SYE Clubwedstrijd
Enschede (NED)
25 November 2018

Ladies
Name                    			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m   		300m 		
van Son, Lara           	LC2	NED	45,45  	1      	       	       	       	       	28,28  	1   SB 	       	       	
Olla, Daphne            	LC1	NED	46,34  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	29,93  	3   SB 	       	       	
Lutje Spelberg, Annika  	LC2	NED	46,53  	3      	       	       	       	       	29,02  	2   SB 	       	       	
Polman, Jasmijn         	LC2	NED	46,77  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,37  	4   SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Robin          	LYA	NED	47,22  	5      	12,26  	1   SB 	       	       	30,83  	8      	       	       	
Luisman, Ellemijn       	LC2	NED	47,54  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	30,67  	7      	       	       	
Bevers, Lieke           	LC2	NED	47,64  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.07,89	50     	       	       	
Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC1	NED	47,91  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,46  	5   SB 	       	       	
Konter, Gwen            	LC2	NED	48,22  	9      	       	       	       	       	31,29  	11  SB 	       	       	
ten Have, Elke          	LC1	NED	48,54  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	30,66  	6   SB 	       	       	
Fransen, Marleen        	LC2	NED	49,89  	11     	       	       	       	       	30,97  	9   SB 	       	       	
Hessing, Nieka          	LC2	NED	51,60  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	32,33  	13  SB 	       	       	
Arentsen, Eline         	LC1	NED	53,70  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	32,57  	15  SB 	       	       	
van Loo, Kirsten        	LC1	NED	54,25  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,26  	18  SB 	       	       	
Brummelhuis, Isha       	LC1	NED	55,81  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,77  	21     	       	       	
van der Meijde, Fae     	LYA	NED	57,79  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,41  	20  SB 	       	       	
Bunt, Lieve             	LYA	NED	57,87  	17     	       	       	       	       	34,70  	19     	       	       	
Pompert, Zus            	LYA	NED	1.01,08	18     	       	       	       	       	36,40  	23  SB 	       	       	
Pot, Jasmijn            	LYA	NED	1.01,32	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	36,44  	24  SB 	       	       	
Loman, Jasmijn          	LYA	NED	1.01,98	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,04  	28     	       	       	
Bosschers, Esmee        	LYA	NED	1.04,25	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,41  	32     	       	       	
de Jong, Marit (2004)   	LC1	NED	1.08,17	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,06  	36     	       	       	
Hunse, Renate           	LYA	NED	1.14,61	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,12  	45  SB 	       	       	
Lenferink, Femke        	LYA	NED	1.21,91	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,86  	35  SB 	       	       	
Blokhorst, Maud         	LYC	NED	       	       	12,98  	2   SB 	       	       	32,58  	16  SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Anne           	LYD	NED	       	       	13,34  	3   SB 	       	       	32,41  	14  SB 	       	       	
Kamp, Sarah             	LYC	NED	       	       	13,77  	4   SB 	       	       	36,75  	26     	       	       	
van Heun, Marieke       	LYC	NED	       	       	13,85  	5   SB 	       	       	45,04  	46     	       	       	
Pot, Nikki              	LYC	NED	       	       	14,10  	6   SB 	       	       	38,10  	29  SB 	       	       	
Blokhorst, Femke        	LYE	NED	       	       	14,27  	7   SB 	14,81  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kogelman, Liv           	LYE	NED	       	       	14,28  	8   SB 	14,30  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Leusink, Noor           	LYF	NED	       	       	14,38  	9   SB 	14,78  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Stegge, Liset           	LYC	NED	       	       	14,44  	10  SB 	       	       	41,15  	37  SB 	       	       	
Horakova, Karoline      	LYF	CZE	       	       	14,72  	11     	14,86  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	       	       	14,83  	12     	       	       	37,02  	27  SB 	       	       	
ten Hartog, Suze        	LYD	NED	       	       	14,83  	12  SB 	       	       	41,97  	39     	       	       	
Dolron, Lynn            	LYD	NED	       	       	14,97  	14  SB 	       	       	43,67  	42  SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Jules          	LYF	NED	       	       	15,24  	15  SB 	15,22  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Jasmijn         	LYC	NED	       	       	15,54  	16  SB 	       	       	41,31  	38  SB 	       	       	
Oortman, Tess           	LYD	NED	       	       	15,61  	17  SB 	       	       	49,60  	48     	       	       	
Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYE	NED	       	       	15,75  	18  SB 	16,22  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Leusink, Maud           	LYE	NED	       	       	15,77  	19     	15,60  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Worsseling, Julia       	LYC	NED	       	       	15,87  	20  SB 	       	       	40,44  	33  SB 	       	       	
Zwolle, Renee           	LYC	NED	       	       	15,90  	21     	       	       	42,76  	41  SB 	       	       	
Nooitgedagt, Amy        	LYD	NED	       	       	16,23  	22     	       	       	43,68  	43  SB 	       	       	
Lenferink, Marit        	LYD	NED	       	       	16,66  	23  SB 	       	       	45,33  	47  SB 	       	       	
