76  	10  PR 	       	       	2.09,20	15  PR 	
Ostrowski, Paweł            	                            	MA1	POL	41,47  	20     	       	       	       	       	4.37,44	12  SB 	41,02  	13  SB 	       	       	2.07,26	11  PR 	
Steklý, Lukáš               	                            	MC2	CZE	41,51  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.19,25	5      	41,03  	14     	       	       	2.03,96	5      	
Nalepka, Adrian             	                            	MA1	POL	41,52  	22     	       	       	       	       	4.58,17	16  SB 	41,05  	15  PR 	       	       	2.12,86	20  PR 	
Dulewicz, Maciej            	                            	MB2	POL	41,90  	23     	1.22,97	16     	       	       	       	       	42,01  	19     	       	       	2.06,44	10     	
Graf, Mateusz               	                            	MC2	POL	42,09  	24     	1.23,46	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,15  	16  PR 	       	       	2.08,54	14  PR 	
Zawisza, Miłosz             	                            	MC1	POL	42,19  	25  PR 	1.23,67	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,34  	22     	1.25,26	3      	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub                 	                            	MC2	CZE	43,02  	26     	       	       	       	       	4.46,18	15     	42,68  	21     	       	       	2.12,07	19     	
Marciniak, Konrad           	                            	M40	POL	44,86  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.12,38	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,33	22  SB 	
Florkowski, Mikołaj         	                            	MYA	POL	47,38  	28  PR 	1.37,98	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	47,68  	24     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Marciniak, Eryk             	                            	MYA	POL	47,68  	29  PR 	1.35,35	21     	       	       	       	       	48,18  	25     	1.34,12	4   PR 	       	       	
Pawlik, Adrian              	                            	MYA	POL	53,33  	30     	1.50,11	23     	       	       	       	       	54,79  	26     	1.52,90	5      	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub               	                            	MYA	POL	58,19  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzelak, Andrzej            	                            	MYE	POL	1.01,31	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wachowski, Hubert           	                            	MYB	POL	1.02,88	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,58	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Klonowski, Mikołaj          	                            	MYE	POL	1.06,48	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz          	                            	MB1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzyb, Michał               	                            	MA2	POL	       	DNF    	1.21,65	13     	       	       	       	       	39,90  	5      	       	       	2.11,39	18     	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	                            	MN2	POL	       	       	1.13,67	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz           	                            	MN2	POL	       	       	1.13,85	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Masalski, Igor              	                            	MB1	POL	       	       	1.21,90	14  SB 	       	       	4.37,75	13  SB 	40,93  	12     	       	       	2.08,00	13  SB 	
Kopacz, Michał              	                            	MC2	POL	       	       	1.25,68	19     	       	       	4.39,34	14  SB 	40,58  	8   PR 	       	       	2.09,88	16  SB 	
Staszkiewicz, Michał        	                            	MB2	POL	       	       	1.25,97	20     	       	       	4.29,32	8   PR 	42,51  	20  PR 	       	       	2.11,25	17     	
Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,64	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon               	                            	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,89	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr              	                            	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,24	4   SB 	       	       	1.16,03	2      	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław          	                            	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,46	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.00,71	2   SB 	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	                            	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,92	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,81	1   SB 	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,32  	1      	1.15,19	1      	       	       	
Kępa, Jakub                 	                            	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,64  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip             	                            	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,95  	23  SB 	       	       	2.15,71	21  SB 	
Matera, Alex                	                            	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,93  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names