2ª Prova Primi Sprint
Collalbo (ITA)
15 - 16 December 2018

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Beltrami, Elisa (2006)  	LYA	ITA	53,13  	1   PR 	33,34  	1   SB 	53,06  	1   PR 	33,02  	2   SB 	
Dzudzevic, Zada         	LYB	ITA	54,84  	2   PR 	34,33  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Spoegler, Sophie        	LYA	ITA	55,17  	3   PR 	40,16  	4   SB 	53,14  	2   PR 	32,76  	1   SB 	
Dolzani, Aurora         	LYB	ITA	1.01,39	4      	37,41  	3      	1.01,51	4      	37,05  	3      	
Gashi, Aurora           	LYB	ITA	1.01,54	5   PR 	40,75  	5   SB 	1.00,81	3   PR 	38,57  	4   SB 	
Turcan, Victoria        	LYA	ITA	1.08,58	6      	41,55  	6      	1.09,75	5      	41,32  	5      	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                    			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Zazzarini, Camilla      	LYD	ITA	12,82  	1   SB 	32,41  	1   SB 	55,09  	1      	33,66  	1      	
Rathiens, Laura         	LYC	ITA	13,23  	2   SB 	35,11  	4      	58,64  	4   PR 	34,16  	2   SB 	
Giavi, Martina          	LYC	ITA	13,42  	3   SB 	41,75  	18     	1.05,38	15     	34,82  	4      	
Maturi Padovani, Giorgia	LYC	ITA	13,56  	4   SB 	34,38  	2   SB 	56,57  	2   PR 	34,70  	3      	
Bernardo, Veronica      	LYC	ITA	13,59  	5   SB 	35,87  	5      	1.01,56	7      	35,10  	6   SB 	
Franceschini, Giorgia   	LYC	ITA	13,70  	6   SB 	34,96  	3      	58,41  	3      	35,08  	5      	
Ruggero, Sara           	LYD	ITA	13,79  	7   SB 	37,27  	7   SB 	1.04,24	10  PR 	37,36  	8      	
Prader, Melanie         	LYD	ITA	13,89  	8   SB 	41,51  	17  SB 	1.08,18	18  PR 	41,91  	19     	
Menegatti, Alice        	LYD	ITA	13,98  	9      	37,03  	6   SB 	1.04,69	13     	37,15  	7      	
Cecconi, Giulia         	LYD	ITA	14,00  	10  SB 	37,63  	11     	1.03,61	9   PR 	37,57  	9      	
Ferri, Valentina        	LYD	ITA	14,08  	11  SB 	37,97  	12  SB 	1.05,17	14     	37,70  	10  SB 	
Dandrea, Chiara         	LYC	ITA	14,24  	12  SB 	37,44  	10  SB 	1.02,36	8   PR 	38,51  	14     	
Franceschini, Greta     	LYD	ITA	14,34  	13     	38,65  	13     	1.04,47	11  PR 	38,14  	13     	
Korkonxhelos, Geidi     	LYC	ITA	14,52  	14  SB 	37,29  	8   SB 	1.01,26	5   PR 	37,96  	11     	
Fontanella, Ilaria      	LYD	ITA	14,79  	15  SB 	38,72  	14  SB 	1.04,50	12  PR 	39,60  	15     	
Chiogna, Charlotte      	LYC	ITA	14,80  	16  SB 	40,08  	15  SB 	1.07,35	16     	39,70  	16  SB 	
Ciotti, Lucia           	LYC	ITA	15,04  	17     	37,34  	9   SB 	1.01,46	6   PR 	38,07  	12     	
Cristoforetti, Giulia   	LYD	ITA	15,84  	18  SB 	40,84  	16  SB 	1.07,84	17  PR 	39,99  	17  SB 	
Comis, Martina          	LYC	ITA	15,85  	19     	42,61  	19     	1.09,24	19  PR 	41,22  	18  SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                    			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Xhepa, Ester            	LYE	ITA	14,37  	1      	37,57  	1      	1.02,45	2      	36,79  	1   SB 	
Freschi, Lucrezia       	LYE	ITA	15,22  	2   SB 	41,68  	3   SB 	1.09,94	3   PR 	39,95  	3   SB 	
Dossi, Annalisa         	LYE	ITA	15,53  	3      	38,93  	2      	1.01,59	1   PR 	39,43  	2      	
Treibenreif, Pia        	LYE	ITA	15,57  	4   SB 	43,57  	5   SB 	1.12,79	5   PR 	42,38  	4   SB 	
Plesca, Noemi           	LYE	ITA	16,44  	5   SB 	45,05  	6   SB 	1.14,85	6   PR 	45,93  	6      	
Pellegrini, Sara        	LYF	ITA	16,45  	6   SB 	43,23  	4   SB 	1.12,07	4   PR 	44,44  	5      	
Korkonxhelos, Ariela    	LYF	ITA	17,53  	7      	49,05  	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior D
Name                    			500m   		300m 		500m 		300m 		
                        			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Finco, Matteo           	MYA	ITA	45,90  	1      	29,26  	1      	45,79  	1      	28,55  	1      	
Leonardelli, Mattia     	MYB	ITA	48,96  	2   PR 	30,72  	2   SB 	48,33  	2   PR 	30,04  	2   SB 	
Magna, Mario            	MYB	ITA	50,32  	3   PR 	30,94  	3   SB 	49,74  	3   PR 	30,83  	3   SB 	
Avi, Alessandro         	MYB	ITA	52,98  	4      	33,20  	5      	51,62  	4      	32,22  	5      	
Cramerotti, Elia        	MYB	ITA	53,44  	5      	33,29  	6      	53,90  	7      	32,52  	6      	
De Carli, Simone        	MYA	ITA	54,06  	6      	32,91  	4      	53,18  	5      	32,03  	4   SB 	
Ghesla, Nicola          	MYB	ITA	54,31  	7      	33,95  	7      	55,01  	9      	32,89  	7      	
Mora, Ivan              	MYB	ITA	54,39  	8   PR 	34,39  	8      	54,67  	8      	34,95  	9      	
Peghini, Federico       	MYA	ITA	58,87  	9      	35,36  	9      	53,46  	6   PR 	33,16  	8   SB 	
Dzudzevic, Hamza        	MYB	ITA	1.00,27	10     	37,92  	11     	59,41  	10     	36,30  	10     	
Dzudzevic, Hasan        	MYB	ITA	1.00,38	11     	36,95  	10     	59,57  	11     	36,42  	11     	

