Sports School Orlenok Competition
Perm (RUS)
9 December 2018

Women
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                          	LSA	RUS	44,85  	1      	1.31,39	1   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Vostreczova, Yuliya       	Вострецова, Юлия          	LA1	RUS	48,94  	1   SB 	1.41,44	1   SB 	
Stepakhina, Nina          	Степахина, Нина           	LA1	RUS	51,80  	2   SB 	1.51,54	2   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	46,77  	1   SB 	1.36,18	1   SB 	
Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	46,91  	2   SB 	1.38,42	2   SB 	
Taskaeva, Anastasiya      	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	47,70  	3   SB 	1.41,81	4   SB 	
Vlasova, Polina (2001)    	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	RUS	49,16  	4   SB 	1.40,54	3   PR 	
Zolotova, Lyubov          	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	RUS	51,85  	5   SB 	1.56,58	5   SB 	
Makurina, Kseniya         	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	52,41  	6   SB 	1.59,10	6   SB 	
Gogoleva, Elizaveta (2002)	Гоголева, Елизавета (2002)	LB1	RUS	59,27  	7   SB 	2.18,97	7   SB 	

Women - Junior C/D
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Smyk, Darya               	Смык, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	48,91  	1   PR 	1.48,39	4   SB 	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	49,10  	2   SB 	1.43,28	1   SB 	
Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	50,57  	3   SB 	1.46,37	3   SB 	
Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,41  	4   SB 	1.51,85	5   SB 	
Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	52,77  	5   SB 	1.51,91	6   SB 	
Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LYA	RUS	53,31  	6   PR 	1.55,80	8   PR 	
Bogdanova, Viktoriya      	Богданова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	54,18  	7   PR 	2.10,20	15  PR 	
Zueva, Elizaveta (2004)   	Зуева, Елизавета (2004)   	LC2	RUS	54,19  	8   SB 	1.53,66	7   SB 	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya         	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	54,82  	9   PR 	2.04,11	13  SB 	
Kuzovnikova, Darya        	Кузовникова, Дарья        	LYA	RUS	55,28  	10  PR 	1.58,04	10  PR 	
Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LYA	RUS	56,18  	11  SB 	1.58,78	11  PR 	
Kajgorodova, Kristina     	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	59,57  	12  SB 	1.44,26	2   SB 	
Zueva, Aleksandra         	Зуева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	59,70  	13  SB 	2.04,09	12  PR 	
Borisova, Margarita       	Борисова, Маргарита       	LYB	RUS	1.00,27	14  PR 	2.06,82	14  PR 	
Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)    	Беляева, Софья (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.02,02	15  PR 	2.13,60	16  PR 	
Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.05,74	16  SB 	1.57,00	9   SB 	
Sitnikova, Alena          	Ситникова, Алена          	LC1	RUS	1.11,00	17  SB 	       	       	
Yakunceva, Mariya         	Якунцева, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.12,83	18  SB 	       	       	
Mikhalicina, Darya        	Михалицина, Дарья         	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Volkov, Vadim             	Волков, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	43,03  	1   SB 	1.29,96	1   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Molokov, Anton            	Молоков, Антон            	MA2	RUS	44,70  	1   SB 	1.29,32	1   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	46,23  	1   SB 	1.35,62	1   SB 	
Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	47,07  	2   PR 	1.38,83	2   SB 	
Starikovich, Vladislav    	Старикович, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	51,41  	3   SB 	1.50,61	3   PR 	
Vlasov, Nikita            	Власов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	57,04  	4   PR 	2.07,73	4   PR 	
Nazin, Vladimir           	Назин, Владимир           	M?	RUS	1.08,62	5   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Tretyakov, Vladislav      	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	45,88  	1   PR 	1.35,45	1   PR 	
Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,92  	2   SB 	1.35,95	2   SB 	
Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	48,13  	3   PR 	1.42,90	5   PR 	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	48,44  	4   SB 	1.40,71	4   SB 	
Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	48,70  	5   PR 	1.38,89	3   SB 	
Redkin, Artem             	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	49,18  	6   SB 	1.48,02	8   SB 	
Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	50,85  	7   PR 	1.44,59	6   PR 	
Pushin, Ilya              	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	50,93  	8   SB 	1.46,97	7   SB 	
Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	51,09  	9   SB 	1.49,50	9   SB 	
Zakharchenko, Zakhar      	Захарченко, Захар         	MYA	RUS	52,32  	10  SB 	       	       	
Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	52,79  	11  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC1	RUS	52,88  	12  PR 	1.51,79	10  PR 	
Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	53,37  	13  PR 	1.54,30	11  PR 	
Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MYB	RUS	55,48  	14  PR 	2.00,90	13  PR 	
Kozyukov, Mikhail         	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	55,98  	15  PR 	2.02,14	14  PR 	
Evdokimov, Matvej         	Евдокимов, Матвей         	MYB	RUS	56,48  	16  PR 	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	56,70  	17  PR 	1.54,98	12  PR 	
Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC1	RUS	57,90  	18  PR 	2.08,34	15  SB 	
Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	58,27  	19  PR 	       	       	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MYA	RUS	58,34  	20  PR 	       	       	
Vasyov, Artyom            	Васёв, Артём              	MYC	RUS	59,61  	21  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav      	Кузнецов, Владислав       	MC1	RUS	1.00,00	22  SB 	2.12,12	16  PR 	
Bochkaryov, Lev           	Бочкарёв, Лев             	MYB	RUS	1.01,47	23  PR 	2.21,94	17  PR 	
Kel, Yaroslav             	Кель, Ярослав             	MYC	RUS	1.03,07	24  PR 	       	       	
Orlov, Sergej (2003)      	Орлов, Сергей (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.05,22	25  PR 	       	       	
Tretyakov, Nikolaj        	Третьяков, Николай        	MC2	RUS	1.09,26	26  PR 	       	       	
Berezin, Dmitrij          	Березин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.13,07	27  PR 	       	       	
Slobozhaninov, Maksim     	Слобожанинов, Максим      	M?	RUS	1.20,40	28  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names