Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	45,18  	1      	2.20,50	1      	1.31,68	1      	5.00,45	1   SB 	
Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	RUS	49,18  	2      	2.44,70	4      	1.49,45	4      	6.11,16	3   PR 	
Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	49,67  	3   SB 	2.39,70	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	RUS	50,54  	4   SB 	2.47,42	5   SB 	1.42,57	2   SB 	       	DNF    	
Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	RUS	52,29  	5   SB 	2.35,86	2   SB 	1.45,70	3   SB 	6.01,92	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	45,33  	1   SB 	2.27,16	1   SB 	1.34,18	1   SB 	5.20,25	1   SB 	
Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	46,07  	2      	2.34,80	2      	1.36,05	2      	5.37,08	2      	
SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	RUS	49,23  	3      	2.53,13	7      	1.45,54	6      	6.09,29	5   PR 	
Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	49,82  	4      	       	DNS    	1.42,49	3      	       	       	
Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	49,98  	5      	2.53,70	8      	1.48,08	7   SB 	6.51,83	6   PR 	
Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина            	LB1	RUS	50,06  	6      	2.42,57	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	51,11  	7      	2.45,32	5      	1.44,48	5   SB 	6.07,10	4      	
Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	51,50  	8      	2.46,16	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	54,02  	9      	3.13,86	9   SB 	2.00,32	8      	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	59,20  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	RUS	1.02,18	11     	3.23,05	10     	2.09,79	9      	       	       	
Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.05,15	12  SB 	2.43,60	4   SB 	1.42,87	4   SB 	6.02,10	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	44,58  	1      	2.26,58	1      	1.32,04	1      	       	       	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	RUS	46,10  	2      	2.27,07	2      	1.34,54	2      	5.20,73	1   PR 	
Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	47,34  	3      	2.34,18	5      	1.41,00	6      	       	DNF    	
Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	48,23  	4      	2.36,26	6      	1.37,25	3      	5.33,00	3      	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	RUS	48,73  	5      	2.32,90	3      	1.40,45	5      	5.23,60	2      	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	RUS	48,80  	6      	2.37,40	7      	1.40,08	4      	5.45,82	6      	
Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	RUS	49,27  	7      	2.34,07	4      	1.42,42	7      	5.40,07	5      	
Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	RUS	49,97  	8   PR 	2.39,86	8   PR 	1.45,22	8   PR 	5.37,82	4   PR 	
Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	RUS	50,80  	9      	2.45,59	9      	1.47,00	9      	5.52,73	7      	
Safronova, Alina            	Сафронова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	53,35  	10     	       	       	1.56,11	12     	       	       	
Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	55,18  	11     	       	       	1.59,76	13     	       	       	
Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	RUS	55,35  	12  PR 	3.13,70	14  PR 	2.01,02	15  PR 	       	       	
Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	RUS	56,30  	13  SB 	2.50,29	10  PR 	1.49,45	11  PR 	5.55,53	8   PR 	
Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	56,70  	14  PR 	       	       	2.04,67	16  PR 	       	       	
Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	59,51  	15  PR 	3.18,94	16  PR 	2.10,16	17  PR 	       	       	
Shalopanova, Olga           	Шалопанова, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.00,02	16  PR 	3.12,16	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	1.01,22	17  SB 	3.08,33	12  PR 	2.00,51	14  PR 	6.42,45	9   PR 	
Modina, Anna                	Модина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	1.06,20	18  PR 	3.40,70	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.08,39	19     	3.03,00	11     	       	       	       	       	
Lapshinova, Anastasiya      	Лапшинова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.09,86	20     	3.16,85	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krasovskaya, Polina         	Красовская, Полина          	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.48,34	10  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	50,64  	1      	2.00,67	4      	
Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	51,00  	2      	       	       	
Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна            	LYA	RUS	51,02  	3   SB 	1.46,38	1   SB 	
Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия             	LYA	RUS	52,77  	4   PR 	       	       	
Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	53,08  	5      	1.56,82	2   SB 	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	55,08  	6   PR 	1.58,42	3   PR 	
Mironycheva, Angelina       	Миронычева, Ангелина        	LYA	RUS	56,23  	7      	2.02,68	5      	
Koshkina, Evgeniya          	Кошкина, Евгения            	LYB	RUS	56,36  	8      	2.06,29	8   PR 	
Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	57,08  	9   PR 	2.03,27	6   PR 	
Cherepanova, Darya          	Черепанова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	57,54  	10  PR 	2.06,23	7   PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия            	LYB	RUS	59,42  	11     	2.07,96	9   SB 	
Nikolskaya, Milena          	Никольская, Милена          	LYA	RUS	59,58  	12     	2.15,80	14     	
Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LYB	RUS	1.00,48	13  PR 	2.15,40	13  PR 	
Nosova, Diana               	Носова, Диана               	LYA	RUS	1.00,54	14     	2.13,41	12  PR 	
Yaranova, Alisa             	Яранова, Алиса              	LYB	RUS	1.01,67	15  PR 	       	       	
Zaripova, Dilyara           	Зарипова, Диляра            	LYA	RUS	1.01,95	16  PR 	2.11,86	11  PR 	
Borisova, Margarita         	Борисова, Маргарита         	LYB	RUS	1.02,87	17  PR 	2.08,50	10  PR 	
Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (2005)	Кузнецова, Екатерина (2005) 	LYA	RUS	1.03,45	18  SB 	       	       	
Eliseeva, Valeriya          	Елисеева, Валерия           	LYA	RUS	1.05,00	19     	       	       	
Pichugina, Yuliya           	Пичугина, Юлия              	LYF	RUS	1.05,39	20     	       	       	
Martynova, Ekaterina        	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	1.11,00	21     	       	       	
Gorshkova, Darya            	Горшкова, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	1.11,50	22  PR 	       	       	
Gruzdeva, Darya             	Груздева, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.11,75	23  PR 	2.28,95	17  PR 	
Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006) 	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LYA	RUS	1.12,08	24  PR 	       	       	
Tereshina, Valeriya         	Терешина, Валерия           	LYB	RUS	1.12,78	25     	       	       	
Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)      	LYB	RUS	1.13,70	26  PR 	2.15,98	15  PR 	
Mironova, Anastasiya        	Миронова, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.14,20	27  PR 	       	       	
Voronkova, Karina           	Воронкова, Карина           	LYA	RUS	1.16,04	28  PR 	2.22,64	16  PR 	
Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	RUS	1.16,05	29  PR 	       	       	
Sorokina, Olesya            	Сорокина, Олеся             	LYA	RUS	1.16,95	30  PR 	2.33,89	18  PR 	
Trigubenko, Varvara         	Тригубенко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	1.20,21	31  SB 	2.35,93	19  SB 	
Sergeicheva, Ekaterina      	Сергеичева, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.23,16	32     	       	       	
Karlinova, Angelina         	Карлинова, Ангелина         	L?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Prygunova, Viktoriya        	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	12,70  	1   SB 	34,64  	2   SB 	
Gadzhiumarova, Zarina       	Гаджиумарова, Зарина        	LYC	RUS	13,20  	2   SB 	38,36  	5   SB 	
Mubarakzyanova, Samira      	Мубаракзянова, Самира       	LYC	RUS	13,22  	3   SB 	35,42  	3   SB 	
Gryaznova, Polina           	Грязнова, Полина            	LYC	RUS	13,26  	4      	33,90  	1   SB 	
Khakimova, Saida            	Хакимова, Саида             	LYD	RUS	13,29  	5   SB 	36,16  	4   SB 	
Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	13,87  	6   SB 	41,42  	8   SB 	
Kharitonova, Alena          	Харитонова, Алена           	LYE	RUS	14,00  	7   SB 	41,86  	9      	
Poroshok, Alyona            	Порошок, Алёна              	LYD	RUS	14,04  	8   SB 	       	       	
Kurnosova, Sofiya           	Курносова, София            	LYE	RUS	14,13  	9   SB 	39,02  	6      	
Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,26  	10  SB 	40,00  	7   SB 	
Vinogradova, Darya          	Виноградова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	14,48  	11  SB 	42,76  	10  SB 	
Novikova, Yuliya            	Новикова, Юлия              	LYC	RUS	14,54  	12  SB 	59,64  	17     	
Kozhemyako, Anastasiya      	Кожемяко, Анастасия         	LYD	RUS	14,67  	13  SB 	46,54  	12  SB 	
