Moscow Championships - Senior/Junior A
Moscow (RUS)
18 - 19 December 2018

Ladies - Senior
Name                       	                         			500m		1500m		
                           	                         			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		
Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	40,28  	1      	       	       	1.21,00	1      	       	       	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA2	RUS	41,81  	2      	2.12,91	2   PR 	1.24,55	2      	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	42,41  	3      	2.09,54	1      	1.25,25	3      	4.39,13	1      	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	45,61  	4      	2.28,95	7      	1.34,45	6      	5.14,77	5      	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	46,13  	5      	2.19,60	3      	1.32,48	4      	4.53,94	2      	
Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	46,46  	6      	2.27,04	5      	1.32,71	5   PR 	5.23,28	6      	
Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	46,68  	7      	2.27,18	6      	1.37,09	8      	5.12,41	3      	
Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	46,97  	8   PR 	2.23,85	4   PR 	1.35,12	7   PR 	5.14,25	4   PR 	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	48,65  	9   SB 	       	       	1.41,17	9      	       	       	
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	41,97  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	52,02  	2      	2.56,52	1      	1.48,41	1   SB 	
Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	53,09  	3   PR 	3.01,24	2      	1.49,90	2   PR 	
Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	55,67  	4      	3.01,59	3   SB 	       	DNS    	
Lysova, Diana              	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Senior
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN3	RUS	36,68  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN4	RUS	38,32  	2   SB 	1.54,52	3      	1.14,38	1   SB 	       	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	38,38  	3      	1.57,80	4      	1.16,25	3      	6.46,30	1   PR 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN2	RUS	38,60  	4      	       	DNS    	1.17,24	4      	       	       	
Kadnov, Vadim              	Каднов, Вадим            	MN4	RUS	41,68  	5   PR 	       	       	1.27,22	5   PR 	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.53,16	1      	       	       	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений          	M30	RUS	       	       	1.53,84	2   SB 	       	       	7.13,97	2      	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.15,51	2      	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей           	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.52,48	3      	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	38,26  	1   PR 	1.57,24	1   PR 	1.15,86	1   PR 	7.39,47	2   PR 	
Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	38,31  	2      	       	       	1.16,63	2      	       	       	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,91  	3      	1.58,19	2      	1.17,16	3   PR 	7.12,65	1   SB 	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	40,73  	4      	2.09,04	3      	1.22,89	4   PR 	7.58,72	3      	
Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	44,42  	5      	2.14,60	4      	       	       	       	       	
Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			18 Dec 		18 Dec 		19 Dec 		
Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	39,91  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	40,39  	2      	2.03,44	1   PR 	       	       	
Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	41,11  	3      	2.15,29	4   SB 	1.23,04	1   PR 	
Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	41,48  	4      	2.09,07	2      	       	       	
Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,88  	5   PR 	2.12,51	3   PR 	1.23,48	2   PR 	
Nazarov, Igor              	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	42,98  	6   PR 	       	DNS    	1.27,31	3   PR 	
Sokolov, Maksim (1)        	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names