Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
21 December 2018

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Dul, Elisa                  	LN1	NED	39,62  	1   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karel, Anouk                	LN3	NED	39,93  	2      	1.21,62	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	41,73  	3      	1.22,92	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna          	LB2	AUT	42,24  	4   PR 	       	       	2.14,01	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Duijnhoven, Sanne       	LA1	NED	43,07  	5   PR 	       	       	2.17,20	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LA1	ROU	43,62  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.57,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jakubeit, Cellina           	LA1	GER	45,60  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lloyd, Sylvie               	LN3	CAN	45,70  	8      	1.34,85	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pikaar, Sterre              	LC2	NED	46,47  	9      	1.37,68	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Sabine         	LC1	GER	48,66  	10     	1.41,54	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kern, Magdalena             	LYA	GER	50,25  	11  PR 	1.46,05	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wittenberg, Joke            	L65	NED	55,62  	12  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groza, Zora                 	LYD	ROU	58,06  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,60  	2   SB 	
Schröcker, Melanie          	LYB	GER	59,79  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,58  	3   SB 	
Engelhardt, Lilly           	LYE	GER	1.02,17	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,01  	6      	
Hopf, Leonie                	LYB	GER	1.10,19	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,04  	7      	
Spiegel, Elisa              	LYC	GER	1.21,78	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,37  	8   SB 	
Hopf, Emilia                	LYE	GER	       	       	1.59,56	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,62  	1   SB 	
Schouten, Irene             	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,39	1      	       	       	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Steffi         	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.48,10	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koncz, Larisa               	LYE	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,02  	1   SB 	37,25  	5   SB 	
Trofin, Alexia              	L?	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,61  	2   SB 	36,59  	4   SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Geerdinck, Thomas           	MN4	NED	36,28  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.52,61	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk              	MN1	NED	36,79  	2   SB 	       	       	1.50,11	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hager, Armin                	MSA	AUT	36,86  	3   SB 	1.12,29	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	37,29  	4      	       	       	       	       	3.53,80	5      	       	       	       	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	37,65  	5   PR 	1.14,18	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velthuijsen, Victor         	MN4	NED	38,02  	6   SB 	1.16,73	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muijs, Marvin               	MN3	NED	39,10  	7   SB 	1.21,72	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB2	ROU	39,11  	8   PR 	       	       	2.03,09	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Claus, Stefan               	MN3	NED	39,18  	9      	1.19,16	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MC1	ROU	41,17  	10     	       	       	2.06,55	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Besteman, Lucas             	MB2	NED	41,19  	11     	       	       	2.10,03	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Baar, Kurt              	MB1	NED	41,39  	12  PR 	       	       	2.05,82	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Thomas (2003)       	MB1	NED	41,49  	13     	       	       	2.08,36	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
du Crocq, Pepijn            	MB1	NED	44,38  	14     	       	       	2.17,36	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schouten, Marco             	M45	NED	44,78  	15  PR 	       	       	2.15,00	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moldanschi, Rares           	MC1	ROU	48,32  	16  PR 	1.37,21	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deelstra, Heine             	M60	NED	54,27  	17     	       	       	2.35,50	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Debu, Tudor                 	MYC	ROU	58,53  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,45  	1   SB 	
Suto, Norbert               	MYB	ROU	59,90  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,72  	2   SB 	
Keller, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	1.00,92	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,66  	5      	
Öttl, Vinzenz               	MYD	GER	1.01,17	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,25  	4   SB 	
Jakubeit, Brandon           	MYD	GER	1.06,99	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,49  	3   SB 	
Princen, Luuk               	MA2	NED	       	DQ     	1.22,61	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moisa, Casian               	MYB	ROU	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,99  	7   SB 	
Schouten, Bram              	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,20	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,56	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Heidegger, Linus            	MN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,47	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Lex               	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,47	4      	       	       	       	       	
Muresan, Robert             	MYF	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,21  	1   SB 	37,36  	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names