Makarova, Elizaveta         	Макарова, Елизавета         	LYE	RUS	14,67  	13  SB 	43,72  	11  SB 	
Petrova, Vasilisa           	Петрова, Василиса           	LYC	RUS	14,70  	15     	       	       	
Karimova, Polina            	Каримова, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,72  	16  SB 	       	       	
Nikolskaya, Olga            	Никольская, Ольга           	LYF	RUS	15,30  	17     	48,45  	14     	
Khokhlova, Alisa            	Хохлова, Алиса              	LYD	RUS	16,42  	18     	49,13  	15     	
Dmitrieva, Varvara          	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYE	RUS	16,60  	19     	       	       	
Treshhilova, Nadezhda       	Трещилова, Надежда          	LYD	RUS	17,60  	20  SB 	49,88  	16  SB 	
Egorova, Akulina            	Егорова, Акулина            	LYE	RUS	23,16  	21  SB 	47,54  	13  SB 	
Mikhajlova, Kseniya         	Михайлова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	40,55  	1   SB 	2.15,92	1      	1.24,63	2      	4.59,51	5   SB 	
Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	41,36  	2      	       	       	1.29,21	6      	       	       	
Ryabinin, Dmitrij           	Рябинин, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	41,42  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	RUS	42,25  	4      	2.16,54	2   SB 	1.25,17	3   SB 	4.50,14	1   SB 	
Grishagin, Maksim           	Гришагин, Максим            	MN4	RUS	42,39  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	RUS	43,76  	6      	2.17,70	3   SB 	1.27,83	4   SB 	4.59,17	4   SB 	
Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	44,13  	7   SB 	2.18,29	4   SB 	1.28,56	5   SB 	4.57,16	3   SB 	
Efremov, Aleksej            	Ефремов, Алексей            	M?	RUS	52,54  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)    	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M60	RUS	       	       	2.32,43	5   SB 	       	       	5.22,98	7   SB 	
Boronin, Vladislav          	Боронин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.24,58	1   SB 	4.51,30	2   SB 	
Bochkarev, Sergej           	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.32,61	7   SB 	5.09,13	6   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	40,80  	1      	2.09,90	1      	1.23,52	1      	4.48,26	3      	
Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	RUS	41,51  	2      	2.19,95	6      	1.26,60	5      	5.08,13	6      	
Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	42,14  	3      	2.11,78	2      	1.25,05	2      	4.37,67	1      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	42,22  	4   PR 	2.16,40	4      	1.26,23	3   PR 	4.47,42	2      	
Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	43,27  	5      	2.29,35	10     	1.52,75	10     	5.37,12	9   PR 	
Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	43,36  	6      	2.21,73	7      	1.30,95	7      	5.12,81	7   PR 	
Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	43,87  	7   PR 	2.24,40	8   PR 	1.32,51	8   PR 	5.24,46	8   PR 	
Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	RUS	44,86  	8      	2.17,62	5      	1.30,22	6      	4.48,89	4      	
Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	45,05  	9      	2.27,93	9      	       	       	       	       	
Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	45,78  	10     	2.29,87	11     	1.35,38	9      	       	       	
Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	59,21  	11     	2.15,54	3      	1.26,46	4      	4.48,90	5   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	RUS	42,54  	1      	2.17,10	1      	1.26,06	1      	5.09,10	1      	
Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	43,26  	2   PR 	2.23,45	4      	1.28,95	3      	5.13,75	5      	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	43,58  	3   PR 	2.18,58	2      	1.26,85	2   PR 	5.13,27	4      	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	RUS	43,78  	4      	2.25,08	6      	1.29,89	4      	       	       	
Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,67  	5      	2.24,64	5      	1.30,26	5      	5.11,23	2   PR 	
Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	46,00  	6      	2.25,64	7      	       	       	       	       	
Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	46,60  	7      	2.22,60	3      	1.32,08	6      	5.12,75	3      	
Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	47,11  	8      	2.37,95	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	47,27  	9      	2.39,20	11  PR 	1.39,26	9   SB 	5.40,32	8   PR 	
Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила              	MC1	RUS	47,76  	10     	3.05,13	22     	       	       	       	       	
Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	RUS	48,20  	11     	2.46,76	14     	1.43,01	12     	5.59,16	10  PR 	
Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	48,76  	12     	2.41,48	12     	1.40,60	10  PR 	6.00,00	11  PR 	
Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	RUS	49,64  	13     	2.36,80	9      	1.37,60	8      	5.33,02	7   PR 	
Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	49,95  	14  PR 	2.43,50	13  PR 	1.41,83	11  PR 	5.53,71	9   PR 	
Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	RUS	50,40  	15  PR 	2.48,76	17  PR 	1.52,57	17  PR 	       	       	
Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	50,48  	16  PR 	2.48,26	15  PR 	1.44,20	13  PR 	       	       	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	51,40  	17     	2.48,39	16     	       	       	       	       	
Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	51,51  	18     	2.56,41	19     	1.50,04	14     	       	       	
Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	52,70  	19     	2.55,80	18  PR 	1.50,07	15  PR 	       	       	
Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	RUS	53,23  	20     	2.57,15	21  PR 	1.53,39	18     	       	       	
Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур              	MC1	RUS	56,84  	21     	       	       	2.00,62	20     	       	       	
Mordvinov, Vyacheslav       	Мордвинов, Вячеслав         	MC1	RUS	57,51  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	RUS	57,60  	23     	3.05,60	23  PR 	1.59,42	19  PR 	       	       	
Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир           	MC1	RUS	57,92  	24  PR 	3.25,23	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	RUS	58,67  	25  PR 	3.17,60	24  PR 	2.01,08	21  PR 	6.48,28	12  PR 	
Zaripov, Ajnur              	Зарипов, Айнур              	MC1	RUS	59,89  	26  PR 	       	       	2.04,05	22  PR 	       	       	
Martynov, Daniil            	Мартынов, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.00,06	27  PR 	       	       	2.04,93	23  PR 	       	       	
Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.01,30	28  PR 	2.56,53	20  PR 	1.50,45	16  PR 	       	       	
Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	RUS	1.06,10	29     	2.28,64	8   PR 	1.35,60	7   PR 	5.26,29	6   PR 	
Salnov, Aleksej             	Сальнов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koryakin, Dmitrij           	Корякин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Kalinin, Gleb               	Калинин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	47,70  	1      	1.42,41	1   PR 	
Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита            	MYA	RUS	48,60  	2   PR 	       	       	
Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	RUS	49,08  	3      	1.44,15	2   PR 	
Seliverstov, Egor           	Селиверстов, Егор           	MYA	RUS	50,25  	4      	1.46,42	3      	
Ryazanov, Vladimir          	Рязанов, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	51,68  	5   PR 	1.49,64	4   PR 	
Presnyakov, Roman           	Пресняков, Роман            	MYA	RUS	52,90  	6   PR 	1.54,36	5   PR 	
Starokozhko, Artyom         	Старокожко, Артём           	MYB	RUS	55,00  	7      	2.01,70	9   PR 	
Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим              	MYA	RUS	55,15  	8   PR 	2.05,87	11  PR 	
Matveev, Ilya               	Матвеев, Илья               	MYA	RUS	55,80  	9   PR 	1.58,70	8   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур             	MYA	RUS	56,13  	10     	1.56,68	7   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ             	MYA	RUS	56,18  	11  PR 	1.56,63	6   PR 	
Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита            	MYB	RUS	57,45  	12  PR 	2.01,82	10  PR 	
Kazakov, Maksim             	Казаков, Максим             	MYA	RUS	59,77  	13     	       	       	
Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	1.00,64	14  PR 	2.06,50	12  PR 	
Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.00,68	15  PR 	2.10,48	13  PR 	
Frolov, Aleksandr           	Фролов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.01,36	16  PR 	2.14,20	14  PR 	
Khirin, Georgij             	Хирин, Георгий              	MYB	RUS	1.05,70	17  PR 	       	       	
Eremeev, Ivan               	Еремеев, Иван               	MYB	RUS	1.05,74	18     	       	       	
Kanifatov, Ivan             	Канифатов, Иван             	MYA	RUS	1.09,78	19  PR 	2.28,10	15  PR 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)     	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MYB	RUS	1.13,45	20     	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m   		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Ryazanov, Yaroslav          	Рязанов, Ярослав            	MYC	RUS	12,04  	1   SB 	34,72  	1   SB 	
