1. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER)
24 November 2018

Ladies
Name                			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Bach, Antonia       	LC1	GER	48,86  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,21  	2   SB 	
Schneidersmann, Lara	LB1	GER	48,87  	2      	1.42,08	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerke, Jessica      	LC1	GER	49,34  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,97  	1   SB 	
Pastoors, Mia       	LB1	GER	49,91  	4      	1.46,68	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pastoors, Leni      	LYA	GER	53,11  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,47  	3   SB 	
Sobottka, Janne     	LC1	GER	53,31  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,61  	4      	
Wiehr, Josie        	LYB	GER	55,25  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,12  	5   SB 	
Caspers, Verena     	LB1	GER	56,72  	8      	1.59,03	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quaedflieg, Mette   	LA1	GER	58,66  	9   PR 	       	       	3.03,01	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pakhomova, Svetlana 	L35	GER	1.03,66	10  SB 	       	       	3.30,97	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leewen, Fiona       	LYD	GER	1.04,02	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,33  	7   SB 	
Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYC	GER	1.05,04	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,34  	8   SB 	
Winkels, Sofia      	LYC	GER	1.07,92	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,16  	9      	
Mäurers, Johanna    	LYC	GER	1.11,05	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,26  	10     	
Caspers, Antonia    	LYB	GER	1.13,73	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,99  	11     	
Knülle, Milena      	LYE	GER	1.15,73	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,04  	14  SB 	
Kumbartzky, Melina  	LYC	GER	1.17,36	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,91  	17  SB 	
Caspers, Alexandra  	LYB	GER	1.22,17	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,37  	12  SB 	
Rose, Stella        	LYD	GER	1.22,34	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,97  	13  SB 	
Zandbeek, Monique   	LYA	NED	1.22,70	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,64  	15  SB 	
Zimmermann, Mia     	LYB	GER	1.45,89	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,28  	16  SB 	
Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,82  	1      	37,43  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Anderson, Joshua    	MN2	GER	41,10  	1      	       	       	2.10,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
Wrobel, Jesko       	MC1	GER	44,29  	2      	1.30,04	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Malik, Maximilian   	MC1	GER	45,04  	3      	1.32,27	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hermans, Christian  	MB1	GER	47,14  	4      	1.37,04	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ali, Abdullamid     	MA1	GER	48,27  	5      	       	       	2.42,49	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYA	GER	48,84  	6      	1.42,56	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schneidersmann, Josh	MC1	GER	49,24  	7      	1.45,61	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köckert, Jasper     	MYA	GER	53,15  	8      	1.55,86	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	54,07  	9   SB 	       	       	2.42,46	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hauser, Mika        	MB1	GER	54,44  	10     	1.55,32	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sobottka, Johannes  	MYC	GER	55,28  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,82  	1      	
Sobottka, Anton     	MYC	GER	55,63  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,99  	2      	
Außendorf, Lars     	MC1	GER	58,11  	13  PR 	1.58,11	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meister, Bastian    	MYC	GER	1.02,62	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,59  	3   SB 	
Weertz, Arnold      	MYD	GER	1.04,93	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,33  	4      	
Diaz, Christian     	MYC	GER	1.05,26	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,70  	5   SB 	
Bula, David         	MYC	GER	1.06,44	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,33  	6   SB 	
Büschgens, Fynn     	MYC	GER	1.07,56	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,10  	11     	
Gängler, Kevin      	MYB	GER	1.10,29	19     	2.33,38	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bula, Raffael       	MYD	GER	1.12,74	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,35  	8      	
Feddern, Marlon     	MYD	GER	1.14,46	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,17  	7   SB 	
Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYD	GER	1.18,04	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,86  	10  SB 	
Ali, Ali            	MYD	GER	1.20,74	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,02  	13     	
Graefel, Emil       	MYC	GER	1.24,59	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,10  	12  SB 	
Schild, Mex         	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,82  	1      	43,70  	9   SB 	
Meister, Bruno      	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,55  	2   SB 	56,31  	14  SB 	
Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,90  	3   SB 	59,31  	15  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names