Bathoorn, Linde         	LYE	NED	       	       	16,78  	24  SB 	18,45  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Lieve         	LYF	NED	       	       	16,92  	25     	16,46  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dolron, Lisa            	LYF	NED	       	       	17,24  	26  SB 	17,27  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	       	       	18,68  	27  SB 	19,14  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kobus, Lotte            	LYF	NED	       	       	24,50  	28     	24,32  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Exterkate, Sophie       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,04  	10     	31,06  	1      	
van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,69  	12  SB 	32,30  	2      	
Schepers, Laura         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,72  	17  SB 	33,68  	3      	
Leushuis, Darya         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,28  	22     	35,77  	4      	
Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,61  	25     	36,71  	5      	
Kobus, Benthe           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,75  	30  SB 	40,03  	7      	
Lansink, Marit          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,15  	31     	39,10  	6      	
Coster, Merel           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,74  	34  SB 	42,15  	9      	
Spanjer, Tess           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,66  	40  SB 	43,30  	10     	
Aink, Evie              	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,01  	44     	44,31  	11     	
Brinkman, Linde         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,45  	49     	40,05  	8      	

Men
Name                    			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Nauta, Alec             	MC1	NED	44,40  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	28,48  	2   SB 	       	       	
ten Cate, Stijn         	MC1	NED	44,92  	2      	       	       	       	       	46,41  	28     	       	       	
van der Meijde, Mats    	MC2	NED	47,04  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	29,02  	3   SB 	       	       	
Floris, Thymen          	MC2	NED	47,09  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	29,90  	4   SB 	       	       	
Stoverink, Jorn         	MC2	SUI	49,60  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,71  	6   SB 	       	       	
van der Heijden, Mats   	MYA	NED	49,85  	6   PR 	12,61  	3   SB 	       	       	31,00  	7   SB 	       	       	
Diepenmaat, Bjorn       	MC2	NED	50,94  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	31,21  	8   SB 	       	       	
Bos, Teun               	MC1	NED	51,56  	8      	       	       	       	       	32,27  	9      	       	       	
de Kogel, Martijn       	MC1	NED	52,71  	9      	       	       	       	       	32,73  	10     	       	       	
Grooten, Timo           	MYA	NED	54,88  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	34,22  	12  SB 	       	       	
Reinders, Rens          	MC1	NED	58,54  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,41  	15  SB 	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde        	MYA	NED	1.01,34	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	37,53  	17  SB 	       	       	
Thuring, Huub           	MC2	NED	1.02,02	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	37,24  	16  SB 	       	       	
Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	       	       	11,02  	1   SB 	       	       	26,61  	1   SB 	       	       	
Diniz, Philip           	MYC	NED	       	       	12,59  	2      	       	       	29,97  	5   SB 	       	       	
Bunt, Hugo              	MYC	NED	       	       	13,53  	4   SB 	       	       	34,10  	11     	       	       	
Bauhuis, Sam            	MYC	NED	       	       	13,75  	5   SB 	       	       	35,26  	14     	       	       	
Lansink, Rinze          	MYD	NED	       	       	14,31  	6      	       	       	46,38  	27     	       	       	
Homma, Steyn            	MYD	NED	       	       	14,56  	7   SB 	       	       	43,67  	25  SB 	       	       	
Ubbink, Wout            	MYC	NED	       	       	14,62  	8   SB 	       	       	39,56  	20  SB 	       	       	
Leferink, Tijn          	MYC	NED	       	       	14,78  	9   SB 	       	       	38,35  	18  SB 	       	       	
van Rijn, Timo          	MYC	NED	       	       	14,78  	9      	       	       	40,64  	22  SB 	       	       	
Nauta, Daniel           	MYE	NED	       	       	15,20  	11  SB 	15,08  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Horak, Adam             	MYF	GER	       	       	15,42  	12  SB 	16,30  	3      	       	       	       	       	
van de Meer, Guus       	MYD	NED	       	       	15,42  	12  SB 	       	       	41,51  	23  SB 	       	       	
Boomkamp, Teun          	MYF	NED	       	       	15,65  	14  SB 	16,19  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hunse, Pieter           	MYC	NED	       	       	15,90  	15  SB 	       	       	42,35  	24  SB 	       	       	
Zwolle, Vin             	MYE	NED	       	       	16,87  	16  SB 	16,52  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kruizinga, Jelmer       	MYD	NED	       	       	16,94  	17     	       	       	45,37  	26  SB 	       	       	
Bremmer, Lars           	MYD	NED	       	       	17,04  	18     	       	       	48,85  	29     	       	       	
Thuring, Julius         	MYF	NED	       	       	17,41  	19  SB 	18,09  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kippes, Erik            	MYF	NED	       	       	18,50  	20     	23,55  	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYD	NED	       	       	20,76  	21     	       	       	38,97  	19     	       	       	
Vaneker, Pim            	MYE	NED	       	       	22,54  	22  SB 	21,92  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	       	       	32,32  	23  SB 	31,93  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wijma, Niels            	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,44  	13  SB 	34,43  	1   SB 	
van Rijn, Jens          	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,55  	21     	39,18  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names