Ermakov, Stepan             	Ермаков, Степан             	MYC	RUS	13,11  	2   SB 	       	       	
Pavlenkov, Vladimir         	Павленков, Владимир         	MYC	RUS	13,13  	3   SB 	39,36  	6   SB 	
Pokryshkin, Timur           	Покрышкин, Тимур            	MYD	RUS	13,13  	3   SB 	39,00  	5   SB 	
Mukhametzhanov, Shamil      	Мухаметжанов, Шамиль        	MYC	RUS	13,33  	5   SB 	40,54  	8   SB 	
Evgrafov, Aleksandr         	Евграфов, Александр         	MYD	RUS	13,36  	6   SB 	37,55  	3      	
Yuferev, Egor               	Юферев, Егор                	MYE	RUS	13,39  	7   SB 	37,98  	4   SB 	
Guryanov, Nikita            	Гурьянов, Никита            	MYC	RUS	13,60  	8   SB 	44,43  	16     	
Peleshin, Nikolaj           	Пелешин, Николай            	MYC	RUS	13,60  	8   SB 	42,54  	12  SB 	
Efremov, Roman              	Ефремов, Роман              	MYC	RUS	13,89  	10  SB 	42,71  	14     	
Evgrafov, Gleb              	Евграфов, Глеб              	MYC	RUS	14,02  	11  SB 	42,10  	10  SB 	
Spiridonov, Timofej         	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYC	RUS	14,10  	12  SB 	       	       	
Volnov, Danila              	Вольнов, Данила             	MYD	RUS	14,10  	12  SB 	       	       	
Tumashkin, Sergej           	Тумашкин, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	14,17  	14  SB 	40,77  	9   SB 	
Shhegolev, Aleksej          	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	14,44  	15  SB 	       	       	
Mitin, Kirill               	Митин, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,44  	15  SB 	51,28  	27  SB 	
Stepanov, Dmitrij           	Степанов, Дмитрий           	MYC	RUS	14,64  	17  SB 	42,64  	13  SB 	
Khafizov, Erik              	Хафизов, Эрик               	MYD	RUS	14,70  	18  SB 	50,48  	25  SB 	
Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван                	MYD	RUS	14,73  	19  SB 	36,29  	2   SB 	
Melinte, Matvej             	Мелинте, Матвей             	MYF	RUS	14,90  	20  SB 	46,79  	18     	
Chamzhajkin, Egor           	Чамжайкин, Егор             	MYC	RUS	15,10  	21  SB 	49,20  	21  SB 	
Sharipov, Amir              	Шарипов, Амир               	MYD	RUS	15,14  	22  SB 	50,82  	26  SB 	
Ryabov, Denis               	Рябов, Денис                	MYE	RUS	15,23  	23  SB 	47,67  	19  SB 	
Korchagov, Andrej           	Корчагов, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	15,51  	24  SB 	       	       	
Bykov, Dmitrij              	Быков, Дмитрий              	MYE	RUS	15,60  	25  SB 	49,20  	21  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Anton            	Кузнецов, Антон             	M?	RUS	15,60  	25     	       	       	
Abazyan, Gor                	Абазян, Гор                 	M?	RUS	15,98  	27  SB 	       	       	
Abramov, Ostap              	Абрамов, Остап              	MYF	RUS	16,04  	28  SB 	49,85  	23     	
Priiskin, Zakhar            	Приискин, Захар             	MYD	RUS	16,07  	29  SB 	45,67  	17  SB 	
Dadika, Daniil              	Дадика, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	16,20  	30  SB 	42,26  	11  SB 	
Permyakov, Roman            	Пермяков, Роман             	MYF	RUS	16,44  	31  SB 	50,25  	24  SB 	
Elin, Viktor                	Елин, Виктор                	MYE	RUS	16,73  	32  SB 	47,68  	20  SB 	
Gavrilov, Makar             	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYC	RUS	16,76  	33  SB 	       	       	
Klimentev, Grigorij         	Климентьев, Григорий        	MYD	RUS	16,82  	34     	       	DNS    	
Malykin, Daniel             	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYE	RUS	20,70  	35     	44,11  	15  SB 	
Fedotov, Daniil             	Федотов, Даниил             	MYC	RUS	       	       	39,39  	7   SB 	
Zabegadov, Nikolaj          	Забегадов, Николай          	MYE	RUS	       	       	1.13,48	28  SB 	
Gavrilov, Denis             	Гаврилов, Денис             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			100m 		
                            	                            			1 Dec  		
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	10,64  	1   SB 	
Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	10,76  	2   SB 	
Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	11,29  	3   SB 	
Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	RUS	11,36  	4   SB 	
Fedotov, Daniil             	Федотов, Даниил             	MYC	RUS	13,39  	5   SB 	
Zabegadov, Nikolaj          	Забегадов, Николай          	MYE	RUS	23,17  	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names