ISU World Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
7 - 9 December 2018

Ladies - Division A
Name                        	                          			500m    		1000m     		500m    		1500m     		5000m  		
                            	                          			7 Dec   		7 Dec     		8 Dec   		8 Dec     		9 Dec  		
Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,97   	1   TR 	1.17,08   	6      	37,94   	1   TR 	          	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,07   	2      	1.17,18   	7      	38,10   	2      	          	       	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,29   	3      	1.16,57   	3      	38,45   	5      	          	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,31   	4      	1.15,39   	1   TR 	38,23   	3      	1.58,25   	3      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	38,43   	5      	1.18,07   	14     	38,35   	4      	          	       	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,54   	6      	1.17,96   	13     	38,75   	9      	          	       	       	       	
Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,62   	7   PR 	1.18,75   	18     	38,82   	10     	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,71   	8      	          	       	38,71   	8      	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,71(6)	9      	          	       	38,58   	6   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,86   	10     	          	       	38,96(5)	13     	          	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	39,00   	11     	1.18,62   	17     	38,68   	7      	          	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,01   	12     	          	       	38,96(6)	14     	          	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,01(2)	13     	          	       	39,07   	18     	          	       	       	       	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	39,04(5)	14     	1.17,53(3)	10     	39,00   	16     	          	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,04(8)	15     	1.18,22   	16     	39,04   	17     	          	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,06(2)	16     	1.17,20   	8      	38,91   	12     	          	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,06(6)	17     	          	       	39,33   	19     	          	       	       	       	
Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,14   	18     	          	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	39,19   	19     	          	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	39,63   	20     	          	       	39,37   	20     	          	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	        	       	1.16,42   	2      	        	       	1.57,32   	1   TR 	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	        	       	1.16,89   	4      	        	       	1.58,21   	2      	       	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	        	       	1.17,07   	5      	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	        	       	1.17,34   	9      	        	       	1.59,82   	7      	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	1.17,53(9)	11     	38,98   	15     	          	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	        	       	1.17,78   	12     	        	       	2.01,60   	14     	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	1.18,19   	15     	        	       	2.00,59   	10     	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	        	       	1.18,90   	19     	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	        	       	1.19,12   	20     	        	       	2.01,88(5)	15     	       	       	
Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	38,88   	11     	          	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,43   	4      	7.22,47	8      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,52   	5      	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,59   	6      	7.20,92	7   SB 	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,83   	8      	7.11,26	5   SB 	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.00,48   	9      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.01,24   	11     	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.01,51   	12     	       	       	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.01,56   	13     	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.01,88(7)	16     	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.01,89   	17     	7.23,67	9      	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,60   	18     	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.03,12   	19     	       	       	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.33,37   	20     	       	       	
Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.05,18	1   TR 	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.06,19	2      	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.08,68	3      	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.10,22	4   SB 	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.12,98	6   SB 	
Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.27,16	10     	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.28,87	11     	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	7.37,57	12  SB 	

Ladies - Division B
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec     		8 Dec   		8 Dec  		9 Dec  		
Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,76  	1   TR 	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	39,07  	2   SB 	1.17,98   	3      	        	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	39,40  	3      	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	39,42  	4      	1.19,18   	10     	39,06   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,44  	5      	          	       	39,46   	6      	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	39,50  	6      	          	       	39,18   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,54  	7      	          	       	39,57   	9      	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,56  	8      	1.20,57   	16  SB 	39,67   	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	39,67  	9   SB 	          	       	40,17   	19     	       	       	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,75  	10     	          	       	39,49   	7      	       	       	       	       	
Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	39,79  	11     	1.21,34   	18     	40,08   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,86  	12     	1.19,09   	9      	39,87   	14     	2.03,87	14  SB 	       	       	
Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	39,96  	13     	1.21,12   	17     	39,83   	13     	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	40,07  	14     	          	DQ     	40,04   	15     	       	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	40,10  	15     	1.21,81   	19     	39,58   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	40,63  	16  SB 	1.19,20(7)	11     	40,52   	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige         	                          	LSA	USA	40,64  	17     	          	       	        	       	2.03,97	15     	       	       	
Rodriguez, Victoria         	                          	LSA	ARG	40,71  	18     	1.24,63   	20     	40,43   	21     	       	       	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	40,81  	19     	          	       	40,12   	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	42,08  	20     	          	       	40,58   	23     	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	       	       	1.17,03   	1   TR 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LN4	NED	       	       	1.17,45   	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	       	       	1.18,05   	4      	40,34   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	1.18,25   	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	       	       	1.18,55(2)	6   SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,55(4)	7      	        	       	1.59,99	1      	       	       	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	       	       	1.19,06   	8      	39,76   	12     	       	       	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	1.19,20(9)	12     	39,51   	8   PR 	2.05,00	19     	       	       	
Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	       	       	1.20,30   	13     	        	       	2.02,94	10     	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.20,36   	14     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.20,42   	15     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	38,90   	1      	       	       	       	       	
Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	       	       	          	       	39,22(8)	4      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	          	       	39,22(8)	4      	2.01,08	3      	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	       	       	          	       	40,06   	16     	       	       	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	       	       	          	       	40,84   	24     	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.00,56	2      	       	       	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.01,43	4      	7.27,80	11  SB 	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,03	5      	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne         	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,10	6      	       	       	
Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,22	7      	7.17,62	2   PR 	
Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,75	8      	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.02,81	9      	       	       	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.03,06	11     	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.03,18	12     	       	       	
Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.03,71	13     	       	       	
Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.04,61	16     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.04,91	17     	7.38,21	17     	
Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.04,95	18     	7.26,80	10  SB 	
Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.06,79	20     	7.33,16	14  SB 	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LA2	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.07,58	21     	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	       	       	          	       	        	       	2.09,83	22     	7.51,49	19  SB 	
Kleibeuker, Carien          	                          	L40	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.14,29	1   TR 	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.17,65	3      	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.19,18	4   SB 	
Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LN4	JPN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.19,30	5      	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.20,41	6   SB 	
Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.24,83	7      	
Takahashi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.25,77	8   SB 	
Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.26,53	9      	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.30,22	12  PR 	
Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.31,38	13  SB 	
Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.33,28	15     	
Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.37,12	16  SB 	
Kosaka, Rin                 	                          	LB2	JPN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.43,52	18     	
Lamb, Maria                 	                          	L30	USA	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	7.56,11	20     	
Yamada, Mai                 	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	8.04,92	21     	

Men - Division A
Name                        	                          			500m    		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		10000m  		
                            	                          			7 Dec   		7 Dec     		8 Dec   		8 Dec  		9 Dec   		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,83   	1   TR 	1.09,23   	1   TR 	34,67   	1   TR 	       	       	        	       	
Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	34,98   	2      	          	       	35,23(1)	4      	       	       	        	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,10   	3      	1.10,07   	3      	35,26   	6      	       	       	        	       	
Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,18   	4      	          	       	34,95   	3      	       	       	        	       	
Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,24   	5      	1.09,92   	2      	35,37(1)	10     	       	       	        	       	
Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,24(3)	6      	1.11,57   	17     	34,87   	2      	       	       	        	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,24(3)	6      	          	       	35,33   	7      	       	       	        	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,29   	8      	          	       	35,34(3)	8      	       	       	        	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	35,30   	9      	          	       	        	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	35,30(8)	10     	          	       	35,23(3)	5      	       	       	        	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,33   	11     	1.10,71   	6      	35,55   	16     	       	       	        	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,34   	12     	1.11,52   	15     	35,34(4)	9      	       	       	        	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,41   	13     	1.10,94   	8      	35,39(4)	13     	       	       	        	       	
Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	35,46   	14     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,53   	15     	          	       	35,37(1)	10     	       	       	        	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	35,59   	16     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,73   	17     	1.12,24   	19     	35,65   	18     	       	       	        	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,75   	18     	          	       	35,53   	15     	       	       	        	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	35,81(3)	19     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,81(6)	20     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	        	       	1.10,50(1)	4      	        	       	1.48,97	9      	        	       	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.10,50(9)	5      	        	       	1.46,78	1   TR 	        	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	        	       	1.10,90   	7      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.11,14(2)	9      	        	       	1.48,91	8      	        	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	1.11,14(5)	10     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	1.11,18   	11     	        	       	1.52,75	18     	        	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.11,26   	12     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	1.11,37   	13     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	        	       	1.11,42   	14     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	        	       	1.11,56   	16     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	        	       	1.11,62   	18     	        	       	1.55,97	19     	        	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	        	       	          	WDR    	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	        	       	          	       	35,39   	12     	       	       	        	       	
Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	35,44   	14     	       	       	        	       	
Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	35,60   	17     	       	       	        	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	        	       	          	       	35,77   	19     	       	       	        	       	
Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,38	2      	13.37,83	7   SB 	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,85	3      	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,09	4      	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,14	5      	13.35,36	5   SB 	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,38	6      	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,44	7      	13.46,07	9      	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,17	10     	13.46,10	10  PR 	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,27	11     	13.25,27	1      	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,52	12     	        	       	
Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,79	13     	13.41,04	8   SB 	
Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,89	14     	        	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,15	15     	        	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,66	16     	        	       	
Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,22	17     	        	       	
La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	DQ     	        	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.26,76	2      	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.28,71	3      	
Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.29,62	4      	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.36,91	6   SB 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.48,30	11     	
Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	14.03,79	12     	

Men - Division B
Name                        	                          			500m    		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		10000m  		
                            	                          			7 Dec   		7 Dec     		8 Dec   		8 Dec  		9 Dec   		
Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,35   	1      	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,42   	2      	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,46   	3      	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,49   	4   SB 	          	       	35,61   	3      	       	       	        	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,55   	5      	1.12,89   	25     	35,54   	1      	       	       	        	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,56   	6      	          	       	35,58   	2      	       	       	        	       	
Hospes, Jesper              	                          	M30	NED	35,61   	7      	          	       	35,71(9)	7      	       	       	        	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,69   	8      	          	       	35,93   	9      	       	       	        	       	
Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,71   	9   PR 	1.11,88   	14     	35,99   	11     	       	       	        	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,75   	10     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,88   	11     	          	       	36,05   	14     	       	       	        	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,89   	12     	          	       	35,69   	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA1	CHN	36,00   	13     	          	       	36,15   	17     	       	       	        	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,01   	14     	1.11,08   	4      	35,65   	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	36,07   	15  SB 	1.12,47   	23  SB 	36,04   	13  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	36,10   	16  SB 	1.11,90   	15     	36,10   	15  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	MSA	ITA	36,11   	17     	1.12,34   	20     	36,01   	12     	       	       	        	       	
Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,14   	18     	1.12,98   	27     	36,40   	22     	       	       	        	       	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,16   	19     	1.11,27   	6      	36,29   	21     	       	       	        	       	
Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	36,18   	20     	1.11,52   	11     	36,23   	19     	       	       	        	       	
Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	36,21   	21     	          	       	36,27   	20     	       	       	        	       	
Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,21(5)	22     	1.12,00   	18     	36,11   	16     	       	       	        	       	
Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	36,28   	23     	1.12,36   	21     	36,43   	23     	1.52,66	20     	        	       	
Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	36,30   	24     	1.14,44   	29     	36,76   	26     	       	       	        	       	
Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	36,30(1)	25     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	36,36   	26     	1.11,36   	8      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,47   	27     	          	       	36,70   	25     	       	       	        	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	36,55   	28     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	37,29   	29     	1.14,35   	28     	        	       	1.53,98	23     	        	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	38,87   	30     	1.12,38   	22     	37,63   	27     	       	DQ     	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	        	       	1.10,52   	1   SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	        	       	1.10,65   	2      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Velema, Lennart             	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	1.10,82   	3      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	        	       	1.11,11   	5      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	        	       	1.11,32   	7      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	        	       	1.11,38   	9      	        	       	1.51,27	15     	        	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	1.11,44   	10     	36,53   	24     	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	        	       	1.11,63   	12     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	        	       	1.11,69   	13  SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
van Oosten, Martijn         	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	1.11,94(9)	16     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	1.11,94(9)	16     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	        	       	1.12,27   	19     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	        	       	1.12,75   	24     	        	       	1.51,84	16     	        	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	        	       	1.12,96   	26     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	        	       	          	       	35,71(5)	6      	       	       	        	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	35,80   	8      	       	       	        	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	35,95   	10     	       	       	        	       	
Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	36,21   	18     	       	       	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,20	1      	        	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,76	2      	        	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,02	3      	        	       	
de Vos, Jos                 	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,12	4      	        	       	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,23	5      	        	       	
Hollaar, Louis              	                          	MN1	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,26	6      	        	       	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,37	7      	        	       	
Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,49	8      	        	       	
Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,50	9      	14.10,96	23  SB 	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,58	10     	        	       	
Schipper, Pim               	                          	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,89	11     	        	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,92	12     	        	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,11	13     	13.37,90	9   SB 	
Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,20	14     	        	       	
Betti, Francesco            	                          	MA2	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,21	17     	        	       	
Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,28	18  SB 	13.43,24	12     	
Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,31	19     	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,86	21     	13.44,43	14     	
Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.53,10	22     	        	       	
Wójcik, Patryk              	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.54,31	24     	        	       	
Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MN4	NZL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.55,88	25     	        	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.55,99	26     	13.55,02	17  SB 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                          	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.14,95	1   TR 	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.19,72	2   SB 	
Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN2	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.20,56	3      	
Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.24,71	4   SB 	
Hoogeveen, Jouke            	                          	M40	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.24,77	5      	
Jansman, Kars               	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.27,34	6      	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.32,76	7      	
Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.32,84	8   SB 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.38,55	10  SB 	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.41,72	11  SB 	
Schouten, Simon             	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.43,86	13     	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.46,58	15  PR 	
Ito, Takahiro               	                          	MN3	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.50,44	16     	
Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.55,06	18  PR 	
Bugari, Riccardo            	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.57,14	19  SB 	
Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	14.02,18	20  SB 	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	14.09,89	21  SB 	
Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	14.10,73	22  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names