Men - Junior E
Name                    			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Maturi, Christian       	MYC	ITA	13,12  	1   SB 	34,01  	3   SB 	55,94  	3   PR 	33,61  	2   SB 	
Bernardi, John          	MYC	ITA	13,19  	2   SB 	33,84  	1      	54,73  	2      	33,79  	3      	
Chiogna, Manuel         	MYC	ITA	13,22  	3   SB 	35,30  	8   SB 	58,36  	7   PR 	34,01  	4   SB 	
Gottardi, Lorenzo       	MYD	ITA	13,46  	4      	34,38  	4   SB 	58,18  	6      	34,54  	7      	
Lunardi, Emanuele       	MYD	ITA	13,49  	5   SB 	33,87  	2   SB 	53,71  	1   PR 	33,51  	1   SB 	
Franzinelli, Gabriele   	MYD	ITA	13,58  	6   SB 	35,05  	7   SB 	56,78  	4   PR 	35,04  	8   SB 	
Andreatta, Samuele      	MYC	ITA	13,73  	7   SB 	34,59  	5      	57,04  	5   PR 	34,38  	6      	
Burger, Jonas           	MYD	ITA	14,03  	8   SB 	37,23  	10  SB 	1.02,64	13  PR 	37,11  	11  SB 	
Alberti, Samuele        	MYD	ITA	14,06  	9      	34,68  	6      	1.06,38	15     	34,33  	5      	
Finco, Andrea           	MYC	ITA	14,13  	10     	35,62  	9      	58,72  	8      	36,53  	10     	
Nadalini, Simone        	MYD	ITA	14,19  	11  SB 	38,87  	15  SB 	1.04,50	14  PR 	38,40  	15  SB 	
Seghizzi, Lorenzo       	MYD	ITA	14,21  	12  SB 	37,65  	13  SB 	1.01,71	11  PR 	37,81  	13     	
Carpenè, Leone          	MYD	ITA	14,24  	13  SB 	37,95  	14  SB 	1.01,28	10  PR 	38,23  	14     	
Pezzin, Denis           	MYD	ITA	14,36  	14  SB 	37,58  	12     	1.01,78	12  PR 	37,71  	12     	
Campion, Noah           	MYD	ITA	14,50  	15  SB 	37,57  	11  SB 	1.00,41	9   PR 	36,36  	9   SB 	
Ioriatti, Martino       	MYD	ITA	14,62  	16  SB 	39,86  	16     	1.10,05	16     	40,52  	16     	
Pacenza, Simone         	MYD	ITA	14,99  	17  SB 	43,39  	17     	1.15,89	18     	45,35  	18     	
Serafin, Cristiano      	MYC	ITA	15,25  	18  SB 	50,93  	18  SB 	1.11,88	17  PR 	42,56  	17  SB 	
Rusnaciuc, Maxim        	MYC	ITA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior F
Name                    			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Passerini, Filippo      	MYE	ITA	14,21  	1      	38,81  	4      	1.14,90	9      	38,67  	4      	
Resmini, Andrea         	MYE	ITA	14,39  	2   SB 	36,17  	1   SB 	1.00,63	1   SB 	36,98  	1      	
De Carli, Matteo        	MYE	ITA	14,65  	3      	36,84  	2   SB 	1.02,57	3   PR 	37,31  	2      	
Frenez, Erik H. L.      	MYF	ITA	14,75  	4   SB 	41,79  	5   SB 	1.12,32	7   PR 	42,42  	7      	
Brina, R.               	MYE	AUT	15,16  	5      	38,31  	3   SB 	1.02,25	2   PR 	38,42  	3      	
Ghesla, Marco           	MYE	ITA	15,26  	6   SB 	42,66  	7      	1.11,84	6   PR 	42,32  	6   SB 	
Casentini, Davide       	MYF	ITA	16,25  	7      	43,76  	8      	1.13,00	8   PR 	43,11  	8      	
D'Alessandro, Mattia    	MYE	ITA	16,38  	8      	45,55  	11     	1.15,10	10     	43,49  	10     	
Stablum, Daniel         	MYF	ITA	16,77  	9   SB 	44,21  	9   SB 	1.09,92	4   PR 	43,27  	9   SB 	
Endrizzi, Ryan          	MYF	ITA	18,08  	10     	45,35  	10     	1.10,16	5   PR 	40,76  	5   SB 	
Franzoi, Davis          	MYF	ITA	21,18  	11  SB 	42,31  	6   SB 	1.28,45	11  PR 	50,17  	11     	

    
                

Native Language Names