1°Prova Grand Prix Internazionale
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
17 - 18 November 2018

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	40,79  	1      	1.22,59	1      	       	       	41,34  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	42,51  	2   SB 	1.25,28	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	42,59  	3      	1.24,75	2      	       	       	43,14  	2      	       	       	2.12,05	1      	
Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	43,23  	4      	       	       	4.37,99	1      	44,12  	3      	       	       	2.15,82	3      	
Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	44,05  	5   SB 	1.30,26	5   SB 	       	       	44,65  	5      	1.31,48	1      	       	       	
Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	44,12  	6   PR 	1.32,33	8   SB 	       	       	44,64  	4      	       	       	2.33,94	9   PR 	
Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	44,12  	6   SB 	1.28,38	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Federico, Silvia            	LA1	ITA	45,44  	8   SB 	1.31,17	6   SB 	       	       	45,76  	6      	       	       	2.26,65	4   SB 	
Presti, Giulia              	LC1	ITA	45,73  	9   SB 	1.32,16	7   SB 	       	       	45,76  	6      	       	       	2.28,33	5   PR 	
Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	46,61  	10  PR 	1.40,35	15  PR 	       	       	47,09  	8      	       	       	2.33,61	8   PR 	
Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	46,65  	11  SB 	1.37,58	11  SB 	       	       	47,09  	8      	       	       	2.31,27	6   PR 	
Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	47,00  	12  SB 	1.33,87	9   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.32,27	7   SB 	
Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	47,09  	13     	1.37,42	10     	       	       	47,86  	10     	       	       	2.34,03	10  PR 	
Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	47,70  	14  SB 	1.38,52	12  SB 	       	       	49,52  	12     	1.39,53	2      	       	       	
De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	48,11  	15  SB 	1.39,86	13  SB 	       	       	49,84  	14     	       	       	2.39,90	12  PR 	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	48,17  	16  PR 	1.40,20	14  PR 	       	       	48,55  	11     	       	       	2.38,01	11     	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	49,18  	17     	1.40,80	16  PR 	       	       	49,70  	13     	       	       	2.40,80	13     	
Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	49,51  	18     	1.44,02	17     	       	       	50,31  	15     	       	       	2.41,92	15  PR 	
Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	50,14  	19  PR 	1.44,33	18  PR 	       	       	51,31  	17     	1.46,32	4      	       	       	
Fois, Alessandra            	L30	ITA	50,63  	20  SB 	1.44,46	19  SB 	       	       	50,65  	16     	1.46,25	3      	       	       	
Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	52,08  	21  SB 	1.50,30	22  SB 	       	       	53,14  	20     	1.53,00	5      	       	       	
Tabacchi, Martina           	LC2	ITA	54,68  	22     	1.52,47	24  PR 	       	       	54,76  	21     	       	       	2.54,65	18     	
Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	56,15  	23     	1.52,08	23  PR 	       	       	56,63  	22     	       	       	2.53,66	17  PR 	
Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	58,09  	24  PR 	2.25,56	25  PR 	       	       	59,85  	23     	2.06,06	6   PR 	       	       	
Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	1.03,57	25  PR 	1.45,51	20  PR 	       	       	52,81  	19  PR 	       	       	2.41,54	14  PR 	
Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	1.04,48	26     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	1.07,19	27     	1.45,70	21     	       	       	51,79  	18     	       	       	2.42,07	16  PR 	
Malfatti, Gloria            	LN3	ITA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,29	2      	

Ladies - Masters
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Krychniak, Magdalena        	L40	POL	50,63  	1   SB 	1.41,43	1   SB 	50,31  	1   SB 	2.39,14	1   SB 	
Massara, Claudia            	LN3	ITA	54,51  	2   PR 	1.51,91	2   PR 	53,13  	2   PR 	3.01,89	3   PR 	
Cais, Monica                	L50	ITA	59,38  	3   SB 	1.59,16	3   SB 	58,42  	3   SB 	3.01,12	2   SB 	
Sardi, Rossella             	L60	ITA	1.10,77	4   SB 	2.28,17	4   SB 	1.12,05	4      	3.57,19	4   SB 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        			500m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	47,93  	1      	30,75  	2   SB 	47,97  	2      	1.38,34	1      	
Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	48,53  	2      	31,01  	4   SB 	47,63  	1   SB 	1.39,94	2      	
Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	48,78  	3      	30,28  	1   SB 	48,77  	3      	1.40,50	3      	
Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	49,99  	4   PR 	30,84  	3   SB 	50,52  	5      	1.48,90	5   PR 	
Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	50,39  	5   PR 	31,18  	5   SB 	49,72  	4   PR 	1.44,71	4   PR 	
Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	52,21  	6   PR 	32,21  	6   SB 	52,24  	6      	1.51,72	6   PR 	
Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	55,74  	7      	34,07  	7   SB 	56,32  	8      	1.55,56	7      	
Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	55,80  	8   SB 	34,58  	8      	55,34  	7   PR 	1.56,96	8   SB 	
Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	57,54  	9   PR 	35,94  	9   SB 	59,42  	9      	       	DQ     	
Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	59,74  	10  PR 	37,29  	10  SB 	1.02,35	10     	2.14,26	9   PR 	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	36,10  	1      	1.11,57	1      	       	       	       	       	36,07  	1      	       	       	1.56,81	1      	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	MN1	ITA	36,67  	2      	1.14,58	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salino, Enrico              	MN1	ITA	36,73  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,82  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	38,29  	4      	1.16,68	3      	       	       	       	       	38,39  	3      	       	       	2.12,95	10  SB 	
Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	38,65  	5   PR 	1.17,05	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galli, Gabriele             	MN2	ITA	38,75  	6      	       	       	3.59,90	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.15,74	1   SB 	       	       	
Nadalini, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	39,20  	7      	1.17,82	6      	       	       	       	       	39,73  	6      	       	       	2.08,30	6      	
Sighel, Pietro              	MA2	ITA	39,25  	8   SB 	1.17,33	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,92	2   SB 	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	39,34  	9      	1.18,77	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,44  	4      	       	       	2.07,58	4      	
De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	39,49  	10     	1.18,48	9      	       	       	       	       	39,85  	7      	1.21,40	2      	       	       	
Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	39,64  	11  SB 	1.18,34	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,58  	5   SB 	       	       	2.05,32	3   SB 	
Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	39,85  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.03,58	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	39,94  	13  SB 	1.18,44	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	40,32  	8      	       	       	2.07,97	5      	
Battaiola, Paolo            	MA2	ITA	40,27  	14  PR 	       	       	4.22,00	2   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	40,94  	15  PR 	1.22,66	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,13	7   SB 	
Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	41,06  	16  SB 	1.24,39	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,56  	11     	1.26,22	3      	       	       	
Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	41,11  	17  PR 	1.24,59	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,41  	10     	       	       	2.17,42	13  PR 	
Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	41,15  	18  PR 	1.23,89	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,22  	9      	       	       	2.10,92	8   PR 	
Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	41,40  	19  PR 	1.22,77	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,68  	12     	       	       	2.16,21	11  SB 	
Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	42,00  	20     	       	       	4.23,42	3   PR 	       	       	41,95  	14     	       	       	2.12,55	9      	
Tabacchi, Michele           	MB1	ITA	43,01  	21  PR 	1.26,42	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,71  	15     	       	       	2.21,99	14     	
Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	43,22  	22  PR 	1.33,68	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,05  	17     	1.35,10	5      	       	       	
Boscaro, Gianmarco          	MC2	ITA	43,48  	23  SB 	1.28,29	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	43,73  	16     	       	       	2.24,09	17  SB 	
Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	44,07  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	44,28  	25  PR 	1.28,78	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,37  	18     	       	       	2.22,13	15  PR 	
Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	44,31  	26  PR 	1.28,48	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	44,35  	27  SB 	       	       	4.25,32	4   PR 	       	       	44,48  	19     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Gastainer, Mattia           	MA1	ITA	44,39  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	44,73  	29     	1.30,39	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,71  	20     	       	       	2.25,46	18     	
Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	45,13  	30  PR 	1.29,19	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,42  	22     	1.30,61	4      	       	       	
Baldo, Federico             	MC2	ITA	45,54  	31  PR 	1.43,82	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	45,72  	21     	       	       	2.22,15	16  PR 	
Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	45,93  	32  PR 	1.37,87	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,43  	23     	       	       	2.33,39	20  PR 	
Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	46,24  	33  PR 	1.35,23	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,85  	24     	       	       	2.30,73	19     	
Picchiarelli, Alessandro    	MC2	ITA	48,42  	34  PR 	1.37,86	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,87  	25     	1.39,14	6      	       	       	
Cappelletti, Corrado        	MC2	ITA	52,14  	35  SB 	1.50,03	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	53,14  	26     	1.50,39	7      	       	       	
Lunardi, Marco              	MC1	ITA	53,97  	36  SB 	1.50,35	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	54,17  	27     	       	       	2.51,56	21  PR 	
Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	       	       	1.24,20	14  PR 	4.51,21	5   PR 	       	       	41,89  	13     	       	       	2.17,04	12  PR 	

Men - Masters
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Milesi, Roberto             	M55	ITA	43,47  	1      	1.27,70	1      	44,10  	1      	2.22,26	2   SB 	
Mantegazza, Andrea          	M35	ITA	46,16  	2   SB 	1.31,18	2   SB 	45,15  	3   SB 	2.20,51	1   SB 	
Moser, Giuliano             	M30	ITA	46,32  	3   SB 	1.31,46	3   SB 	46,07  	4   SB 	2.24,03	3   SB 	
Chailloux, Olivier          	M45	FRA	46,38  	4   PR 	1.36,54	5   PR 	44,97  	2   PR 	2.32,01	5   PR 	
Piacentini, Davide          	MSA	ITA	48,04  	5   PR 	1.38,08	6   PR 	47,56  	6   PR 	2.35,44	6   PR 	
Giulioni, Patrizio          	M45	ITA	48,41  	6   SB 	1.35,25	4   PR 	47,37  	5   PR 	2.28,33	4   SB 	
Rigon, Flavio               	M65	ITA	49,22  	7   SB 	1.38,72	7   SB 	49,07  	7   SB 	2.36,98	7   SB 	
Picchiarelli, Giuseppe      	M50	ITA	50,75  	8   PR 	1.44,36	8   PR 	51,76  	8      	2.44,03	9   PR 	
Panini, Massimo             	M55	ITA	51,12  	9   SB 	1.47,34	10  SB 	52,36  	10     	2.45,47	10  SB 	
Cortesi, Michele            	M55	ITA	52,00  	10  SB 	1.44,73	9   SB 	51,82  	9   SB 	2.43,36	8   SB 	
Pantiri, Piergiuseppe       	M55	ITA	57,93  	11  PR 	1.51,90	11  PR 	57,25  	11  PR 	2.51,20	11  PR 	
Tomasi, Tullio              	M65	ITA	58,59  	12  SB 	1.56,00	12  SB 	59,85  	13     	2.58,51	12  SB 	
Boicelli, Emilio            	M70	ITA	59,03  	13  SB 	2.03,86	13  SB 	57,82  	12  SB 	3.03,97	13  SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	45,29  	1   PR 	27,56  	1   SB 	44,71  	1   PR 	1.34,07	2   PR 	
Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	45,55  	2   PR 	28,33  	2   SB 	44,85  	2   PR 	1.32,08	1   PR 	
Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	50,88  	3   PR 	31,22  	3   SB 	50,53  	3   PR 	       	DQ     	
Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	52,62  	4   PR 	31,92  	4   SB 	51,63  	4   PR 	1.48,02	3   PR 	
Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	54,09  	5   PR 	31,94  	5   SB 	53,12  	5   PR 	1.57,66	6   PR 	
Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	54,71  	6   PR 	32,65  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	55,31  	7   PR 	34,01  	10  SB 	55,33  	8      	1.53,50	4   PR 	
De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	55,51  	8   SB 	32,87  	7   SB 	54,10  	6   PR 	1.58,79	7   PR 	
Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	55,80  	9   SB 	33,30  	8   SB 	55,04  	7   PR 	1.54,84	5   PR 	
Cappelletti, Filippo        	MYB	ITA	57,11  	10  SB 	33,37  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	1.00,24	11  PR 	36,74  	12  SB 	1.00,59	9      	       	DQ     	
Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	1.02,07	12  PR 	36,33  	11  SB 	1.01,80	10  PR 	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names